For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BHARATPUR JN

STATION INFO

Address: Railway Colony, Bharatpur, Rajasthan 321001, India

Station Code: BTE)BHARATPUR J

Station Name: BTE)BHARATPUR JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Total Unique Trains: 111

Train Frequency Weekly: 384

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
19715JP LJN EXP00:0200:042TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
09809KOTA NZM SPECIAL00:0500:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12476SVDK HAPA EXP00:3300:352M2A,3A,SL,GN
12478SVDK JAM EXP00:3300:352SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP00:3500:361SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS00:3500:361W2A,3A,SL,GN
19019DEHRADUN EXP00:3500:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX00:3500:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
12416NDLS INDB EXP01:0301:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12475HAPA SVDK EXP01:0901:101W2A,3A,SL,GN
12477JAM SVDK EXP01:0901:101TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19020DEHRADUN EXP02:0302:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES02:0602:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
19409GORAKHPUR EXP02:0702:092TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19709KAVI GURU EXP02:0702:092M2A,3A,SL,GN
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP02:2202:242M2A,3A,SL,GN
22918HW BDTS SF EXP02:2302:252TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12912HW BL SUP EXP02:2802:302W2A,3A,SL,GN
22634NZM TVC SF EXP02:3202:342F2A,3A,SL,GN
12415INDB NDLS EXP02:3302:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12964MEWAR EXPRESS03:1803:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19062RMR BDTS EXP03:2503:3510F2A,3A,SL,GN
22443CNB BDTS SF03:3003:355W2A,3A,SL,GN
12308JU HWH SUPFAST04:4404:462M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST04:4404:462M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
69156MTJ RTM PASS05:4005:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12195AF AII INTERCITY06:0606:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS06:2006:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15270JANSADHARAN EXP06:3806:402SUUNRESERVED
19806UHP KOTA EXP06:4306:452TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12548ADI AGC SF EXP06:5506:572M,W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22548ADI GWL SF EXP06:5506:572TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
71901IDH BTE DMU06:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
12402NANDA DEVI EXP07:0107:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP07:1307:152TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22917HARIDWAR EXP07:1307:152W2A,3A,SL,GN
59360MTJ BXN PASS07:2407:295M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19023FZR JANATA EXP07:4507:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES07:5307:552M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES07:5307:552TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES07:5307:552TH2A,3A,SL,GN
71908BKI IDH DMU07:5908:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS08:1008:155SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13237PNBE KOTA EXP08:1308:152TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13239PNBE KOTA EXP08:1308:152M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
09810NZM KOTA SPL08:3508:372M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54462BE BKI PASS08:5008:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54464RKSH BKI PASS08:5008:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19402LKO ADI EXP09:0509:072TU2A,3A,SL,GN
54793SWM MTJ PASS09:1509:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12059NZM JAN SHATABDI09:2309:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXP09:3009:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML10:2310:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
71903IDH BKI DMU10:3010:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
22987AII AF SUPERFAST10:5510:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
09452BGP GIMB SPL10:5511:005M2A,3A,SL,GN
19022LJN BDTS EXP11:3511:405SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15631BME GHY EXPRESS11:4011:422TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS11:4011:422M,W3A,SL,GN
22654NZM TVC SF EXP12:4212:442M2A,3A,SL,GN
22656NZM TVC SF EXP12:4212:442F2A,3A,SL,GN
19710KYQ UDZ KAVIGURU13:3413:362TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX14:0914:112TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
09451GIMB BGP SPECIAL14:2514:272F2A,3A,SL,GN
54794MTJ SWM PASS14:4014:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP14:5014:511W2A,3A,SL,GN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML14:5815:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12060KOTA JANSHTBDI15:3815:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S
71904BKI IDH DMU15:4015:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
22988AF AII SUPERFAST15:4215:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
54461BKI BE PASS16:5817:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54463BKI RKSH PASS16:5817:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12988AII SDAH EXPRES17:1917:212M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15269JANSADHARAN EXP17:2717:292THUNRESERVED
19024FZR MMCT JANTA17:4917:523M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
59359BXN MTJ PASS18:1418:151M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71907IDH BKI DMU18:1918:212M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19804SVDK KOTA EXP18:2818:302SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESS18:4018:455W2A,3A,SL,GN
19803KOTA SVDK EXP18:4318:452SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES18:4818:502M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES18:4818:502TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES18:4818:502W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
19665KURJ UDZ EXP19:0419:062M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12496PRATAP EXPRESS19:2819:302F2A,3A,SL,GN
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS19:3819:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15632GHY BME BKN EXP19:3819:402TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS19:4119:432M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12196AII AF INTERCITY20:0320:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12987SDAH AJMER EXP20:0320:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12401NANDA DEVI EXP20:5320:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
19410GKP ADI EXP21:0021:022SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP21:1021:155TUUNRESERVED
69155RTM MTJ PASS21:1021:2010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12307HWH JU EXPRESS21:2421:262M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12963MEWAR EXPRESS21:3321:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
71905IDH BTE DMU21:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
19716LJN JP EXP22:0022:022M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESS22:0522:105F3A
13238KOTA PNBE EXP22:5823:002TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13240KOTA PNBE EXP22:5823:002M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55341KSJ BTE PASS23:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12547AGC ADI SF EXP23:0523:072M,TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22547GWL ADI SUP23:0523:072W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP23:1523:205F2A,3A,SL,GN
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP23:1523:205SUUNRESERVED
19669PPTA HUMSAFAR23:1823:202W3A
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS23:2023:255TH2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
55342BTE KSJ PASSSrc05:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71902BTE IDH DMUSrc07:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71906BTE IDH DMUSrc22:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
2020/0218-02-2020
mumbai
W. RLY TO RUN HOLI SPECIAL TRAIN BETWEEN GANDHIDHAM & BHAGALPUR

 

Press Release No. 2020/02Mumbai, 18th February, 2020

 

W. RLY TO RUN HOLI SPECIAL TRAIN BETWEEN

GANDHIDHAM & BHAGALPUR

For the convenience of passengers and to clear the extra rush, Western Railway will run Special train on special fare between Gandhidham & Bhagalpur. The details is given as under :-

 

·Train No. 09451/09452 Gandhidham – Bhagalpur Special Train o­n

Special Fare Via Anand – Godhra

Train No. 09451 Gandhidham – Bhagalpur Special Train will depart from Gandhidham at 17.40 hrs o­n Friday, 6th March, 2020 and reach Bhagalpur at 20.15 hrs o­n Sunday i.e8thMarch, 2020.

Similarly in return direction, Train No.09452 Bhagalpur- Gandhidham Express will depart from Bhagalpur at 06.30 hrs o­n Monday, 9th March, 2020 and reach Gandhidham at 08.00 hrs o­n Wednesday i.e. 11th March, 2020.

The train will halt at Bhachau, Samakhiyali, Dhrangadhra, Ahmedabad, Nadiad, Dahod, Ratlam, Bhawani Mandi, Kota, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City, Hindaun City, Bayana Jn., Bharatpur, Achnera, Mathura Jn., Kasganj, Farrukhabad, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Gonda Jn, Basti, Gorakhpur, Narkatiaganj, Bettiah, Sagauli, Bapudam Motihari, Muzaffarpur, Samastipur, Barauni Jn., Begusarai, Monghyr and Sultanganj stations in both directions.

The train will have AC II Tier, AC III Tier, Sleeper Class and General Second class coaches.

The booking of Train No. 09451 Gandhidham – Bhagalpur Special Train will open from 20th February, 2020 at all PRS counters and IRCTC website.

 

***************

 

 





2
2020/0211-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK ON AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Press Release No. 2020/02                                                 Mumbai, 11th February, 2020

SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK o­n AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation/partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19413 Ahmedabad – Kolkata Express of 19th February,2020.

2.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 19573 Okha – Jaipur Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 19574 Jaipur – Okha Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 22985 Udaipur – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Udaipur Humsafar Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12547 Agra – Ahmedabad Superfast Express of 21st and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

2.Train No. 12548 Ahmedabad – Agra Superfast Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

3.Train No. 19411 Sabarmati – Ajmer Intercity Express from 19th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Ajmer.

4.Train No. 19412 Ajmer – Sabarmati Intercity Express from 20th to 28th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Marwar.

5.Train No. 22547 Gwalior – Ahmedabad Superfast of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

6.Train No. 22548 Ahmedabad – Gwalior Superfast of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

7.Train No. 54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger from 10th to 26th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Jaipur.

8.Train No. 54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger from 11th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Marwar.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express of 11th, 17th, 20th, 22nd, 24th, 25th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

3.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

4.Train No. 12989 Dadar – Ajmer Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

6.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

7.Train No. 14312 Bhuj – Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

8.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

9.Train No. 14322 Bhuj – Bareilly Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

10.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express from 21st to 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ajmer.

11.Train No. 14802 Indore – Jodhpur Express from 22nd to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur.

12.Train No. 15270 Ahmedabad – Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

13.Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail from 25th to 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

14.Train No. 19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail from 24th to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

15.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

16.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

17.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

18.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

19.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 13th and 14th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer.

20.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 20th and 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

21.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

22.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 10th and 17th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

23.Train No. 19337 Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

24.Train No. 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Indore Express of 17th and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

25.Train No. 19401 Ahmedabad – Lucknow Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

26.Train No. 19402 Lucknow – Ahmedabad Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Bharatpur-Sawai Madhopur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand.

27.Train No. 19403 Ahmedabad -Sultanpur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

28.Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad -Varanasi Express of 20th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Kota-Bharatpur-Achhnera-Kasganj-Lucknow.

29.Train No. 19408 Varanasi – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Lucknow-Kasganj-Achhnera-Bharatpur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

30.Train No. 19410 Gorakhpur – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

31.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 16th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

32.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

33.Train No. 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Ahmedabad Express of 18th and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

34.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

35.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 14th and 28th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

36.Train No. 19566 Dehradun – Okha Uttaranchal Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

37.Train No. 19579 Rajkot -Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

38.Train No. 19601 Udaipur – New Jalpaiguri Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

39.Train No. 19602 New Jalpaiguri – Udaipur Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

40.Train No. 19609 Udaipur – Haridwar Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

41.Train No. 19610 Haridwar – Udaipur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

42.Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

43.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar – Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Chittaugarh-Ratlam-Vadodara.

44.Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

Regulation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12915 Ahmedabad -Delhi Ashram Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Bhan Kari.

2. Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

3.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 19th and 23rd February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Malakhera.

4.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 50 mins at Baswa.

6.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 11th, 20th, 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

7.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express of 15th, 16th and 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 35 mins at Haripur.

8.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 11th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

9.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 15th February, 2020 will be regulated for 1 hr. at Bangurgram.

Rescheduling of Trains:

1.Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 27th February, 2020 will be rescheduled at 90 mins Ex Delhi.

******************








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search