For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

THRISUR

STATION INFO

Address: Thrissur Railway Station, Railway Station Road, Thrissur, Kerala, India

Station Code: TCR)THRISU

Station Name: TCR)THRISUR

Zone: SR/Southern

Total Unique Trains: 185

Train Frequency Weekly: 570

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
16188ERS KARAIKALEXP00:0200:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11098POORNA EXPRESS00:3200:353M2A,3A,SL,GN
16359ERS PATNA EXP00:3200:353SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12697TRIVANDRUM EXP00:3700:403SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12777KOCHUVELI EXP00:3700:403W2A,3A,SL,GN
16603MAVELI EXPRESS00:4700:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16604MAVELI EXPRESS00:5200:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22677KOCHUVELI ACEXP01:0201:053TH1A,2A,3A
15906VIVEK EXPRESS01:0201:053SA2A,3A,SL,GN
56366EDN GUV FAST PASS01:0801:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22207SUPER AC EXP01:2701:303TU,F1A,2A,3A
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP01:2801:302TUUNRESERVED
16629MALABAR EXP01:3701:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12695TRIVANDRUM EXP01:4201:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16355KCVL MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP01:4701:503TH,SAUNRESERVED
12698TVC CHENNAI EXP01:5702:003SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16630MALABAR EXPRESS01:5702:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18568QLN VSKP EXP01:5702:003F2A,3A,SL,GN
16356MAJN KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP02:2702:303F,SUUNRESERVED
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNI02:2802:302TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A
16343AMRITHA EXPRESS02:3202:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP02:4202:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19424TEN HUMSAFAR02:4502:472M3A
12978MARU SAGAR EXP02:4702:492F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16349RAJYA RANI EXP02:4702:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16315KOCHUVELI EXP02:5202:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16347MANGALORE EXP02:5703:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16320KCVL HUMSAFAR03:0803:102F,SU3A
16341TRIVANDRUM EXP03:3803:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI03:5203:553F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX03:5203:553TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12684ERNAKULAM SF EXP04:0704:103TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22608ERNAKULAM SF EXP04:0704:103M2A,3A,SL,GN
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP04:0704:103SAUNRESERVED
16187ERNAKULAM EXP04:3204:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
56361SRR ERS PASS05:0805:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX05:1205:153M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAIL05:1505:183M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11097POORNA EXPRESS05:2205:253SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16526KANYAKUMARI EXP05:4705:503M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
56365GUV EDN FAST PASS06:1306:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP06:1706:203M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS06:1706:203TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP06:1706:203SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS06:1706:203W2A,3A,SL,GN
12257KOCHUVELI GR06:2106:243TU,TH,SU3A
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP06:2706:303TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22639ALLEPPEY EXP06:5206:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56371GUV ERS PASS07:0807:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22654NZM TVC SF EXP07:1707:203M2A,3A,SL,GN
22656NZM TVC SF EXP07:1707:203F2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS07:3207:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56370ERS GUV PASS07:5808:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16305CANNANORE EXP08:0808:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12081JAN SHATABDI08:1308:152M,TU,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS08:2708:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56362KTYM NIL PASS08:5809:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
10215MADGAON ERS EXP09:0709:103SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18567VSKP QLN EXP09:0709:103TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16606ERNAD EXPRESS09:2309:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16308ALLEPPEY EXP09:2809:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56373GUV TCR PASS09:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP09:3709:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22620TEN BILASPUR EX09:4709:503SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP09:4709:503W2A,3A,SL,GN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09:4709:503SA2A,3A,SL,GN
66611PGT ERS MEMU09:5810:002M,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12678BANGALORE EXP10:1810:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22645AHILYANAGARI EX10:2710:303M2A,3A,SL,GN
12076JAN SHATABDI10:3810:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56664CLT TCR PASS10:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP10:5210:553TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP10:5210:553M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES10:5210:553W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16791PALARUVI EXP10:5811:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19262KOCHUVELI EXP11:0211:053TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12218KERLA S KRANTI11:0711:103W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS11:0711:103SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11:0711:103M2A,3A,SL,GN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP11:3211:353TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP11:3211:353F2A,3A,SL,GN
22646AHILYANAGARI EX11:3211:353SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16302VENAD EXPRESS11:5211:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17230SABARI EXP11:5712:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22648KORBA EXPRESS12:0212:053M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12617MANGALA LDWEEP12:1012:133M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16649PARASURAM EXP12:1312:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS12:1312:152F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19332INDB KCVL EXP12:2212:253TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP12:3212:353M2A,3A,SL,GN
16650PARASURAM EXP12:3212:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17229SABARI EXPRESS12:4212:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4812:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56375GUV ERS PASS13:2813:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS13:4213:453W2A,3A,SL,GN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI14:0214:053M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12483AMRITSAR EXP14:0214:053W2A,3A,SL,GN
22659DEHRADUN EXP14:0214:053F2A,3A,SL,GN
12202LTT GARIB RATH14:0214:053TH,SU3A,CC
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14:1214:153TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS14:1314:152TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16605ERNAD EXPRESS14:2714:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
07116HYDERABAD EXP14:3814:402M2A,3A,SL,GN
10216MADGAON EXPRESS14:5715:003M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16301VENAD EXPRESS15:0815:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
07117HYB ERS SPL15:1315:163W2A,3A,SL,GN
12677ERNAKULAM EXP15:1815:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP15:2215:253M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16346NETRAVATHI EXP15:2715:303M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12075JAN SHATABDI15:4315:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
18189TATA ALLP EXP15:5215:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E15:5716:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19261PORBANDAR EXP15:5716:003SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19331KCVL INDORE EXP16:0216:053F2A,3A,SL,GN
19577JAMNAGAR EXP16:0216:053M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR16:0216:053TH3A
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS16:0816:102TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAL16:1716:192W3A,SL,GN
12508GHY TVC EXPRESS16:2216:253TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS16:2216:253TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12201KCVL GARIB RATH16:2216:253M,F3A,CC
66612ERS PGT MEMU16:5817:002M,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12625KERALA EXPRESS17:0717:103M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16792PALARUVI EXP17:2217:253M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56043GUV TCR PASS17:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16307CANNANORE EXP17:4217:453M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56363NIL KTYM PASS17:5818:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12683ERS BAND SF EXP18:0718:103M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
12778HUBLI EXP18:0718:103TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22607ERS BAND SF EXP18:0718:103SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP18:0718:103F1A,2A,3A
12515GUWAHATI EXP18:2218:253SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22643PATNA EXPRESS18:2218:253M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16306ERNAKULAM EXP18:3318:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22640CHENNAI EXPRESS19:0219:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56364ERS SRR PASS19:2819:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16525BANGALORE EXP19:3719:403M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS19:4719:503TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22815BSP ERS S F EXP19:4719:503M2A,3A,SL,GN
12082JAN SHATABDI19:4819:502M,W,TH,F,SUCC,2S,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20:0720:103W2A,3A,SL,GN
06336GUWAHATI EXP20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA20:1620:193SU3A,SL,GN
12624CHENNAI MAIL20:3220:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP20:4320:452W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56605CBE TCR PASS20:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP21:2721:303M2A,3A,SL,GN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES21:2721:303TU2A,3A,SL,GN
07115HYB KCVL SPL21:2821:302SA2A,3A,SL,GN
56376ERS GUV PASS21:3821:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12977MARU SAGAR EXP21:4521:505SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21:4521:505M2A,3A,SL,GN
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP21:4521:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16338OKHA EXPRESS21:4521:505W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
16312KCVL SGNR EXP21:4721:503SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS21:4721:503TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP21:5221:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS21:5722:003SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP21:5722:003F3A,SL,GN
16316BANGALORE EXP22:0222:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16348TRIVANDRUM EXP22:0222:053M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16344AMRITHA EXPRESS22:2322:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12507ARONAI EXPRESS22:4222:453TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22641SHALIMAR EXP22:4222:453TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12258YESVANTPUR EXP22:4222:453M,W,F3A
07118ERS HYB EXPRESS22:5522:583TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16350RAJYA RANI EXP22:5723:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP23:0723:103M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16342GURUVAYUR EXP23:2023:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22634NZM TVC SF EXP23:2223:253F2A,3A,SL,GN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS23:3223:353TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16335NAGERCOIL EXP23:3223:353F2A,3A,SL,GN
16311SGNR KCVL EXP23:3223:353TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16337OKHA ERS EXP23:3223:353M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19260BVC KCVL EXP23:3223:353TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16319BAND HUMSAFAR23:3323:352TH,SA3A
12431RAJDHANI EXP23:5323:552TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A
22208SUPER AC EXP23:5700:0057W,SU1A,2A,3A
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
56044TCR GUV PASSSrc18:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56374TCR GUV PASSSrc11:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56603TCR CAN PASSSrc05:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
56663TCR CLT PASSSrc17:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
26/2021-22 12-04-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials


As approved by Railway Board the following fully reserved specials will be run as detailed below:-

1.Train No.06355/06356Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial:

With the composition of Fourteen- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06355 Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial will leave Kochuveli o­n Saturdays and Thursdays at 21.25 hrs o­n and from 01st May, 2021 and reach Mangalore Junction at 09.20 hrs, the next day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06356 Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial will leave Mangalore Junction o­n Sundays and Fridays at 20.10 hrs o­n and from 02nd May, 2021 and reach Kochuveli at 08.00 hrs, the next day until further advice

The details of Timings and stoppages of Train No.06355/06356Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial are as follows:

Train No.06355Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction Spl

Stations

Train No.06356Mangalore Junction-Kochuveli Spl

21.25

(d)

Kochuveli

(a)

08.00

22.20/22.23

(a/d)

Kollam

(a/d)

06.37/06.40

23.04/23.05

(a/d)

Kayankulam

(a/d)

05.58/06.00

23.53/23.55

(a/d)

Alappuzha

(a/d)

05.02/05.05

00.47/00.50

(a/d)

ErnakulamJn

(a/d)

04.05/04.10

02.08/02.10

(a/d)

Thrisur

(a/d)

02.28/02.30

03.00/03.05

(a/d)

Shoranur

(a/d)

01.10/01.20

03.43/03.45

(a/d)

Tirur

(a/d)

00.03/00.05

04.27/04.30

(a/d)

Kozhikode

(a/d)

23.15/23.20

06.00/06.10

(a/d)

Kannur

(a/d)

21.55/22.00

07.28/07.30

(a/d)

Kasaragod

(a/d)

20.47/20.48

09.20

(a)

MangaloreJn

(d)

20.10

2.Train  No.06864/06863Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, Four- AC 3 Tier Coaches, Ten- Sleeper Class Coaches, Four- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06864 Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi SuperfastSpecial will leave Mannargudi o­n Mondays at 13.10 hrs o­n and from 03rd May, 2021 and reach BhagatKiKothi at 15.15 hrs, the third day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06863 BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial will leave BhagatKiKothi o­n Thursdays at 16.10 hrs o­n and from 06th May, 2021 and reach Mannargudi at 16.40 hrs, the third day until further advice

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No.06864/06863Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial are as follows:


Train No.06864Mannargudi – Bhagat Ki Kothi Spl

Stations

Train No.06863Bhagat Ki Kothi - MannargudiSpl

13.10

(d)

Mannargudi

(a)

16.40

13.58/14.00

(a/d)

Tiruvarur

(a/d)

15.13/15.15

14.43/14.45

(a/d)

Mayiladuturai

(a/d)

14.28/14.30

15.18/15.20

(a/d)

Chidambaram

(a/d)

13.45/13.47

15.54/15.55

(a/d)

Tiruppadirippuliyur

(a/d)

13.15/13.17

16.55/17.00

(a/d)

Villupuram

(a/d)

12.30/12.35

18.28/18.30

(a/d)

Chengalpattu

(a/d)

10.58/11.00

18.58/19.00

(a/d)

Tambaram

(a/d)

10.18/10.20

19.35/19.45

(a/d)

ChennaiEgmore

(a/d)

09.35/09.50

21.28/21.30

(a/d)

Sulurpettai

(a/d)

07.28/07.30

22.19/22.20

(a/d)

Gudur

(a/d)

06.38/06.40

22.49/22.50

(a/d)

Nellore

(a/d)

05.49/05.50

00.08/00.10

(a/d)

Ongole

(a/d)

03.59/04.00

549/2020-21 31-03-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials


As approved by Railway Board, the following Fully Reserved Special Trains will be run as detailed below:-

1. Train No.06167/06168Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, Six-AC 3 Tier Coaches, Nine-Sleeper Class Coaches, Two- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06167 Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave Thiruvananthapuram o­n Tuesdays at 14.15 hrs o­n and from 13th April, 2021 and reach Hazarath Nizamuddin at 17.50 hrs, the third day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06168Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave Hazrat Nizamuddin o­n 05.10 hrs o­n and from 16th April, 2021 and reach Thiruvananthapuram at 07.05 hrs, the third day until further advice.

Train No. 06167 Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will have additional stoppage at Ongole

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No.06167/06168Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial are as follows:

TrainNo.06167Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin Spl

Stations

Train No.06168 Hazarath Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramSpl

14.15

(d)

Trivandrum

(a)

07.05

15.10/15.13

(a/d)

Kollam

(a/d)

05.32/05.35

15.44/15.46

(a/d)

Kayankulam

(a/d)

04.45/04.55

16.24/16.27

(a/d)

Alappuzha

(a/d)

03.57/04.00

18.10/18.15

(a/d)

ErnakulamJn

(a/d)

02.55/03.00

18.35/18.37

(a/d)

Aluva

(a/d)

02.13/02.15

20.12/20.15

(a/d)

Thrisur

(a/d)

01.12/01.15

21.37/21.40

(a/d)

Palghat

(a/d)

23.42/23.45

23.17/23.20

(a/d)

Coimbatore

(a/d)

22.12/22.15

00.03/00.05

(a/d)

Tiruppur

(a/d)

21.13/21.15

00.50/00.55

(a/d)

Erode

(a/d)

20.25/20.30

01.47/01.50

(a/d)

Salem

(a/d)

19.22/19.25

05.25/05.30

(a/d)

Katpadi

(a/d)

16.35/16.40

05.59/06.00

(a/d)

Chittor

(a/d)

15.38/15.40

07.15/07.20

(a/d)

Tirupati

(a/d)

14.30/14.35

07.45/07.50

(a/d)

Renigunta

(a/d)

13.50/14.00

09.14/09.15

(a/d)

Gudur

(a/d)

12.28/12.30

11.03/11.05

(a/d)

Ongole

--

---

14.07/14.20

(a/d)

Vijayawada

(a/d)

08.20/08.30

17.03/17.08

(a/d)

Warangal

(a/d)

04.30/04.35

21.10/21.15

(a/d)

Balharshah

(a/d)

01.20/01.25

00.20/00.25

(a/d)

Nagpur

(a/d)

21.50/21.55

02.28/02.30

(a/d)

Amla

(a/d)

19.19/19.20

02.46/02.48

(a/d)

Betul

(a/d)

19.00/19.02

05.05/05.15

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

17.10/17.20

06.45/06.50

(a/d)

Bhopal

(a/d)

15.30/15.35

08.45/08.50

(a/d)

Bina

(a/d)

13.40/13.45

10.50/11.00

(a/d)

Jhansi

(a/d)

11.20/11.30

12.18/12.20

(a/d)

Gwalior

(a/d)

09.41/09.43

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit