For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
17401-TPTY MTM NS EXP
to Machilipatnam | Distance-467Kms | Travel Time 29:20Hrs | Avg Speed 16Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X895625XX235XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
Slip Train
00:001
1TPTYTIRUPATISource19:1501
2RURENIGUNTA JN19:3519:4510:00101
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI20:0420:051:00331
4VKIVENKATAGIRI20:2420:251:00581
5VDDVENDODU20:3920:401:00741
6GDRGUDUR JN21:2821:302:00931
7NLRNELLORE22:0422:062:001321
8KVZKAVALI22:4122:421:001821
9OGLONGOLE23:3623:371:002481
10CLXCHIRALA00:1100:132:002972
11BPPBAPATLA00:2400:262:003122
12TELTENALI JN01:0001:022:003552
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:1002:3020:003862
14TGUTARIGOPPULA03:0403:051:004122
15GDVGUDIVADA JN03:3004:0535:004302
16GVLGUDLAVALLERU04:2504:261:004412
17KVMKAVUTARAM04:3104:321:004442
18VMDVADLAMANNADU04:3904:401:004492
19PAVPEDANA04:4804:491:004562
20CLUCHILAKALAPUDI04:5704:581:004622
21MTMMACHILIPATNAM05:20Destination4672
Slip Train
23GDVGUDIVADA JN03:3003:355:004302
24KKLRKAIKOLUR04:0404:051:004592
25AKVDAKIVIDU04:2404:251:004762
26BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:5404:551:004942
27BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN05:0505:072:004952
28VVMVIRAVASARAM05:2105:221:005062
29PKOPALAKOLLU05:3405:351:005162
30NSNARASAPUR06:05Destination5242
Popular Station Combinations
30 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-06-2022
04153/04154 कानपुर सेंट्रल-काचीगुडा आरआरबी परीक्षा सुपरफास्ट विशेष गाड़ी का संचालन

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा दिनांक 16.06.22 (गुरुवार) को आयोजित होने वाली आरआरबी परीक्षा के परीक्षार्थियों की सुविधा हेतु गाड़ी सं. 04153/04154 कानपुर सेंट्रल-काचीगुडा आरआरबी परीक्षा सुपरफास्ट विशेष गाड़ी का संचालन करने का निर्णय लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

गाड़ी सं. 04153/04154 कानपुर सेंट्रल-काचीगुडा आरआरबी परीक्षा सुपरफास्ट विशेष गाड़ी-  

कानपुर सेंट्रल  से - गाड़ी सं.04153,दिनांक 14.06.22, मंगलवार  को 

काचीगुडा से  - गाड़ी सं.04154,दिनांक 16.06.22, गुरुवार को 

गाड़ी संरचना – एसएलआर/डी-03, सामान्य श्रेणी-13, स्लीपर श्रेणी-03, एसी तृतीय श्रेणी-02, 

            एसी द्वितीय श्रेणी-01=22 कोच 

समय एवं ठहराव –

04153 कानपुर सेंट्रल -काचीगुडा 

स्टेशन 

04154 काचीगुडा -कानपुर सेंट्रल 

आगमन 

प्रस्थान 

आगमन 

प्रस्थान 

--

1640 (मंगलवार)

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

0435 (शनिवार)

--

1740

1742

फ़तेहपुर 

0308

0310

2005

2010

प्रयागराज 

0145

0150

2138

2140

शंकरगढ़

0004

0006

2255

2257

मानिकपुर 

2330

2332

0020

0025

सतना 

2150

2155

0200

0205

कटनी 

2020

2025

0320

0325

जबलपुर

1900

1905

0415

0417

नरसिंहपुर 

1750

1752

0520

0522

पिपरिया 

1650

1652

0620

0630

इटारसी 

1550

1600

1120

1125

नागपुर 

1040

1045

1530-1535

बल्हारशाह 

0630

0635

1640

1642

सिरपुर कागजनगर 

0415

0417

1748

1749

पेद्दपल्ली 

0250

0252

1900

1902

काजीपेट 

0150

0152

2130

2131

2

Press Release No. 17401-06-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 174, EXTENSION OF TEMPORARY CANCELLATION

                              दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY                                                           प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 174  Dt: 01.06.2021

EXTENSION OF TEMPORARY CANCELLATION


Trains as detailed below will be temporarily cancelled:

1.  Train No. 01065 Mysuru – Renigunta Weekly Express Special with effect commencing journey from Mysuru up to 11.06.2021 which was earlier notified from 30.04.2021 to 28.05.2021.

2.  Train No. 01066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Express Special with effect commencing journey from Renigunta up to 12.06.2021 which was earlier notified from 01.05.2021 to 29.05.2021. 


                                                                    Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                         South Western Railway, Hubballi






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit