For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E

Train Schedule & Fare
13351-DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Dhanbad jn to Alleppey | Distance-2535Kms | Travel Time 58:00Hrs | Avg Speed 43Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X26951815XX690XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:3001
2KTHKATRASGARH10:5811:002:00141
3CRPCHANDRAPURA11:5411:562:00351
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:2512:3510:00501
5PNWPUNDHAG12:4812:502:00661
6JAAJHALIDA13:1113:121:00901
7MURIMURI13:3313:352:001021
8RNCRANCHI14:5015:0515:001671
9HTEHATIA15:2015:255:001741
10GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD15:5715:581:002151
11BANOBANO16:3716:381:002671
12NXNNUAGAON17:4417:451:003101
13BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:1318:141:003331
14ROUROURKELA18:2818:5830:003411
15GPRAJ GANGPUR19:2619:271:003711
16BMBBAMRA19:5619:571:004061
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:4020:5010:004421
18RGLRENGALI21:1521:172:004681
19SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:3821:402:004891
20SBPSAMBALPUR21:5022:0010:004911
21ATSATTABIRA22:2522:272:005151
22BRGABARGARH ROAD22:4522:505:005331
23BRPLBARPALI23:0623:082:005521
24BLGRBALANGIR00:1000:155:006092
25BUDMBADMAL00:5000:522:006522
26TIGTITLAGARH01:3001:4010:006722
27KSNGKESINGA01:5301:552:006852
28RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:1502:172:007022
29NRLRNORLA ROAD02:2802:302:007082
30AMBAMBODALA02:5502:572:007332
31MNGDMUNIGUDA03:2503:272:007582
32THVTHERUBALI04:0804:102:007942
33SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:2004:222:008032
34RGDARAYAGADA04:4004:455:008122
35PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:2505:272:008572
36PVPPARVATIPURAM05:3305:352:008592
37VBLBOBBILI06:0006:033:008832
38VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:2507:305:009362
39KTVKOTTAVALASA08:0008:022:009712
40SCMSIMHACHALAM08:1808:202:009892
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:1009:3020:009972
42DVDDUVVADA10:0510:072:0010142
43AKPANAKAPALLE10:1410:151:0010302
44YLMELLAMANCHILI10:3110:321:0010542
45NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:4710:481:0010722
46TUNITUNI11:0411:051:0010942
47ANVANNAVARAM11:1911:201:0011102
48PAPPITHAPURAM11:4311:441:0011352
49SLOSAMALKOT JN11:5411:551:0011472
50APTANAPARTI12:1412:151:0011742
51DWPDWARAPUDI12:3112:321:0011782
52RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:1113:165:0011972
53KVRKOVVUR13:2913:301:0012052
54NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:4413:451:0012202
55TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:0214:031:0012402
56EEELURU14:3614:371:0012872
57BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:0517:2520:0013472
58TELTENALI JN17:4917:501:0013782
59NDONIDUBROLU18:0918:101:0014002
60BPPBAPATLA18:2918:301:0014212
61CLXCHIRALA18:4118:421:0014362
62CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:5919:001:0014562
63OGLONGOLE19:2919:301:0014852
64SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:5920:001:0015132
65KVZKAVALI20:2420:251:0015512
66BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:3720:381:0015672
67NLRNELLORE21:1921:201:0016012
68GDRGUDUR JN22:3822:402:0016392
69NYPNAYADUPETA23:0423:051:0016672
70SPESULLURUPETA23:2923:301:0016942
71MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:3502:0025:0017773
72TRLTIRUVALLUR02:3802:402:0018183
73AJJARAKKONAM03:0803:102:0018453
74MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:4803:502:0018893
75KPDKATPADI JN04:1004:155:0019063
76GYMGUDIYATTAM04:3304:352:0019313
77VNVANIYAMBADI05:0805:102:0019743
78JTJJOLARPETTAI06:0806:102:0019903
79TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:2206:231:0019973
80SLYSAMALPATTI06:4106:421:0020203
81BQIBOMMIDI07:1907:201:0020673
82SASALEM JN08:0008:055:0021103
83EDERODE JN09:1009:155:0021723
84TUPTIRUPPUR09:5810:002:0022233
85CBECOIMBATORE JN11:0211:053:0022733
86PGTPALAKKAD JN13:2013:255:0023273
87OTPOTTAPPALAM13:5814:002:0023593
88WKIWADAKANCHERI15:3415:351:0023883
89TCRTHRISUR15:5716:003:0024043
90AWYALUVA16:4816:502:0024593
91ERSERNAKULAM JN17:3017:355:0024793
92TUVRTURAVUR17:5918:001:0025013
93SRTLSHERTALAI18:0918:101:0025123
94MAKMMARARIKULAM18:2918:301:0025233
95ALLPALLEPPEY20:30Destination25353
Popular Station Combinations
95 results in 0.00 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-11-2022
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORKS IN ADRA DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORKS IN ADRA DIVISION

Kolkata, 13th November, 2022:

In view of Traffic-cum-Power Block in connection with commissioning of Electronic Interlocking at Radhagaon Station and launching of Normal Height Subway between Rajabera and Tupkadih Stations in Adra Division, the following train services will be regulated as under:

Cancellation of Trains :

·13319/13320 Dumka-Ranchi-Dumka Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·13503/13504 Barddhaman-Hatia-Barddhman MEMU Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·18019/18020 Jhargram-Dhanbad-Jhargram MEMU Express will remain cancelled from 14.11.2022 to 17.11.2022.

·08695/08696 Bokaro Steel City-Ranchi-Bokaro Steel City Passenger Special will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·12365/12366 Patna-Ranchi-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·12019/12020 Howrah-Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

Short Termination of Trains :

·12365 Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express leaving Patna o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short terminated at Bokaro Steel City

·13319 Dumka-Ranchi Express leaving Dumka o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short terminated at Bokaro Steel City

Short origination of Trains :

·12366 Ranchi-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short originated from Bokaro Steel City

·13320 Ranchi-Dumka Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short originated from Bokaro Steel City

Diversion of Trains :

·13351 Dhanbad-Allapuzha Express leaving Dhanbad o­n 17.11.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Chandrapura-Barkakana-Muri.

·12801 Puri-New Delhi Express leaving Puri o­n 16.11.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Purulia-Anara-Bhojudih-Khanoodih-Gomoh


Rescheduling of Trains :

·18603 Ranchi-Godda Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 16.00 hrs. instead of 15.00 hrs o­n 17.11.2022

·12020 Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 15.30 hrs. instead of 13.45 hrs o­n 14.11.2022.

·12020 Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 15.15 hrs. instead of 13.45 hrs o­n 15.11.2022.

.........





2
13-11-2022
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORKS IN ADRA DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORKS IN ADRA DIVISION

 

Kolkata, 13thNovember, 2022:

 

In view of Traffic-cum-Power Block in connection with commissioning of Electronic Interlocking at Radhagaon Station and launching of Normal Height Subway between Rajabera and Tupkadih Stations in Adra Division, the following train services will be regulated as under:

 

Cancellation of Trains :

 

·13319/13320 Dumka-Ranchi-Dumka Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·13503/13504 Barddhaman-Hatia-Barddhman MEMU Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·18019/18020 Jhargram-Dhanbad-Jhargram MEMU Express will remain cancelled from 14.11.2022 to 17.11.2022.

·08695/08696 Bokaro Steel City-Ranchi-Bokaro Steel City Passenger Special will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·12365/12366 Patna-Ranchi-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

·12019/12020 Howrah-Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.11.2022.

Short Termination of Trains :

 

·12365 Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express leaving Patna o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short terminated at Bokaro Steel City

·13319 Dumka-Ranchi Express leaving Dumka o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short terminated at Bokaro Steel City

Short origination of Trains :

 

·12366 Ranchi-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short originated from Bokaro Steel City

·13320 Ranchi-Dumka Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.11.2022 and 15.11.2022 will be short originated from Bokaro Steel City

 

Diversion of Trains :

 

·13351 Dhanbad-Allapuzha Express leaving Dhanbad o­n 17.11.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Chandrapura-Barkakana-Muri.

·12801 Puri-New Delhi Express leaving Puri o­n 16.11.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Purulia-Anara-Bhojudih-Khanoodih-Gomoh

Rescheduling of Trains :

 

·18603 Ranchi-Godda Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 16.00 hrs. instead of 15.00 hrs o­n 17.11.2022

·12020 Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 15.30 hrs. instead of 13.45 hrs o­n 14.11.2022.

·12020 Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express will be rescheduled to leave Ranchi at 15.15 hrs. instead of 13.45 hrs o­n 15.11.2022.

 

.........






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search