For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22654 NZM TVC SF EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22654-NZM TVC SF EXP
H nizamuddin to Trivandrum cntl | Distance-3163Kms | Travel Time 52:45Hrs | Avg Speed 60Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X30902075XX810XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSourcee10:0501
2MTJMATHURA JN12:1012:155:001341
3BTEBHARATPUR JN12:4212:442:001671
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:5114:532:003501
5KOTAKOTA JN16:1016:2010:004581
6RTMRATLAM JN20:2020:3010:007241
7BRCVADODARA JN00:5401:0410:009862
8BHBHARUCH JN02:0802:102:0010562
9STSURAT03:0503:105:0011152
10VAPIVAPI04:2204:242:0012072
11DRDDAHANU ROAD05:0605:082:0012582
12BSRVASAI ROAD06:4006:455:0013302
13PNVLPANVEL08:0508:105:0013972
14RNRATNAGIRI13:3013:355:0017592
15KRMIKARMALI17:1417:162:0020542
16MAOMADGAON18:2018:3010:0020942
17KAWRKARWAR19:3419:362:0021762
18UDUDUPI23:3823:402:0024432
19MAJNMANGALORE JN01:2001:3010:0025243
20CANKANNUR03:1703:203:0026613
21CLTKOZHIKODE04:4204:453:0027503
22SRRSHORANUR JN06:0006:1010:0028363
23TCRTHRISUR07:1707:203:0028693
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN09:0509:105:0029413
25KTYMKOTTAYAM10:4710:503:0030033
26KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:5812:002:0030583
27QLNKOLLAM JN12:4312:452:0030993
28TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:50Destination31633
Popular Station Combinations
28 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
24-02-2023
बयाना स्टेशन पर हो रहे नॉन इंटरलॉकिंग कार्य के कारण गाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण, शॉर्ट-टर्मिनेशन/ओरिजिनेशन और मार्ग परिवर्तन

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्व साधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि बयाना स्टेशन पर हो रहे नॉन इंटरलॉकिंग कार्य के कारण गाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण, शॉर्ट-टर्मिनेशन/ओरिजिनेशन और मार्ग परिवर्तन करने का निर्णय लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

1. गाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण

क्रं.सं.

गाड़ी सं.एवं कहाँ से-कहाँ तक

आवृति

प्रारंभिक स्टेशन से प्रभावी निरस्तीकरण की तिथि

1

04794 ( मथुरा -सवाई माधोपुर )

दैनिक

22.02.23 से 28.02.23

04793 (सवाई माधोपुर - मथुरा )

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 01.03.23

2

19109 (कोटा - मथुरा ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

19110 ( मथुरा -कोटा ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

3

09279 (बयाना - मथुरा ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

09280 ( मथुरा -बयाना ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

4

09277 (बयाना -यमुना ब्रिज ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

09278 (यमुना ब्रिज -बयाना ) मेमू

दैनिक

23.02.23 से 28.02.23

5

12315 (कोलकाता -उदयपुर सिटी )

साप्ताहिक

 23.02.23

12316 (उदयपुर सिटी -कोलकाता )

साप्ताहिक

27.02.23

6

22655 (एर्णाकुलम -हज़रत निजामुद्दीन )

साप्ताहिक

22.02.23

22656 (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन -एर्णाकुलम )

साप्ताहिक

24.02.23

7

22633 (तिरुवन्नतपुरम -हज़रत निजामुद्दीन )

साप्ताहिक

22.02.23

22634 (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन -तिरुवन्नतपुरम )

साप्ताहिक

24.02.23

8

22653 (तिरुवन्नतपुरम -हज़रत निजामुद्दीन )

साप्ताहिक

25.02.23

22654 (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन -तिरुवन्नतपुरम )

साप्ताहिक

27.02.23

9

20985 (कोटा -उधमपुर )

2

661/2022-23 20-02-2023
Chennai
Cancellation of Train Services


West Central Railway has notified cancellation of Train Services due to Pre-Non Interlocking/Non Interlocking work for commissioning of Central interlocking at Bayana station in Kota Division as given below:


·Train No. 22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express leaving Ernakulam Jn at 05.15 hrs o­n 22nd February, 2023 will be fully cancelled


·Train No. 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Junction Weekly Superfast Express leaving Hazrat Nizamuddin at 05.00 hrs o­n 24th February, 2023 will be fully cancelled


·Train No. 22633 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Express leaving Thiruvananthapuram Central at 14.40 hrs o­n 22nd February, 2023 will be fully cancelled


·Train No. 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express leaving Hazrat Nizamuddin at 22.15 hrs o­n 24th February, 2023 will be fully cancelled


·Train No. 22653 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express leaving Thiruvananthapuram Central at 00.50 hrs o­n 25th February, 2023 will be fully cancelled


·Train No. 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express leaving Hazrat Nizamuddin at 05.00 hrs o­n 27th February, 2023 will be fully cancelled

Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869/



(D. Om Prakash Narayan)
Sr.PRO





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit