For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BRAHMAPUR

STATION INFO

Address: Berhampur Railway Station, Brahmapur, Odisha 760005, India

Station Code: BAM)BRAHMAPU

Station Name: BAM)BRAHMAPUR

Zone: ECoR/East Coast

Total Unique Trains: 156

Train Frequency Weekly: 352

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
12841COROMANDAL EXP00:1000:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
20815TATA VSKP SF EXP00:2400:262M2A,3A,SL,GN
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESS00:3800:402W2A,3A,SL,GN
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP00:3800:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP00:3800:402SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22882BBS PUNE EXP00:3800:402TU2A,3A,SL,GN
07149SC KYQ SPL00:5901:012F2A,3A,SL,GN
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYA01:0501:072WUNRESERVED
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESS01:2501:305TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXP01:2501:305M2A,3A,SL,GN
12773SHM SC AC EXP01:2501:305W1A,2A,3A
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS01:2501:305F2A,3A,SL,GN
15630NAGAON EXPRESS01:2501:305F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS01:2501:305SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11019KONARK EXPRESS01:3001:4010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06336GUWAHATI EXP01:5001:522SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA01:5001:522SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA01:5001:522SU3A,SL,GN
12842COROMANDEL EXP01:5902:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP02:0002:022SAUNRESERVED
22884PURI GARIB RATH02:2502:272SA3A
08433KUR-BAM MEMU SPL02:30Des--SUUNRESERVED
12507ARONAI EXPRESS03:1103:165TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS03:1103:165SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP03:1103:165TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXP03:1103:165W2A,3A,SL,GN
22641SHALIMAR EXP03:1503:205TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22809VSKP SF EXP03:4003:422W2A,3A,SL,GN
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP03:4503:472TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22873DGHA VSKP EXP03:4503:472F2A,3A,SL,GN
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS03:5503:572MUNRESERVED
22810PRDP SF EXP04:0204:075SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP04:0504:105M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22611MAS NJP EXPRESS04:3304:352W2A,3A,SL,GN
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP04:3304:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
22832HOWRAH EXP04:3304:352F2A,3A,SL,GN
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP04:3304:352TUUNRESERVED
18646EAST COAST EXP04:3404:395M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18438BWIP BBS LINK EX04:5805:035M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18448HIRAKHAND EXP04:5805:035M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12844ADI PURI EXP05:1005:155M,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
58534PSA CTC PASS05:3005:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
07438KCG TATA EXP05:3505:372M2A,3A,SL,GN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS06:0006:1010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18402OKHA PURI EXP06:0206:075W2A,3A,SL,GN
22872TPTY BBS EXP06:0506:072M2A,3A,SL,GN
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP06:0506:072SU2A,3A,SL,GN
02784SC BBS SPL06:0506:105W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
58420PSA BBS PASS07:0007:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
68434IPM CTC MEMU07:0007:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP07:1807:202SA1A,2A,3A
22864YPR HWH AC EXP07:1807:202W1A,2A,3A
12704FALAKNUMA EXP08:0008:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18463PRASANTHI EXP08:0008:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12254ANGA EXPRESS08:3508:372W2A,3A,SL,GN
18047AMARAVATHI EXP08:3508:372M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP08:4008:422TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22613HALDIA EXPRESS08:4008:422TH3A,SL,GN
22852SRC VIVEK EXP08:4008:422SA2A,3A,SL,GN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAL08:5008:522W3A,SL,GN
18117RAJYA RANI EXP09:0009:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06058MAS SRC EXPRESS09:1909:212W2A,3A,SL,GN
12503AGTL HUMSAFAR09:2109:232TU,F3A
22888HUMSAFAR EXP09:2109:232TH3A
12839HWH MAS MAIL09:2209:275M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS09:3509:405W2A,3A,SL,GN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS09:3509:405TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS09:3509:405TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15228MFP YPR EXP09:3509:405M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP09:5009:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07439TATA KCG SPL10:1510:172TU2A,3A,SL,GN
17480TPTY PURI EXP10:1510:205M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22819INTER CITY EXP10:2110:265M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2S,GN
12508GHY TVC EXPRESS10:3010:355TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS10:3510:405M,TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12514GHY SC EXPRESS10:3510:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS10:3510:405TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS10:3510:405F2A,3A,SL,GN
22604KHARAGPUR EXP10:5511:005TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
22606PURULIA EXPRESS10:5511:005W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22826MAS SHM EXP10:5511:005TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22860MAS PURI EXPRESS10:5511:005M2A,3A,SL,GN
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP10:5511:005TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS11:0011:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
58418GNPR PURI PASS12:0012:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
07150KYQ SC SPECIAL12:2012:255M2A,3A,SL,GN
17016VISAKHA EXP12:2512:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18401PURI OKHA EXP12:3312:385SU2A,3A,SL,GN
02842MAS SRC EXPRESS12:4012:422SA2A,3A,SL,GN
58417PURI GNPR PASS12:4012:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP12:4512:472TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12253ANGA EXPRESS12:5012:522SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP12:5012:522M2A,3A,SL,GN
22974PURI GIMB EXP13:3313:385SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP14:2514:305TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12898BBS PDY EXPRESS14:2514:305TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS14:2514:305SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP14:2514:305SA2A,3A,SL,GN
18496BBS RMM EXPRESS14:2514:305F2A,3A,SL,GN
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS14:2514:305M3A
58411BBS BAM PASS14:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP14:4314:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESS14:4314:452TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22973GIMB PURI S FAST15:2215:275W2A,3A,SL,GN
22834BBS HUMSAFAR15:2515:272TU3A
12664HOWRAH EXPRESS16:0016:022TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXP16:0016:022SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12897PDY BBS EXPRESS16:0016:022W2A,3A,SL,GN
15629NAGAON EXPRESS16:0016:022M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15929DIBRUGARH EXP16:0016:022TH2A,3A,SL,GN
18495BHUBANESWAR EXP16:0016:022SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12703FALAKNUMA EXP16:5016:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17479PURI TPTY EXP17:0017:022M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12840HOWRAH MAIL17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11020KONARK EXPRESS17:5018:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18464PRASANTHI EXP18:0018:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22883PURI YPR G RATH18:0718:092F3A
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS18:5018:522SA2A,3A,SL,GN
18508HIRAKUD EXP18:5018:555W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
58526VSKP PSA PASS19:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP19:2119:232W1A,2A,3A
22863HWH YPR AC EXP19:2119:232M1A,2A,3A
18118RAJYA RANI EXP19:2519:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22820INTER CITY EXP19:5520:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2S,GN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP20:1520:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS20:3020:355F2A,3A,SL,GN
15906VIVEK EXPRESS20:3020:355SA2A,3A,SL,GN
02783BBS SC SPL20:3520:405TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
58533CTC PSA PASS20:4520:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12843PURI ADI EXP20:5020:555TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP20:5020:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
68433CTC IPM MEMU21:0521:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22603KGP VM SF EXP21:2521:305TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22605PRR VM EXPRESS21:2521:305M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXP21:2521:305SA3A,SL,GN
22825SHM MAS SF EXP21:2521:305TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP21:2521:305W2A,3A,SL,GN
12774SC SHM AC EXP22:0022:055TU1A,2A,3A
20816VSKP TATA EXP22:0022:055SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22850SC SHM WKLY EXP22:0022:055F2A,3A,SL,GN
22854VSKP SHM SF EXP22:0022:055W2A,3A,SL,GN
22874VSKP DIGHA EXP22:0022:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR22:0222:042TU,SA3A
22887HUMSAFAR EXP22:0222:042TU3A
02841SRC MAS SF SPL22:2322:252F2A,3A,SL,GN
18437BBS BWIP LINK EX22:2522:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18447HIRAKHAND EXP22:2522:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
58419BBS PSA PASS22:4022:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18645EAST COAST EXP22:4122:465M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12509GUWAHATI EXP23:5023:555W,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12513SC GHY EXP23:5023:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12515GUWAHATI EXP23:5023:555SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22643PATNA EXPRESS23:5023:555M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
08434BAM KUR MEMU SPLSrc21:30--SAUNRESERVED
58412BAM BBS PASSSrc15:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
58525PSA VSKP PASSSrc07:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 34511-01-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 345, RUNNING OF GARIB RATH WEEKLY SUPERFAST SPECIAL EXPRESS BETWEEN YESVANTPUR AND PURI

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 345  Dt: 11.01.20201     

RUNNING OF GARIB RATH WEEKLY SUPERFAST SPECIAL EXPRESS BETWEEN YESVANTPUR AND PURI

It is decided to run Train No. 02063/02064 Puri – Yesvantpur – Puri Garib Rath Weekly Superfast Special Express as detailed below:-

Train No. 02063 Puri – Yesvantpur Garibrath Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart from Puri at 15:15 hrs o­n every Friday and arrive Yesvantpur at 19:15 hrs o­n the respective next day with effect commencing journey from Puri from 15.01.2021 to till further advice.

En route the train will arrive/depart Khurda Road – 16:00/16:20 hrs, Balugaon – 17:00/17:02 hrs, Chatrapur – 17:36/17:38 hrs, Brahmapur – 18:00/18:02 hrs,  Sompeta – 18:37/18:39 hrs, Palasa – 19:33/19:35 hrs, Srikakulam Road – 20:28/20:30 hrs, Vizianagram – 21:30/21:35 hrs, Visakhapatnam – 22:40/23:00 hrs, Duvvada – 23:28/23:30 hrs, Anakapalle – 23:40/23:42 hrs, Tuni – 00:29/00:30 hrs, Samalkot – 01:13/01:15 hrs, Rajahmundry – 02:08/02:10 hrs, Tadepalligudem – 02:53/02:55 hrs, Eluru – 03:23/03:25 hrs, Vijayawada - 04:57/05:00 hrs, Guntur – 06:10/06:15 hrs, Narsaraopet – 07:04/07:05 hrs, Markapur Road – 08:26/08:27 hrs, Nandyal – 11:00/11:05 hrs, Dronachellam – 12:23/12:25 hrs, Anantpur – 14:13/14:15 hrs, Dharmavaram – 15:15/15:20 hrs, Hindupur – 16:29/16:30 hrs and Yelahanka – 17:58/18:00 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 02064 Yesvantpur – Puri Garibrath Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart Yesvantpur at 22:40 hrs o­n every Saturday and arrive Puri at 03:55 hrs o­n the respective Monday with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 16.01.2021 to till further advice.

En route the train will arrive/depart Yelahanka – 22:58/23:00 hrs, Hindupur – 00:14/00:15 hrs, Dharmavaram – 02:55/03:00 hrs, Anantpur – 03:33/03:35 hrs, Dronachellam – 05:44/05:45 hrs, Nandyal – 07:00/07:05 hrs, Markapur Road – 09:20/09:21 hrs, Narsaraopet – 10:59/11:00 hrs, Guntur – 12:10/12:20 hrs, Vijayawada - 13:25/13:35 hrs, Eluru – 14:24/14:25 hrs, Rajahmundry – 15:43/15:45 hrs, Samalkot – 16:29/16:30 hrs, Anakapalle – 18:43/18:45 hrs, Duvvada – 19:28/19:30 hrs, Visakhapatnam – 20:05/20:25 hrs, Vizianagram – 21:20/21:25 hrs, Srikakulam Road – 22:18/22:20 hrs, Palasa – 23:26/23:28 hrs, Sompeta – 23:54/23:56 hrs, Brahmapur – 00:25/00:27 hrs, Chatrapur – 00:42/00:44 hrs, Balugaon – 01:24/01:26 hrs and Khurda Road – 02:20/02:40 hrs.

The train will have a composition of 17 coaches comprising of FIFTEENAC 3-tier Garibrarh Coaches and TWO Power Cars with Divyangjan Compartments.

All the norms of the State and Central Government regarding Covid-19 including social distancing, sanitization etc., may be followed in the trains and at the Railway stations. The above special trains will run with fully reserved accommodation.

                                                                   Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                    South Western Railway, Hubballi





2
358/2020-21 21-12-2020
Chennai
Changes in Pattern of Train Services


In connection with Engineering work at Rajamundry Station Yard of Vijayawada Division of South Central Railway following are the changes in pattern of Train Services

Fully Cancelled  Special Trains:

Train No. 02510 Guwahati - Bangalore Cantonment Tri-Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 27th, 28th, 29th December, 2020 and 03rd, 04th and 05th January, 2021 (Mondays, Tuesdays, Sundays  - 6 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02509 Bangalore Cantonment – Guwahati Tri-Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 30th, 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 06th, 07th, 08th January, 2021 (Wednesdays, Thursdays, Fridays - 6 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02643 Ernakulam – Patna Bi-Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 28th and 29th December, 2020 and 04th and 05th January, 2021 (Mondays, Tuesdays – 4 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 02644 Patna – Ernakulam Bi-Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 07th and 08th January, 2021 (Thursdays and Fridays – 4 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02254 Bhagalpur – Yesvantpur Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 30th December, 2020 and 06th January, 2021 (Wednesdays – 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02253 Yesvantpur – Bhagalpur Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 02nd January and 09th January, 2021 (Saturdays – 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 02835 Hatia – Yesvantpur Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 29th December and 05th January, 2021 (Tuesdays- 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 02836 Yesvantpur – Hatia Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 01st and 08th January, 2021 (Fridays- 2 Trips) are cancelled

Train No.02867 Howrah - Puducherry Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 27th December, 2020 and 03rd January, 2021 (Sundays – 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02868 Puducherry - Howrah Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 30th December, 2020 and 06th January, 2021 (Wednesdays- 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.02889 TataNagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 25th December, 2020 and 01st January, 2021 (Fridays – 2 Trips) are cancelled

Train No.02890 Yesvantpur - TataNagar Weekly Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 28th December, 2020 and 04th January, 2021 (Mondays- 2 Trips) are cancelled

Trains Partially Cancelled:

Train No.07643 Chengalpattu - Kakinada Port Daily Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 24th, 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30than 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 02nd, 03rd, 04th, 05th, 06th and 07th January, 2021 (15 Trips) are partially cancelled between Bhimavaram Town and Kakinada Port

Train No.07644 Kakinada Port - Chengalpattu Daily Special Train Journey Commencing o­n 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30than 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 02nd, 03rd, 04th, 05th, 06th and 07th and 08th January, 2021 (15 Trips) are partially cancelled between Kakinada Port and Bhimavaram Town

Diversion of Trains:

Train No.02873 Howrah – Yesvantpur Daily Special Journey Commencing o­n o­n 24th, 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30than 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 02nd, 03rd, 04th, 05th, 06th and 07th January, 2021 (15 Trips) will be diverted via Kharagpur, Jharsuguda, Bilaspur, Gondia, Chanda Fort, Balharshah, Vijayawada and will skip the stoppages at Balasore, Bhadrak, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road, Balugan, Brahmapur, Palasa, Srikakulam road, Vizianagram, Visakhapatnam, Samalkot, Rajahmundry, Tadepalligudem and Eluru

Train No.02874 Yesvantpur- Howrah Daily Special Journey Commencing o­n 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30than 31st December, 2020 and 01st, 02nd, 03rd, 04th, 05th, 06th and 07th and 08th January, 2021 (15 Trips) will be diverted via Vijayawada, Balharshah, Chanda Fort, Gondia, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Kharagpur and will skip the stoppages at Balasore, Bhadrak, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road, Balugan, Brahmapur, Palasa, Srikakulam road, Vizianagram, Visakhapatnam, Samalkot, Rajahmundry, Tadepalligudem and Eluru

Fully Cancelled Parcel Specials:

Train No. 00615 KSR Bengaluru - Howrah Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 25th, 30th December, 2020 and 01st, 06th January, 2021 (Wednesdays, Fridays- 4 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 00616 Howrah – Bengaluru Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 27th December, 2020 and 01st, 03rd, 08th January, 2021 (Fridays, Sundays - 4 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 00617 KSR Bengaluru – Dimapur Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 27th December, 2020 and 03rd January, 2021 (Sundays- 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 00618 Dimapur - KSR Bengaluru Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 30th December, 2020  and 06th January, 2021 (Wednesdays- 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.00619 KSR Bengaluru – Guwahati Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 29th December, 2020 and 05th January, 2021 (Tuesdays – 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 00620 Guwahati - KSR Bengaluru Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 02nd and 09th January, 2021 (Saturdays - 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No. 00803 Shalimar- Thiruvananthapuram Central Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 28th December, 2020 and 04th January, 2021 (Mondays - 2 Trips) are fully cancelled

Train No.00804 Thiruvananthapuram Central – Shalimar Parcel Special Journey Commencing o­n 01st, 08th January, 2021 (Fridays - 2 Trips) are fully cancelled


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer







COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search