For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12977 MARU SAGAR EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12977-MARU SAGAR EXP
Ernakulam jn to Ajmer jn | Distance-2859Kms | Travel Time 47:55Hrs | Avg Speed 60Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
508529301975XX770XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSourcee20:2501
2AWYALUVA20:4320:452:00201
3TCRTHRISUR21:4521:505:00751
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:4522:505:001071
5TIRTIRUR23:2923:301:001521
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:1700:203:001932
7CANKANNUR01:4201:453:002832
8KGQKASARAGOD03:0903:101:003682
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:2504:3510:004192
10UDUDUPI06:0906:101:005012
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:3506:361:005452
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:0407:051:005922
13BTJLBHATKAL07:2307:241:006142
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD08:2508:272:007182
15KAWRKARWAR09:0009:022:007682
16MAOMADGAON10:0510:1510:008502
17THVMTHIVIM11:0411:062:009142
18RNRATNAGIRI14:1514:205:0011842
19VEERVEER18:4018:422:0014042
20PNVLPANVEL21:2021:255:0015472
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:1423:151:0016142
22VAPIVAPI00:5801:002:0017363
23STSURAT03:1003:2212:0018293
24BRCVADODARA JN05:0905:1910:0019583
25RTMRATLAM JN09:1009:2010:0022193
26NADNAGDA JN10:1810:202:0022613
27KOTAKOTA JN12:5013:0010:0024863
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:0015:2020:0025933
29DPADURGAPURA16:5616:582:0027183
30JPJAIPUR17:3017:4515:0027253
31KSGKISHANGARH19:0819:102:0028343
32AIIAJMER JN20:20Destination28593
Popular Station Combinations
32 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit