For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

GUDUR JN

STATION INFO

Address: Gudur Junction Railway Station, Gudur, Andhra Pradesh 524101, India

Station Code: GDR)GUDUR J

Station Name: GDR)GUDUR JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Total Unique Trains: 208

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
12761TPTY KRMR EXP00:1800:202W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22834BBS HUMSAFAR00:1800:202TU3A
07418NSL TPTY EXP00:3000:322SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12897PDY BBS EXPRESS01:0301:052W2A,3A,SL,GN
18495BHUBANESWAR EXP01:0301:052SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS01:1801:202W2A,3A,SL,GN
12839HWH MAS MAIL01:1801:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP01:1801:202SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP01:3501:372TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP01:3501:372F2A,3A,SL,GN
22646AHILYANAGARI EX01:3501:372SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22648KORBA EXPRESS01:3501:372M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12840HOWRAH MAIL01:5001:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS01:5802:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAL02:0502:072W3A,SL,GN
17229SABARI EXPRESS02:2302:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS02:3002:355SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17402MTM TPTY EXP02:3802:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
17404NS TPTY EXP02:3802:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17245MTM DMM EXP02:4302:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
17247NS DMM EXP02:4302:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESS02:5803:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17644CIRCAR EXP03:0003:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12604CHENNAI EXP03:1803:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17210SHESHADRI EXP03:3303:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07116HYDERABAD EXP03:3503:372M2A,3A,SL,GN
57257KAKINADA PSGR03:4503:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12616G T EXPRESS03:5303:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12734NARAYANADRI EXP03:5804:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
06522SVDK YPR SPL04:1304:152M2A,3A,SL,GN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS04:1304:152TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP04:2504:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07941CCT RU SPL04:2804:302MUNRESERVED
12764PADMAVATI EXP04:5304:552M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS05:0805:102M3A
12760CHARMINAR EXP05:2805:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12625KERALA EXPRESS05:4305:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12898BBS PDY EXPRESS05:4305:452TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18496BBS RMM EXPRESS05:4305:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP05:5005:544TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12851BSP MAS EXP05:5005:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22869VSKP MAS SF EXP05:5005:555M2A,3A,SL,GN
12762KRMR TPTY EXP06:1306:152TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12968JP CHENNAI EXP06:2306:252F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22801VSKP MAS SF EXP06:2306:252F2A,3A,SL,GN
12970JP CBE SUP EXP06:2406:251TU1A,2A,3A,SL
66056NLR MMCC MEMU06:2506:261M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS06:3806:402SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP06:3806:402SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22632ANUVRAT EXP06:5807:002SU1A,2A,3A
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS06:5807:002TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14815TBM HUMSAFR06:5807:002W3A
07479VSKP TPTY SPL07:0307:052W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
57240BTTR MAS PASS07:1007:2010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS07:2307:252W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
16093LUCKNOW EXP07:2307:252TU,SA3A,SL,GN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS07:2807:302TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN
16094LJN MAS EXP07:2807:302M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS07:3307:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES07:3807:402TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15120MUV RMM EXP07:4307:452SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12611NZM GARIB RATH07:4907:501SA3A
07115HYB KCVL SPL08:0808:102SA2A,3A,SL,GN
67232GNT TPTY PASS08:4308:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP08:5308:552W1A,2A,3A
66029SPE NLR MEMU08:5808:591M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67237TPTY GDR PASS09:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
06336GUWAHATI EXP09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA09:1309:152SU3A,SL,GN
12710SIMHAPURI EXP09:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP09:1809:202TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP09:1809:202SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK09:1809:202M,TH,SACC
07417TPTY NSL SPL09:1809:202F2A,3A,SL,GN
18638BNC HATIA EXP09:1809:202TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12077JAN SHATABDI09:3309:352M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
22808MAS SRC AC EXP10:0810:102TH,SU1A,2A,3A
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYA10:0810:091WUNRESERVED
12711PINAKINI EXP10:2810:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
66030NLR SPE MEMU10:4410:451M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12296SANGHA MITRA EX10:4810:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
66037SPE NLR MEMU11:0911:101M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19603AII RMM HUMSAFAR11:1811:202SA3A
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS11:2311:252SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP11:2311:252F3A,SL,GN
16787TEN JAMMU EXP11:2311:252M,F2A,SL,GN
16687NAVYUG EXP11:2311:252M2A,3A,SL,GN
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP11:2511:305M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19604AJMER HUMSAFAR11:3311:352TU3A
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS11:3811:402SA2A,3A,SL,GN
07118ERS HYB EXPRESS11:3811:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP11:4011:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22351PPTA YPR EXP11:4511:505F2A,3A,SL,GN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS11:4811:502TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22404NDLS PDY EXP11:4811:502SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22353HUMSAFAR EXP11:4811:502TH3A
02194JBP TEN SUP SPL11:5512:005TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP12:0812:102SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07607NED TPTY EXP12:1312:152TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22603KGP VM SF EXP12:3312:352TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
17480TPTY PURI EXP12:3512:405M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17482TPTY BSP EXP12:3512:405TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22605PRR VM EXPRESS12:4812:502M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22825SHM MAS SF EXP12:4812:502TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP12:5513:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
67280OGL GDR MEMU13:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67298BZA GDR MEMU13:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
66034NLR TPTY MEMU13:2813:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS13:4313:452M2A,3A,SL,GN
17479PURI TPTY EXP13:4513:505M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS13:4513:505TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16359ERS PATNA EXP13:5013:522SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22872TPTY BBS EXP13:5814:002M2A,3A,SL,GN
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP13:5814:002SU2A,3A,SL,GN
66033TPTY NLR MEMU14:0014:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16794SHRADDHA SETHU14:0514:072W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI14:2814:302F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX14:2814:302TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18568QLN VSKP EXP14:4314:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP14:5314:552M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
67239RU GDR PASS15:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP15:1815:202TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP15:1815:202SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS15:3315:352W2A,3A,SL,GN
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS15:3315:352W2A,3A,SL,GN
16793SHRADDHA SETHU15:3315:352SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12712PINAKINI EXP16:1316:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12836YPR HATIA EXP16:3316:352W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP16:3316:352TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12890YPR TATA EXP16:3316:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
22852SRC VIVEK EXP16:3316:352SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS16:4816:502SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13575TBM JSME EXP16:4816:502SA2A,3A,SL,GN
66031SPE NLR MEMU17:0417:051M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67231TPTY GNT PASS17:1517:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
06521YPR NZM SPL17:2317:252TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22663MS JODHPUR EXP17:2317:252SA2A,3A,SL,GN
06058MAS SRC EXPRESS17:4017:422W2A,3A,SL,GN
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP17:4317:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07608TPTY NED EXP17:4517:472W2A,3A,SL,GN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP18:1318:152SA1A,2A,3A
12612MAS GARIB RATH18:1918:201M3A
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS18:2818:302SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP18:2818:302M2A,3A,SL,GN
66032NLR SPE MEMU18:4618:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12763PADMAVATHI EXP18:5318:552M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS18:5519:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07146TPTY KCG SPL18:5518:572TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22604KHARAGPUR EXP18:5819:002TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
22606PURULIA EXPRESS18:5819:002W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22826MAS SHM EXP18:5819:002TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22860MAS PURI EXPRESS18:5919:001M2A,3A,SL,GN
12603HYDERABAD EXP19:1319:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17406KRISHNA EXP19:1319:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
66055MMCC NLR MEMU19:2919:301M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP19:3819:402M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12967JAIPUR EXP19:3819:402TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP19:3819:402F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18567VSKP QLN EXP19:3819:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17209SESHADRI EXPRES19:4319:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22807SRC MAS AC EXP19:4819:502TU,F1A,2A,3A
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS19:4819:502MUNRESERVED
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS19:5820:002TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12889TATA YPR EXP19:5820:002F2A,3A,SL,GN
13576JSME TBM EXP19:5820:002W2A,3A,SL,GN
18637HTE BNC EXP19:5820:002SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS20:0320:052W2A,3A,SL,GN
12733NARAYANADRI EXP20:0820:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12078JAN SHATABDI20:0820:102M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
17643CIRCAR EXP20:1820:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12759CHARMINAR EXP20:3020:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP20:4320:452TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP20:4320:452M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22645AHILYANAGARI EX20:4320:452M2A,3A,SL,GN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES20:4320:452W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
07942TPTY CCT SPL21:0021:022SUUNRESERVED
57239MAS GDR PASS21:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP21:1821:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS21:2321:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17246DMM MTM NS EXP21:2321:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXP21:2821:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17403GDV NS LINK EXP21:2821:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12253ANGA EXPRESS21:3321:352SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP21:3321:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
22354HUMSAFAR EXP21:3321:352SU3A
17230SABARI EXP22:0322:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16864MQ BGKT EXP22:2022:211M2A,3A,SL,GN
14816BGKT HUMSAFAR22:2022:211F3A
17487TIRUMALA EXP22:2322:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E22:3822:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18189TATA ALLP EXP22:3822:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS23:1523:205M2A,3A,SL,GN
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP23:1523:205F2A,3A,SL,GN
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS23:1523:205TH1A,2A,3A
22802MAS VSKP EXP23:1523:205SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXP23:1523:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12254ANGA EXPRESS23:1823:202W2A,3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP23:1823:202M2A,3A,SL,GN
07117HYB ERS SPL23:2523:272W2A,3A,SL,GN
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK23:3023:322W,F,SUCC
57258TIRUPATI PSGR23:5000:0545M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
57277GDR BZA PASSSrc05:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67238GDR TPTY PASSSrc16:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67240GDR RU PASSSrc10:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67279GDR OGL MEMUSrc15:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
67297GDR BZA MEMUSrc15:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12709SIMHAPURI EXPSourcee18:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.783/2022-2317-01-2023
Secunderabad
PR No. 783 - Special Trains Between Various Destinations

      


In order to clear extra rush of passengers during winter season, Special trains will be run between various destinations as per the following schedule: -

Sl.

Tr. No.

From - To

JCO

1

07176

Hyderabad – Kottayam

29.12.2022

2

07177

Kottayam – Hyderabad

31.12.2022

3

07178

Narsapur – Kannur

27.12.2022

4

07179

Kannur – Narsapur

28.12.2022

5

07180

Secunderabad – Kollam

28.12.2022

6

07181

Kollam – Secunderabad

29.12.2022

7

07182

Narsapur – Kannur

31.12.2022

8

07183

Kannur – Narsapur

01.01.2023

9

07414

Jalna – Tirupati (Sun)

08.01.2023 to 05.02.2023

10

07413

Tirupati – Jalna (Tue)

03.01.2023 to 31.01.2023

11

07651

Jalna – Chhapra (Wed)

04.01.2023 to 01.02.2023

12

07652

Chhapra – Jalna (Fri)

06.01.2023 to 03.02.2023

13

07165

Secunderabad – Cuttack (Fri)

06.01.2023 to 13.01.2023

14

07166

Cuttack – Secunderabad (Sat)

07.01.2023 to 14.01.2023

15

07431

Nanded – Brahmapur (Sat)

07.01.2023 to 14.01.2023

16

07432

Brahmapur – Nanded (Sun)

08.01.2023 to 15.01.2023

17

07093

Nanded – Yesvantpur (Mon)

02.01.2023 & 09.01.2023

18

07094

Yesvantpur – Nanded (Tue)

03.01.2023 & 10.01.2023

19

07265

Hyderabad – Yesvantpur (Tue)

03.01.2023 to 17.01.2023

20

07266

Yesvantpur – Hyderabad (Wed)

04.01.2023 to 18.01.2023

21

07233

Secunderabad – Yesvantpur (Thu)

05.01.2023 to 19.01.2023

22

07234

Yesvantpur – Secunderabad (Fri)

06.01.2023 to 20.01.2023

23

04121

Subedarganj – Secunderabad (Thu)

2

   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.781/2022-23 17-01-2023
Secunderabad
PR No. 781 - Special Trains for 811th Annual Urs at Ajmer


            

In order to clear extra rush of passengers during 811th Annual Urs at Ajmer, Special trains will be run between various destinations as per the following schedule:-

Sl.

Tr. No.

From - To

JCO

1

07125

Hyderabad – Madar Jn

26.01.2023

2

07126

Madar Jn – Hyderabad

31.01.2023

3

07129

Kacheguda – Madar Jn

26.01.2023

4

07130

Madar Jn – Kacheguda

31.01.2023

5

07131

Machilipatnam – Madar Jn

24.01.2023

6

07132

Madar Jn – Machilipatnam

01.02.2023

7

07227

Tirupati – Ajmer

25.01.2023

8

07228

Ajmer – Tirupati

01.02.2023

9

07641

Nanded – Ajmer

27.01.2023

10

07642

Ajmer – Nanded

01.02.2023

 


Train No. 07125/07126 Hyderabad – Madar Jn - Hyderabad Special Trains:


These special trains will stop at Secunderabad, Malkajgiri, Medchal, Kamareddi, Nizamabad, Basar, Dharmabad, Mudkhed, Nanded, Purna, Basmat, Hingoli, Washim, Akola, Malkapur, Khandwa, Itarsi, Bhopal, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Maksi, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Nimach, Chittaurgarh, Chanderia, Bhilwara, Bijainagar, Nasirabad and Ajmer stations in both the directions.

 

Train No. 07129/07130 Kacheguda – Madar Jn - Kacheguda Special Trains:


These special trains will stop at Malkajgiri, Medchal, Kamareddi, Nizamabad, Basar, Dharmabad, Mudkhed, Nanded, Purna, Basmat, Hingoli, Washim, Akola, Malkapur, Khandwa, Itarsi, Bhopal, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Maksi, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Nimach, Chittaurgarh, Chanderia, Bhilwara, Bijainagar, Nasirabad and Ajmer stations in both the directions.

 

 

Train No. 07131/07132 Machilipatnam – Madar Jn - Machilipatnam Special Trains:


These special trains will stop at Pedana, Gudivada, Vijayawada, Madhira, Khammam, Dornakal, Mahbubabad, Warangal, Ramagundam, Mancherial, Bellampalli, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Balharshah, Nagpur, Itarsi, Bhopal, Maksi, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Nimach, Chittaurgarh, Bhilwara, Bijainagar, Nasirabad and Ajmer stations in both the directions.

 

Train No. 07227/07228 Tirupati – Ajmer - Tirupati Special Trains:


These special trains will stop at Renigunta, Gudur, Nellore, o­ngole, Chirala, Bapatla, Nidubrolu, Tenali, New Guntur, Vijayawada, Madhira, Khammam, Mahbubabad, Warangal, Ramagundam, Mancherial, Bellampalli, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Balharshah, Nagpur, Itarsi, Bhopal, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Maksi, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Nimach, Chittaurgarh, Bhilwara, Bijainagar and Nasirabad stations in both the directions.

 

Train No. 07641/07642 Nanded – Ajmer - Nanded Special Trains:


These special trains will stop at Purna, Parbhani, Selu, Partur, Jalna, Aurangabad, Rotegaon, Ankai, Manmad, Bhusaval, Khandwa, Itarsi, Bhopal, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Maksi, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Nimach, Chittaurgarh, Chanderia, Bhilwara, Bijainagar and Nasirabad stations in both the directions.

 

   These trains consist of 2AC, 3AC, Sleeper Class and General Second Class Coaches.

 








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit