For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12889 TATA YPR EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12889-TATA YPR EXP
Tatanagar jn to Yesvantpur jn | Distance-1900Kms | Travel Time 34:25Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23651620XX625XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSourcee18:3501
2CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:2819:302:00631
3ROUROURKELA21:0021:055:001641
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:3522:405:002651
5SBPSAMBALPUR23:3023:4010:003141
6BRGABARGARH ROAD00:1500:172:003562
7BLGRBALANGIR01:1501:205:004322
8TIGTITLAGARH02:4502:5510:004952
9KSNGKESINGA03:1003:122:005082
10RGDARAYAGADA06:0506:105:006352
11PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:4806:502:006802
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:1008:155:007592
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:3509:5520:008202
14DVDDUVVADA10:2810:302:008372
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:5512:572:0010202
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:3015:4010:0011702
17OGLONGOLE17:2417:251:0013082
18NLRNELLORE18:5318:552:0014242
19GDRGUDUR JN19:5820:002:0014622
20RURENIGUNTA JN21:3821:402:0015462
21TPTYTIRUPATI22:0022:055:0015552
22KPDKATPADI JN00:2500:305:0016603
23JTJJOLARPETTAI01:4801:502:0017433
24YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:00Destination19003
Popular Station Combinations
24 results in 0.20 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
29-06-2018
SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 29th June, 2018:

 

·12152 Howrah-LTT Samarsata Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 02.00 hrs o­n 30.06.18 instead of 21:15 hrs. today (29.06.2018) due to late running of link train.

 

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 10.30 hrs o­n 30.06.18 instead of 23:55 hrs. today (29.06.2018) due to late running of link train.

 

·12889 Tatanagar-Yesvantpur Express has been rescheduled to leave Tatanagar at 20.35 hrs instead of 18.35 hrs today (29/06/2018) due to late running of link train.

 

 

 

 

……






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search