For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19332 INDB KCVL EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19332-INDB KCVL EXP
Indore jn bg to Kochuveli | Distance-2594Kms | Travel Time 45:40Hrs | Avg Speed 57Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X27251830XX695XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource21:0001
2DWXDEWAS21:4121:432:00391
3UJNUJJAIN JN22:3022:355:00801
4NADNAGDA JN23:4023:422:001351
5RTMRATLAM JN00:2000:255:001762
6DHDDAHOD01:5201:542:002892
7GDAGODHRA JN03:3803:402:003642
8BRCVADODARA JN04:4004:5010:004382
9STSURAT06:3706:425:005672
10VAPIVAPI07:5107:532:006592
11BORBOISAR10:0810:102:007302
12BSRVASAI ROAD11:2011:255:007822
13PNVLPANVEL13:1013:155:008492
14ROHAROHA14:5515:027:009262
15CHICHIPLUN17:0217:042:0011052
16RNRATNAGIRI18:4518:505:0012112
17KUDLKUDAL20:5020:522:0014062
18THVMTHIVIM22:1022:122:0014812
19MAOMADGAON23:4823:5810:0015452
20KAWRKARWAR01:3401:362:0016273
21UDUDUPI05:0005:022:0018953
22MAJNMANGALORE JN06:1506:2510:0019763
23KGQKASARAGOD07:0307:052:0020273
24CANKANNUR08:2208:253:0021133
25CLTKOZHIKODE09:4709:503:0022023
26SRRSHORANUR JN11:3011:4010:0022883
27TCRTHRISUR12:2212:253:0023213
28AWYALUVA13:3313:352:0023763
29ERSERNAKULAM JN14:0514:105:0023953
30ALLPALLEPPEY15:2015:233:0024523
31KYJKAYANKULAM JN16:0816:102:0024953
32QLNKOLLAM JN17:0517:105:0025363
33KCVLKOCHUVELI18:40Destination25943
Popular Station Combinations
33 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit