For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
22619-BSP TEN EXPRESS
Bilaspur jn to Tirunelveli jn. | Distance-2504Kms | Travel Time 45:10Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X27451860XX720XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BSPBILASPUR JNSourcee08:1001
2BYTBHATAPARA08:4508:472:00471
3RRAIPUR JN10:0010:1010:001111
4DURGDURG10:5511:005:001471
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:2111:232:001771
6DGGDONGARGARH11:4711:492:002081
7GGONDIA JN12:5813:002:002811
8TMRTUMSAR ROAD13:3413:362:003311
9BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:5013:522:003491
10NGPNAGPUR15:1015:155:004111
11CDCHANDRAPUR17:4617:493:006101
12BPQBALHARSHAH18:5018:555:006231
13WLWARANGAL23:1023:122:008651
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:5003:0010:0010732
15RURENIGUNTA JN09:1509:205:0014492
16KPDKATPADI JN11:1511:205:0015822
17JTJJOLARPETTAI12:3812:402:0016652
18SASALEM JN14:1714:203:0017862
19EDERODE JN15:3015:4010:0018492
20TUPTIRUPPUR16:2316:252:0018992
21CBECOIMBATORE JN17:1717:203:0019482
22PGTPALAKKAD JN18:2718:303:0020032
23TCRTHRISUR19:4719:503:0020802
24AWYALUVA20:3820:402:0021342
25ERSERNAKULAM JN21:2021:255:0021542
26ALLPALLEPPEY22:3222:353:0022112
27KYJKAYANKULAM JN23:2823:302:0022542
28QLNKOLLAM JN00:0500:105:0022953
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL01:1501:205:0023593
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN03:0203:053:0024253
31TENTIRUNELVELI JN.05:20Destination25043
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.25 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
401/2019-2012-11-2019
Chennai
PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF EXPRESS TRAINS

The following Southern Railway trains will be permanently augmented. The details are as under.

 

·Train No. 22620 / 22619 Tirunelveli – Bilaspur – Tirunelveli Weekly Express

have been Permanently augmented by One Sleeper Class Coach ex. Tirunelveli from 17.11.2019 and ex. Bilaspur from 19.11.2019.

 

·Train No. 22657 / 22658 Tambaram – Nagercoil – Tambaram Tri-Weekly Express have been Permanently augmented by Two Sleeper Class Coaches ex. Tambaram from 13.11.2019 and ex. Nagercoil from 14.11.2019.

 

·Train No. 12689 / 12690 Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central – Nagercoil – Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central Weekly Express have been Permanently augmented by Two Sleeper Class Coaches ex. Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central from 15.11.2019 and ex. Nagercoil from 17.11.2019.

 

 

 


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869 

 



(P.A. Dhananjayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search