For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

GUDUR JN

STATION INFO

Address: Gudur Junction Railway Station, Gudur, Andhra Pradesh 524101, India

Station Code: GDR)GUDUR J

Station Name: GDR)GUDUR JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Total Unique Trains: 208

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
12761TPTY KRMR EXP00:1800:202W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22834BBS HUMSAFAR00:1800:202TU3A
07418NSL TPTY EXP00:3000:322SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12897PDY BBS EXPRESS01:0301:052W2A,3A,SL,GN
18495BHUBANESWAR EXP01:0301:052SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS01:1801:202W2A,3A,SL,GN
12839HWH MAS MAIL01:1801:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP01:1801:202SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP01:3501:372TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP01:3501:372F2A,3A,SL,GN
22646AHILYANAGARI EX01:3501:372SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22648KORBA EXPRESS01:3501:372M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12840HOWRAH MAIL01:5001:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS01:5802:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAL02:0502:072W3A,SL,GN
17229SABARI EXPRESS02:2302:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS02:3002:355SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17402MTM TPTY EXP02:3802:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
17404NS TPTY EXP02:3802:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17245MTM DMM EXP02:4302:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
17247NS DMM EXP02:4302:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESS02:5803:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17644CIRCAR EXP03:0003:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12604CHENNAI EXP03:1803:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17210SHESHADRI EXP03:3303:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07116HYDERABAD EXP03:3503:372M2A,3A,SL,GN
57257KAKINADA PSGR03:4503:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12616G T EXPRESS03:5303:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12734NARAYANADRI EXP03:5804:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
06522SVDK YPR SPL04:1304:152M2A,3A,SL,GN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS04:1304:152TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP04:2504:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07941CCT RU SPL04:2804:302MUNRESERVED
12764PADMAVATI EXP04:5304:552M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS05:0805:102M3A
12760CHARMINAR EXP05:2805:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12625KERALA EXPRESS05:4305:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12898BBS PDY EXPRESS05:4305:452TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18496BBS RMM EXPRESS05:4305:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP05:5005:544TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12851BSP MAS EXP05:5005:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22869VSKP MAS SF EXP05:5005:555M2A,3A,SL,GN
12762KRMR TPTY EXP06:1306:152TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12968JP CHENNAI EXP06:2306:252F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22801VSKP MAS SF EXP06:2306:252F2A,3A,SL,GN
12970JP CBE SUP EXP06:2406:251TU1A,2A,3A,SL
66056NLR MMCC MEMU06:2506:261M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS06:3806:402SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP06:3806:402SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22632ANUVRAT EXP06:5807:002SU1A,2A,3A
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS06:5807:002TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14815TBM HUMSAFR06:5807:002W3A
07479VSKP TPTY SPL07:0307:052W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
57240BTTR MAS PASS07:1007:2010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS07:2307:252W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
16093LUCKNOW EXP07:2307:252TU,SA3A,SL,GN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS07:2807:302TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN
16094LJN MAS EXP07:2807:302M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS07:3307:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES07:3807:402TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15120MUV RMM EXP07:4307:452SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12611NZM GARIB RATH07:4907:501SA3A
07115HYB KCVL SPL08:0808:102SA2A,3A,SL,GN
67232GNT TPTY PASS08:4308:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP08:5308:552W1A,2A,3A
66029SPE NLR MEMU08:5808:591M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67237TPTY GDR PASS09:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
06336GUWAHATI EXP09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
12710SIMHAPURI EXP09:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP09:1809:202TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP09:1809:202SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK09:1809:202M,TH,SACC
07417TPTY NSL SPL09:1809:202F2A,3A,SL,GN
18638BNC HATIA EXP09:1809:202TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12077JAN SHATABDI09:3309:352M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22808MAS SRC AC EXP10:0810:102TH,SU1A,2A,3A
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYA10:0810:091WUNRESERVED
12711PINAKINI EXP10:2810:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
66030NLR SPE MEMU10:4410:451M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12296SANGHA MITRA EX10:4810:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
66037SPE NLR MEMU11:0911:101M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19603AII RMM HUMSAFAR11:1811:202SA3A
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS11:2311:252SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP11:2311:252F3A,SL,GN
16787TEN JAMMU EXP11:2311:252M,F2A,SL,GN
16687NAVYUG EXP11:2311:252M2A,3A,SL,GN
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP11:2511:305M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19604AJMER HUMSAFAR11:3311:352TU3A
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS11:3811:402SA2A,3A,SL,GN
07118ERS HYB EXPRESS11:3811:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP11:4011:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22351PPTA YPR EXP11:4511:505F2A,3A,SL,GN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS11:4811:502TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22404NDLS PDY EXP11:4811:502SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22353HUMSAFAR EXP11:4811:502TH3A
02194JBP TEN SUP SPL11:5512:005TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP12:0812:102SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07607NED TPTY EXP12:1312:152TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22603KGP VM SF EXP12:3312:352TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
17480TPTY PURI EXP12:3512:405M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17482TPTY BSP EXP12:3512:405TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22605PRR VM EXPRESS12:4812:502M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22825SHM MAS SF EXP12:4812:502TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP12:5513:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
67280OGL GDR MEMU13:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67298BZA GDR MEMU13:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
66034NLR TPTY MEMU13:2813:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS13:4313:452M2A,3A,SL,GN
17479PURI TPTY EXP13:4513:505M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS13:4513:505TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16359ERS PATNA EXP13:5013:522SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22872TPTY BBS EXP13:5814:002M2A,3A,SL,GN
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP13:5814:002SU2A,3A,SL,GN
66033TPTY NLR MEMU14:0014:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16794SHRADDHA SETHU14:0514:072W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI14:2814:302F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX14:2814:302TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18568QLN VSKP EXP14:4314:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP14:5314:552M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
67239RU GDR PASS15:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP15:1815:202TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP15:1815:202SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS15:3315:352W2A,3A,SL,GN
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS15:3315:352W2A,3A,SL,GN
16793SHRADDHA SETHU15:3315:352SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12712PINAKINI EXP16:1316:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12836YPR HATIA EXP16:3316:352W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP16:3316:352TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12890YPR TATA EXP16:3316:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
22852SRC VIVEK EXP16:3316:352SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS16:4816:502SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13575TBM JSME EXP16:4816:502SA2A,3A,SL,GN
66031SPE NLR MEMU17:0417:051M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67231TPTY GNT PASS17:1517:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
06521YPR NZM SPL17:2317:252TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22663MS JODHPUR EXP17:2317:252SA2A,3A,SL,GN
06058MAS SRC EXPRESS17:4017:422W2A,3A,SL,GN
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP17:4317:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07608TPTY NED EXP17:4517:472W2A,3A,SL,GN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP18:1318:152SA1A,2A,3A
12612MAS GARIB RATH18:1918:201M3A
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS18:2818:302SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP18:2818:302M2A,3A,SL,GN
66032NLR SPE MEMU18:4618:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12763PADMAVATHI EXP18:5318:552M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS18:5519:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07146TPTY KCG SPL18:5518:572TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22604KHARAGPUR EXP18:5819:002TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
22606PURULIA EXPRESS18:5819:002W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22826MAS SHM EXP18:5819:002TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22860MAS PURI EXPRESS18:5919:001M2A,3A,SL,GN
12603HYDERABAD EXP19:1319:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17406KRISHNA EXP19:1319:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
66055MMCC NLR MEMU19:2919:301M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP19:3819:402M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12967JAIPUR EXP19:3819:402TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP19:3819:402F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18567VSKP QLN EXP19:3819:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17209SESHADRI EXPRES19:4319:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22807SRC MAS AC EXP19:4819:502TU,F1A,2A,3A
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS19:4819:502MUNRESERVED
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS19:5820:002TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12889TATA YPR EXP19:5820:002F2A,3A,SL,GN
13576JSME TBM EXP19:5820:002W2A,3A,SL,GN
18637HTE BNC EXP19:5820:002SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS20:0320:052W2A,3A,SL,GN
12733NARAYANADRI EXP20:0820:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12078JAN SHATABDI20:0820:102M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17643CIRCAR EXP20:1820:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12759CHARMINAR EXP20:3020:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP20:4320:452TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP20:4320:452M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22645AHILYANAGARI EX20:4320:452M2A,3A,SL,GN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES20:4320:452W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
07942TPTY CCT SPL21:0021:022SUUNRESERVED
57239MAS GDR PASS21:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP21:1821:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS21:2321:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17246DMM MTM NS EXP21:2321:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXP21:2821:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17403GDV NS LINK EXP21:2821:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12253ANGA EXPRESS21:3321:352SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP21:3321:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
22354HUMSAFAR EXP21:3321:352SU3A
17230SABARI EXP22:0322:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16864MQ BGKT EXP22:2022:211M2A,3A,SL,GN
14816BGKT HUMSAFAR22:2022:211F3A
17487TIRUMALA EXP22:2322:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E22:3822:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18189TATA ALLP EXP22:3822:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS23:1523:205M2A,3A,SL,GN
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP23:1523:205F2A,3A,SL,GN
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS23:1523:205TH1A,2A,3A
22802MAS VSKP EXP23:1523:205SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXP23:1523:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12254ANGA EXPRESS23:1823:202W2A,3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP23:1823:202M2A,3A,SL,GN
07117HYB ERS SPL23:2523:272W2A,3A,SL,GN
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK23:3023:322W,F,SUCC
57258TIRUPATI PSGR23:5000:0545M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
57277GDR BZA PASSSrc05:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67238GDR TPTY PASSSrc16:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67240GDR RU PASSSrc10:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67279GDR OGL MEMUSrc15:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67297GDR BZA MEMUSrc15:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12709SIMHAPURI EXPSourcee18:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
26/2021-22 12-04-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials


As approved by Railway Board the following fully reserved specials will be run as detailed below:-

1.Train No.06355/06356Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial:

With the composition of Fourteen- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06355 Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial will leave Kochuveli o­n Saturdays and Thursdays at 21.25 hrs o­n and from 01st May, 2021 and reach Mangalore Junction at 09.20 hrs, the next day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06356 Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial will leave Mangalore Junction o­n Sundays and Fridays at 20.10 hrs o­n and from 02nd May, 2021 and reach Kochuveli at 08.00 hrs, the next day until further advice

The details of Timings and stoppages of Train No.06355/06356Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction – Kochuveli Bi-WeeklyAntyodayaSpecial are as follows:

Train No.06355Kochuveli – Mangalore Junction Spl

Stations

Train No.06356Mangalore Junction-Kochuveli Spl

21.25

(d)

Kochuveli

(a)

08.00

22.20/22.23

(a/d)

Kollam

(a/d)

06.37/06.40

23.04/23.05

(a/d)

Kayankulam

(a/d)

05.58/06.00

23.53/23.55

(a/d)

Alappuzha

(a/d)

05.02/05.05

00.47/00.50

(a/d)

ErnakulamJn

(a/d)

04.05/04.10

02.08/02.10

(a/d)

Thrisur

(a/d)

02.28/02.30

03.00/03.05

(a/d)

Shoranur

(a/d)

01.10/01.20

03.43/03.45

(a/d)

Tirur

(a/d)

00.03/00.05

04.27/04.30

(a/d)

Kozhikode

(a/d)

23.15/23.20

06.00/06.10

(a/d)

Kannur

(a/d)

21.55/22.00

07.28/07.30

(a/d)

Kasaragod

(a/d)

20.47/20.48

09.20

(a)

MangaloreJn

(d)

20.10

2.Train  No.06864/06863Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, Four- AC 3 Tier Coaches, Ten- Sleeper Class Coaches, Four- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06864 Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi SuperfastSpecial will leave Mannargudi o­n Mondays at 13.10 hrs o­n and from 03rd May, 2021 and reach BhagatKiKothi at 15.15 hrs, the third day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06863 BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial will leave BhagatKiKothi o­n Thursdays at 16.10 hrs o­n and from 06th May, 2021 and reach Mannargudi at 16.40 hrs, the third day until further advice

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No.06864/06863Mannargudi - BhagatKiKothi – Mannargudi Weekly SuperfastSpecial are as follows:


Train No.06864Mannargudi – Bhagat Ki Kothi Spl

Stations

Train No.06863Bhagat Ki Kothi - MannargudiSpl

13.10

(d)

Mannargudi

(a)

16.40

13.58/14.00

(a/d)

Tiruvarur

(a/d)

15.13/15.15

14.43/14.45

(a/d)

Mayiladuturai

(a/d)

14.28/14.30

15.18/15.20

(a/d)

Chidambaram

(a/d)

13.45/13.47

15.54/15.55

(a/d)

Tiruppadirippuliyur

(a/d)

13.15/13.17

16.55/17.00

(a/d)

Villupuram

(a/d)

12.30/12.35

18.28/18.30

(a/d)

Chengalpattu

(a/d)

10.58/11.00

18.58/19.00

(a/d)

Tambaram

(a/d)

10.18/10.20

19.35/19.45

(a/d)

ChennaiEgmore

(a/d)

09.35/09.50

21.28/21.30

(a/d)

Sulurpettai

(a/d)

07.28/07.30

22.19/22.20

(a/d)

Gudur

(a/d)

06.38/06.40

22.49/22.50

(a/d)

Nellore

(a/d)

05.49/05.50

00.08/00.10

(a/d)

Ongole

(a/d)

03.59/04.00

20/2021-22 12-04-2021
Chennai
Fully Reserved Specials



As approved by Railway Board the following fully reserved specials will be run as detailed below:-

1. Train No06170/06169 Villupuram – Purlia –Villupuram Bi-Weekly  SuperfastSpecial:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, One- AC 3 Tier Coach, Seven- Sleeper Class Coaches, Five- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06170 Villupuram – Purlia Bi-Weekly SuperfastSpecial will leave Villupuram o­n Wednesdays and Saturdays at 12.05 hrs o­n and from 05th May, 2021 and reach Purlia at 22.35 hrs, the next day until further advice

In return direction Train No. 06169 Purlia – Villupuram Bi-Weekly SuperfastSpecial will leave Purlia o­n Fridays and Mondays at 10.00 hrs o­n and from 07th May, 2021 and reach Villupuram at 19.00 hrs, the next day until further advice

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No06170/06169 Villupuram – Purlia – Villupuram Bi-Weekly SuperfastSpecial are as follows:

Train No.06170 Villupuram-Purlia Spl

Stations

Train No.06169 Purlia-Villupuram Spl

12.05

(d)

Villupuram

(a)

19.00

13.00/13.02

(a/d)

Tiruvannamalai

(a/d)

17.10/17.12

14.30/14.32

(a/d)

Vellore cant

(a/d)

15.48/15.50

15.10/15.15

(a/d)

Katpadi

(a/d)

15.25/15.30

16.08/16.10

(a/d)

Tiruttani

(a/d)

14.18/14.20

16.38/16.40

(a/d)

Puttur

(a/d)

13.48/13.50

17.15/17.25

(a/d)

Renigunta

(a/d)

13.15/13.20

18.59/19.00

(a/d)

Gudur

(a/d)

11.43/11.45

19.28/19.30

(a/d)

Nellore

(a/d)

10.43/10.45

20.48/20.50

(a/d)

Ongole

(a/d)

09.13/09.15

23.10/23.20

(a/d)

Vijayawada

(a/d)

07.00/07.10

00.09/00.10

(a/d)

Eluru

(a/d)

05.48/05.50

01.23/01.25

(a/d)

Rajamundry

(a/d)

04.28/04.30

05.45/06.05

(a/d)

Visakhapatnam

(a/d)

01.30/01.50

07.00/07.05

(a/d)

Vizianagram

(a/d)

00.25/00.30

10.03/10.08

(a/d)

Berhampur

(a/d)

20.55/21.00

12.00/12.20

(a/d)

Khurda Road

(a/d)

19.10/19.25

12.45/12.50

(a/d)

Bhubaneswar

(a/d)

18.45/18.50

13.20/13.25

(a/d)

Cuttack

(a/d)

18.05/18.10

14.14/14.15

(a/d)

Jajpur K Road

(a/d)

17.10/17.12

15.58/16.00

(a/d)

Balasore

(a/d)

15.37/15.42

16.35/16.36

(a/d)

Jaleswar

(a/d)

15.04/15.06

17.06/17.08

(a/d)

Belda

(a/d)

14.38/14.40

17.50/17.55

(a/d)

Hijilli

(a/d)

14.05/14.10

19.20/19.22

(a/d)

Midnapore

(a/d)

13.06/13.08

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit