For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

THRISUR

STATION INFO

Address: Thrissur Railway Station, Railway Station Road, Thrissur, Kerala, India

Station Code: TCR)THRISU

Station Name: TCR)THRISUR

Zone: SR/Southern

Total Unique Trains: 185

Train Frequency Weekly: 570

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
16188ERS KARAIKALEXP00:0200:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11098POORNA EXPRESS00:3200:353M2A,3A,SL,GN
16359ERS PATNA EXP00:3200:353SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12697TRIVANDRUM EXP00:3700:403SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12777KOCHUVELI EXP00:3700:403W2A,3A,SL,GN
16603MAVELI EXPRESS00:4700:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16604MAVELI EXPRESS00:5200:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22677KOCHUVELI ACEXP01:0201:053TH1A,2A,3A
15906VIVEK EXPRESS01:0201:053SA2A,3A,SL,GN
56366EDN GUV FAST PASS01:0801:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22207SUPER AC EXP01:2701:303TU,F1A,2A,3A
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP01:2801:302TUUNRESERVED
16629MALABAR EXP01:3701:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12695TRIVANDRUM EXP01:4201:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16355KCVL MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP01:4701:503TH,SAUNRESERVED
12698TVC CHENNAI EXP01:5702:003SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16630MALABAR EXPRESS01:5702:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18568QLN VSKP EXP01:5702:003F2A,3A,SL,GN
16356MAJN KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP02:2702:303F,SUUNRESERVED
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNI02:2802:302TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A
16343AMRITHA EXPRESS02:3202:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP02:4202:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19424TEN HUMSAFAR02:4502:472M3A
12978MARU SAGAR EXP02:4702:492F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16349RAJYA RANI EXP02:4702:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16315KOCHUVELI EXP02:5202:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16347MANGALORE EXP02:5703:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16320KCVL HUMSAFAR03:0803:102F,SU3A
16341TRIVANDRUM EXP03:3803:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI03:5203:553F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX03:5203:553TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12684ERNAKULAM SF EXP04:0704:103TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22608ERNAKULAM SF EXP04:0704:103M2A,3A,SL,GN
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP04:0704:103SAUNRESERVED
16187ERNAKULAM EXP04:3204:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
56361SRR ERS PASS05:0805:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX05:1205:153M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAIL05:1505:183M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11097POORNA EXPRESS05:2205:253SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16526KANYAKUMARI EXP05:4705:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
56365GUV EDN FAST PASS06:1306:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP06:1706:203M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS06:1706:203TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP06:1706:203SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS06:1706:203W2A,3A,SL,GN
12257KOCHUVELI GR06:2106:243TU,TH,SU3A
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP06:2706:303TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22639ALLEPPEY EXP06:5206:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56371GUV ERS PASS07:0807:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22654NZM TVC SF EXP07:1707:203M2A,3A,SL,GN
22656NZM TVC SF EXP07:1707:203F2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS07:3207:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56370ERS GUV PASS07:5808:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16305CANNANORE EXP08:0808:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12081JAN SHATABDI08:1308:152M,TU,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS08:2708:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56362KTYM NIL PASS08:5809:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
10215MADGAON ERS EXP09:0709:103SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18567VSKP QLN EXP09:0709:103TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16606ERNAD EXPRESS09:2309:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16308ALLEPPEY EXP09:2809:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56373GUV TCR PASS09:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP09:3709:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22620TEN BILASPUR EX09:4709:503SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP09:4709:503W2A,3A,SL,GN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09:4709:503SA2A,3A,SL,GN
66611PGT ERS MEMU09:5810:002M,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12678BANGALORE EXP10:1810:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22645AHILYANAGARI EX10:2710:303M2A,3A,SL,GN
12076JAN SHATABDI10:3810:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56664CLT TCR PASS10:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP10:5210:553TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP10:5210:553M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES10:5210:553W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16791PALARUVI EXP10:5811:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19262KOCHUVELI EXP11:0211:053TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12218KERLA S KRANTI11:0711:103W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS11:0711:103SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11:0711:103M2A,3A,SL,GN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP11:3211:353TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP11:3211:353F2A,3A,SL,GN
22646AHILYANAGARI EX11:3211:353SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16302VENAD EXPRESS11:5211:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17230SABARI EXP11:5712:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22648KORBA EXPRESS12:0212:053M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12617MANGALA LDWEEP12:1012:133M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16649PARASURAM EXP12:1312:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS12:1312:152F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19332INDB KCVL EXP12:2212:253TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP12:3212:353M2A,3A,SL,GN
16650PARASURAM EXP12:3212:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17229SABARI EXPRESS12:4212:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4812:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56375GUV ERS PASS13:2813:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS13:4213:453W2A,3A,SL,GN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI14:0214:053M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12483AMRITSAR EXP14:0214:053W2A,3A,SL,GN
22659DEHRADUN EXP14:0214:053F2A,3A,SL,GN
12202LTT GARIB RATH14:0214:053TH,SU3A,CC
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14:1214:153TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS14:1314:152TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16605ERNAD EXPRESS14:2714:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
07116HYDERABAD EXP14:3814:402M2A,3A,SL,GN
10216MADGAON EXPRESS14:5715:003M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16301VENAD EXPRESS15:0815:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
07117HYB ERS SPL15:1315:163W2A,3A,SL,GN
12677ERNAKULAM EXP15:1815:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP15:2215:253M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16346NETRAVATHI EXP15:2715:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12075JAN SHATABDI15:4315:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
18189TATA ALLP EXP15:5215:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E15:5716:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19261PORBANDAR EXP15:5716:003SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19331KCVL INDORE EXP16:0216:053F2A,3A,SL,GN
19577JAMNAGAR EXP16:0216:053M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR16:0216:053TH3A
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS16:0816:102TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAL16:1716:192W3A,SL,GN
12508GHY TVC EXPRESS16:2216:253TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS16:2216:253TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12201KCVL GARIB RATH16:2216:253M,F3A,CC
66612ERS PGT MEMU16:5817:002M,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12625KERALA EXPRESS17:0717:103M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16792PALARUVI EXP17:2217:253M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56043GUV TCR PASS17:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16307CANNANORE EXP17:4217:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56363NIL KTYM PASS17:5818:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12683ERS BAND SF EXP18:0718:103M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
12778HUBLI EXP18:0718:103TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22607ERS BAND SF EXP18:0718:103SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP18:0718:103F1A,2A,3A
12515GUWAHATI EXP18:2218:253SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22643PATNA EXPRESS18:2218:253M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16306ERNAKULAM EXP18:3318:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22640CHENNAI EXPRESS19:0219:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56364ERS SRR PASS19:2819:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16525BANGALORE EXP19:3719:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS19:4719:503TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22815BSP ERS S F EXP19:4719:503M2A,3A,SL,GN
12082JAN SHATABDI19:4819:502M,W,TH,F,SUCC,2S,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103W2A,3A,SL,GN
06336GUWAHATI EXP20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
12624CHENNAI MAIL20:3220:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP20:4320:452W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56605CBE TCR PASS20:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP21:2721:303M2A,3A,SL,GN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES21:2721:303TU2A,3A,SL,GN
07115HYB KCVL SPL21:2821:302SA2A,3A,SL,GN
56376ERS GUV PASS21:3821:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12977MARU SAGAR EXP21:4521:505SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21:4521:505M2A,3A,SL,GN
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP21:4521:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16338OKHA EXPRESS21:4521:505W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
16312KCVL SGNR EXP21:4721:503SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS21:4721:503TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP21:5221:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS21:5722:003SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP21:5722:003F3A,SL,GN
16316BANGALORE EXP22:0222:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16348TRIVANDRUM EXP22:0222:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16344AMRITHA EXPRESS22:2322:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12507ARONAI EXPRESS22:4222:453TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22641SHALIMAR EXP22:4222:453TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12258YESVANTPUR EXP22:4222:453M,W,F3A
07118ERS HYB EXPRESS22:5522:583TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16350RAJYA RANI EXP22:5723:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP23:0723:103M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16342GURUVAYUR EXP23:2023:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22634NZM TVC SF EXP23:2223:253F2A,3A,SL,GN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS23:3223:353TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16335NAGERCOIL EXP23:3223:353F2A,3A,SL,GN
16311SGNR KCVL EXP23:3223:353TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16337OKHA ERS EXP23:3223:353M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19260BVC KCVL EXP23:3223:353TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16319BAND HUMSAFAR23:3323:352TH,SA3A
12431RAJDHANI EXP23:5323:552TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A
22208SUPER AC EXP23:5700:0057W,SU1A,2A,3A
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
56044TCR GUV PASSSrc18:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56374TCR GUV PASSSrc11:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56603TCR CAN PASSSrc05:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56663TCR CLT PASSSrc17:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
288/2021-22 19-07-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials


South Western Railway has notified Reserved Special trains as detailed below:

1. Train No. 07395/07396 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special:

Train No.07395 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special will leave Yesvantpur at 20.45 hrs o­n Tuesdays, Thursdays, Sundays o­n and from 29th July, 2021 and reach Kochuveli at 13.10 hrs, the next day until further advice

In return Train No. 07396  Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special will leave Kochuveli at 17.00 hrs o­n Wednesdays, Fridays, Mondays o­n and from 30th July, 2021and reach Yesvantpur at 09.30 hrs, the next day until further advice

Coach Composition9- AC 3 Tier Coaches, 2- Luggage cum Brake Vans

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No. 07395/07396 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special are as follows:

Train No.07395 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special

Station

Train No. 07396  Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Tri-Weekly Garib Rath Special

20.45

(d)

Yesvantpur

(a)

09.30

21.07/21.08

(a/d)

Banaswadi

(a/d)

08.28/08.30

21.58/22.00

(a/d)

Hosur

(a/d)

07.41/07.43

23.28/23.30

(a/d)

Dharmapuri

(a/d)

05.55/05.57

01.10/01.12

(a/d)

Salem

(a/d)

04.12/04.15

02.12/02.15

(a/d)

Erode

(a/d)

03.10/03.15

03.57/04.00

(a/d)

Coimbatore

(a/d)

01.32/01.35

05.05/05.10

(a/d)

Palghat

(a/d)

00.07/00.10

06.27/06.30

(a/d)

Thrisur

(a/d)

22.37/22.40

07.38/07.40

(a/d)

Aluva

(a/d)

21.38/21.40

08.17/08.20

(a/d)

Ernakulam Town

(a/d)

21.10/21.15

09.49/09.50

(a/d)

Kottayam

(a/d)

19.40/19.43

10.09/10.10

(a/d)

Chenganaseri

(a/d)

19.16/19.17

10.19/10.20

(a/d)

Tiruvalla

(a/d)

19.06/19.07

10.29/10.30

(a/d)

Chengannur

(a/d)

18.55/18.57

10.44/10.45

(a/d)

Mavelikara

(a/d)

18.44/18.45

10.58/11.00

(a/d)

Kayankulam

(a/d)

18.33/18.35

11.37/11.40

(a/d)

Kollam

(a/d)

17.50/17.53

13.10

(a)

Kochuveli

(d)

17.00

2. Train No.07385/07386 Yesvantpur – Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Weekly AC Special:

Train No. 07385 Yesvantpur – Kochuveli Weekly AC Special will leave Yesvantpur at 15.20 hrs o­n Thursdays o­n and from 22nd July, 2021 and reach Kochuveli at 06.50 hrs, the next day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 07386 Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Weekly AC Special will leave Kochuveli at 12.50 hrs o­n Fridays o­n and from 23rd July, 2021 and reach Yesvantpur at 04.30 hrs, the next day until further advice

Coach Composition1- First Class AC, 1- AC 2 Tier, 12- AC 3 Tier Coaches and 2-Luggage cum Brake Vans

The details of Timings and stoppages of Train No.07385/07386 Yesvantpur – Kochuveli – Yesvantpur Weekly AC Special are as follows:

Train No.07385 Yesvantpur – Kochuveli Weekly AC Special

Station

Train No. 07386 Kochuveli –Yesvantpur Weekly AC Special

15.20

(d)

Yesvantpur

(a)

04.30

16.03/16.05

(a/d)

Krishnarajapurm

(a/d)

03.29/03.30

18.30

(T)

Jolarpettai A

(T)

01.40

19.47/19.50

(a/d)

Salem

(a/d)

23.42/23.45

20.47/20.50

(a/d)

Erode

(a/d)

2

270/2021-22 07-07-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials


As approved by Railway Board the following Reserved specials will run as detailed below:­-

1.Train No.06171/06172 Ernakulam - HazratNizamuddin - Ernakulam WeeklySuperfastSpecial:

Train No. 06171 Ernakulam - HazratNizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave Ernakulam at 19.00 hrs o­n and from 17th July, 2021(Saturdays) and reach HazratNizamuddin at 17.50 hrs, the third day until further advice

In return direction, Train No.06172 HazratNizamuddin - Ernakulam WeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave HazratNizamuddin at 05.10 hrs o­n and from 20th July, 2021(Tuesdays) and reach Ernakulam at 03.10 hrs, the third day until further advice

Train No. 06171 Ernakulam - HazratNizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will have an additional stoppage at Ongole

Composition: Three-AC 3 Tier Coaches, Ten-Sleeper Class Coaches, Three-General Second Class Coaches and Two-Luggage cum Brake Vans

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No. 06171/06172 Ernakulam - HazratNizamuddin - Ernakulam WeeklySuperfastSpecial are as follows

Train No. 06171 Ernakulam - HazratNizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial

Stations

Train No.06172 HazratNizamuddin - Ernakulam WeeklySuperfastSpecial

19.00

(d)

Ernakulam

(a)

03.10

19.20/19.22

(a/d)

Aluva

(a/d)

02.13/02.15

20.12/20.15

(a/d)

Thrisur

(a/d)

01.12/01.15

21.37/21.40

(a/d)

Palghat

(a/d)

23.42/23.45

23.17/23.20

(a/d)

Coimbatore

(a/d)

22.12/22.15

00.03/00.05

(a/d)

Tiruppur

(a/d)

21.13/21.15

00.50/00.55

(a/d)

Erode

(a/d)

20.25/20.30

01.47/01.50

(a/d)

Salem

(a/d)

19.22/19.25

03.43/03.45

(a/d)

Jolarpettai

(a/d)

17.53/17.55

05.25/05.30

(a/d)

Katpadi

(a/d)

16.40/16.45

05.59/06.00

(a/d)

Chittor

(a/d)

15.29/15.30

07.15/07.20

(a/d)

Tirupati

(a/d)

14.20/14.25

07.40/07.50

(a/d)

Renigunta

(a/d)

13.45/13.55

09.14/09.15

(a/d)

Gudur

(a/d)

12.28/12.30

11.08/11.10

(a/d)

Ongole

--

---

14.12/14.25

(a/d)

Vijayawada

(a/d)

08.20/08.30

16.59/17.04

(a/d)

Warangal

(a/d)

04.30/04.35

21.10/21.15

(a/d)

Balharshah

(a/d)

01.20/01.25

00.20/00.25

(a/d)

Nagpur

(a/d)

21.50/21.55

02.45/02.47

(a/d)

Betul

(a/d)

19.00/19.02

04.55/05.05

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

17.10/17.20

06.45/06.50

(a/d)

Bhopal

(a/d)

15.25/15.30

08.45/08.50

(a/d)

Bina

(a/d)

13.35/13.40

10.50/11.00

(a/d)

Jhansi

(a/d)

11.20/11.30

12.18/12.20

(a/d)

Gwalior

(a/d)

09.41/09.43

14.40/14.45

(a/d)

Agra Cantt

(a/d)

07.30/07.35

15.30./15.35

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit