For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12839 HWH MAS MAIL

Train Schedule & Fare
12839-HWH MAS MAIL
Howrah jn to Chennai central | Distance-1662Kms | Travel Time 28:05Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
373021751495XX575XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HWHHOWRAH JNSourcee23:4501
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:2501:305:001162
3BLSBALASORE02:5503:005:002342
4BHCBHADRAKH04:0504:072:002962
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:4304:452:003402
6CTCCUTTACK05:4505:505:004122
7BBSBHUBANESWAR06:3006:355:004392
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:0507:2520:004582
9BALUBALUGAN08:1708:192:005292
10CAPCHATRAPUR08:5809:002:005842
11BAMBRAHMAPUR09:2209:275:006052
12IPMICHCHPURAM09:4809:502:006292
13SPTSOMPETA10:0610:082:006472
14PSAPALASA10:3810:402:006792
15NWPNAUPADA JN11:0111:032:007052
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:3811:402:007522
17CPPCHIPURUPALLE12:1012:122:007912
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:4012:455:008212
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM13:5014:1020:008822
20AKPANAKAPALLE14:5414:551:009152
21TUNITUNI15:2915:301:009792
22ANVANNAVARAM15:4415:451:009962
23SLOSAMALKOT JN16:1416:151:0010332
24RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:1417:162:0010832
25NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:4117:432:0011052
26TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:0018:011:0011252
27EEELURU18:3418:351:0011732
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:2020:3010:0012322
29TELTENALI JN20:5921:001:0012642
30BPPBAPATLA21:3221:331:0013062
31CLXCHIRALA21:4521:461:0013212
32OGLONGOLE22:3022:311:0013712
33NLRNELLORE23:4723:481:0014872
34GDRGUDUR JN01:1801:202:0015253
35MASCHENNAI CENTRAL03:50Destination16623
Popular Station Combinations
35 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
02-01-2020
TODAY’S HOWRAH- MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL MAIL RESCHEDULED

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TODAY’S HOWRAH- MGRCHENNAI CENTRAL MAIL RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 2nd January, 2020:

12839 Howrah-MGR Chennai Central Mail has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 02:00 hrs o­n 03.01.2020 instead of 23:45 hrs today (02.01.2020) due to late running of link train.

.......

 





2
01-01-2020
TODAY’S HOWRAH- MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL MAIL RESCHEDULED

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TODAY’S HOWRAH- MGRCHENNAI CENTRAL MAIL RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 1st January, 2020:

12839 Howrah-MGR Chennai Central Mail has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 08:45 hrs o­n 02.01.2020 instead of 23:45 hrs today (01.01.2020) due to late running of link train.

.......

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search