For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12851 BSP MAS EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12851-BSP MAS EXP
Bilaspur jn to Chennai central | Distance-1412Kms | Travel Time 24:05Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X19601355XX520XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BSPBILASPUR JNSourcee08:5001
2RRAIPUR JN10:2510:305:001111
3DURGDURG11:2011:255:001471
4RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:4711:492:001781
5GGONDIA JN13:2513:3510:002831
6SNVSONDAD14:0814:102:003291
7AJUARJUNI14:3514:372:003621
8WSAWADSA15:0115:032:003861
9NABNAGBHIR JN15:2515:272:004141
10MMEMUL MARORA16:1516:172:004801
11BPQBALHARSHAH17:4017:5010:005321
12SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR18:3918:401:006021
13WLWARANGAL21:2321:285:007751
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:1001:155:009822
15OGLONGOLE03:0903:101:0011202
16NLRNELLORE04:2404:251:0012362
17GDRGUDUR JN05:5005:555:0012752
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:55Destination14122
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
541/2021-22 22-11-2021
Chennai
Restoration of Train Services


Following intense Restoration work by Railways and reduction in water flow over the tracks, South Central Railway has advised restoration of traffic between Padugupadu - Nellore stations in Vijayawada Division of South Central Railway (The earlier cancellation advice of this train is withdrawn)

Consequently,

Train No. 12712 Dr MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Express of today 22.11.21 is restored to run with normal schedule 

Train Services that were cancelled o­n 21.11.2021:

Sl.No

Train No.

From–To

Journey

Commencing o­n

1

22404

New Delhi - Puducherry

21.11.2021

2

22632

Bikaner - Madurai

21.11.2021

3

22818

Mysuru - Howrah

21.11.2021

4

12851

Bilaspur - Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

5

12642

Hazrat Nizamuddin- Kanniyakumari

21.11.2021

6

12839

Howrah - Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

7

06169

Purulia-Villupuram

21.11.2021

8

22859

Puri - Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

9

12968

Jaipur- Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

10

12655

Ahmedabad- Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

11

16220

Tirupati - Chamarajanagar

21.11.2021

12

12510

Guwahati - Bangalore Cantonment

21.11.2021

13

12968

Jaipur - Dr MGR Chennai Central

21.11.2021

                                                                                                                        -sd-


Follow us:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(D. Om Prakash Narayan)
Sr.PRO





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search