For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19020 DEHRADUN EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19020-DEHRADUN EXP
Dehradun to Bandra terminus | Distance-1682Kms | Travel Time 42:20Hrs | Avg Speed 40Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21451460XX550XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DDNDEHRADUNSource10:0001
2DWODOIWALA10:2910:312:00201
3RWLRAIWALA11:0111:032:00411
4MOTCMOTICHUR11:1911:212:00481
5HWHARIDWAR JN12:0012:3030:00521
6JWPJWALAPUR12:3612:382:00561
7LRJLAKSAR JN13:4514:2035:00791
8RKROORKEE14:4714:525:00981
9SRESAHARANPUR15:4016:0525:001321
10DBDDEOBAND16:3816:402:001671
11MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:1617:182:001911
12KATKHATAULI17:4017:422:002131
13MUTMEERUT CANT18:0318:052:002421
14MTCMEERUT CITY18:2519:1045:002461
15MDNRMODINAGAR19:2319:252:002661
16MUDMURADNAGAR19:3419:362:002761
17GZNN GHAZIABAD19:4819:491:002871
18GZBGHAZIABAD20:3020:322:002931
19SBBSAHIBABAD20:4020:422:003001
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:2021:5030:003161
21TKDTUGLAKABAD22:2022:222:003271
22FDBFARIDABAD22:3622:382:003371
23BVHBALLABGARH22:5022:522:003451
24PWLPALWAL23:3623:382:003661
25KSVKOSI KALAN00:1200:142:004082
26MTJMATHURA JN01:2701:325:004492
27BTEBHARATPUR JN02:0302:052:004832
28BXNBAYANA JN02:3802:402:005252
29FSPFATEH SINGHPURA02:5803:002:005452
30HANHINDAUN CITY03:1303:152:005582
31SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI03:2503:272:005682
32GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:1004:155:006022
33NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR04:3404:351:006192
34MLZMALARNA04:5104:521:006362
35SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:1505:205:006662
36IDGINDARGARH05:4805:502:007022
37LKELAKHERI06:0306:052:007132
38KPZKAPREN06:2806:302:007402
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN06:4806:502:007602
40GQLGURLA07:0807:091:007682
41KOTAKOTA JN07:3007:4010:007732
42DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV07:5407:551:007832
43DARADARA08:2308:252:008212
44MKXMORAK08:4108:421:008362
45RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:5308:541:008462
46JHWJHALAWAR ROAD09:1009:122:008572
47BWMBHAWANI MANDI09:2709:292:008742
48GOHGAROT09:5409:551:008962
49SGZSHAMGARH10:1310:152:009072
50SVASUWASRA10:3310:352:009212
51CMUCHAU MAHLA10:5010:555:009362
52THURTHURIA11:1711:181:009502
53VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT11:3011:355:009592
54LNRLUNI RICHHA11:5311:552:009712
55MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD12:1012:155:009822
56NADNAGDA JN13:0513:105:009982
57KUHKHACHROD13:2613:282:0010122
58RNHRUNKHERA13:4213:431:0010232
59BODBANGROD13:5113:521:0010302
60RTMRATLAM JN14:1514:2510:0010402
61RTIRAOTI14:4914:501:0010672
62BOGBHAIRONGARH15:0215:031:0010792
63BMIBAMNIA15:1015:122:0010852
64AGRAMARGARH15:1915:201:0010892
65PCNPANCH PIPILA15:3215:331:0010982
66THDRTHANDLA RD15:4415:462:0011122
67MGNMEGHNAGAR15:5816:002:0011202
68ANASANAS16:1416:151:0011352
69BIOBORDI16:2216:231:0011422
70DHDDAHOD16:3816:402:0011532
71LMKLIMKHEDA17:1317:141:0011872
72PPDPIPLOD JN17:2117:232:0011952
73SATSANT ROAD17:3317:352:0012072
74GDAGODHRA JN18:1018:155:0012282
75KRSAKHARSALIYA18:3118:321:0012382
76DRLDEROL18:4218:442:0012512
77CPNCHAMPANER RD JN18:5418:562:0012632
78SMLASAMLAYA JN19:0519:072:0012752
79BRCVADODARA JN19:4519:5510:0013012
80MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:1620:171:0013312
81BHBHARUCH JN21:0121:032:0013712
82AKVANKLESHWAR JN21:1321:141:0013812
83KSBKOSAMBA JN21:2921:301:0013992
84STSURAT22:1722:258:0014302
85NVSNAVSARI22:4922:523:0014602
86BIMBILIMORA JN23:1123:132:0014812
87BLVALSAD23:4023:455:0014992
88VAPIVAPI00:2600:282:0015233
89PLGPALGHAR01:5502:027:0016063
90VRVIRAR02:5803:002:0016373
91BVIBORIVALI03:2703:325:0016633
92BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:20Destination16823
Popular Station Combinations
92 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2020/02/3528-02-2020
Mumbai
SEVERAL W.RLY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO DOUBLING WORK




उत्तररेलवेकेगाजियाबाद-मेरठसिटी-सहारनपुरखंडकेमुजफ्फरनगर, बामनहेरी,

रोहानाकलांएवंदेवबंदस्टेशनोंपरडबलिंगकार्यकेलिएनॉन-इंटरलॉकिंगकार्यकेकारणपश्चिमरेलवेकीविभिन्नट्रेनेंप्रभावित

उत्तररेलवेकेगाजियाबाद-मेरठसिटी-सहारनपुरखंडकेमुजफ्फरनगर, बामनहेरी, रोहानाकलांएवंदेवबंदस्टेशनोंपरडबलिंगकार्यकेलिएनॉन-इंटरलॉकिंगकार्यकेकारणपश्चिमरेलवेकीविभिन्नट्रेनोंकोनिरस्त/शॉर्टटर्मिनेट/शॉटओरिजिनेट/डायवर्ट/रेगुलेट/रिशिड्युल्डकाविवरणनीचेदियाजारहाहैः-

रद्दट्रेनें:

·29 फरवरीएवं 1 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.14317 इंदौर-देहरादूनएक्सप्रेस

·28 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19325 इंदौर-अमृतसरएक्सप्रेस

·28 एवं 29 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.14318 देहदादून-इंदौरएक्सप्रेस

·29 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19326 अमृतसर-इंदौरएक्सप्रेस

·28 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.22659 कोचुवेली-देहरादूनएक्सप्रेस

·2 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.22660 देहरादून-कोचुवेलीएक्सप्रेस 

शॉर्टटर्मिनेटेडट्रेनें:

1.28 फरवरीसे 5 मार्च, 2020 तकछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19019 बांद्राटर्मिनस-देहरादूनएक्सप्रेसमेरठसिटीस्टेशनपरशॉर्टटर्मिनेटहोगी।

शॉर्टओरिजिनेटेडट्रेनें:

·1 से 6 मार्च, 2020 तकछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19020 देहरादून-बांद्राटर्मिनसएक्सप्रेसमेरठसिटीस्टेशनसेशॉर्टओरिजिनेटहोगी। 

ट्रेनोंकारिशिड्युलिंग:

·3 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.12911 वलसाड-हरिद्वारएक्सप्रेसरिशिड्युल्डहोकरवलसाडसे 17.40 बजेप्रस्थानकरेगी।

·3 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19325 इंदौर-अमृतसरएक्सप्रेसरिशिड्युल्डहोकरइंदौरसे17.25 बजेप्रस्थानकरेगी।

·4 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.22917 बांद्राटर्मिनस-हरिद्वारएक्सप्रेसरिशिड्युल्डहोकरबांद्राटर्मिनससे  15.25 बजेप्रस्थानकरेगी।

परिवर्तितमार्गसेचलनेवालीट्रेन:

·4 एवं 5 मार्च, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.19031 अहमदाबाद-हरिद्वारएक्सप्रेसपरिवर्तितमार्गवायादिल्लीशहादरा-सदरबाजार-शामली-तापरीजं.केरास्तेचलेगी।

******



SEVERAL W.RLY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO DOUBLING WORK AT MUZAFFARNAGR, BAMANHERI, ROHANA KALAN & DEOBAND STATIONS o­n GHAZIABAD-MEERUT CITY-SAHARANPUR SECTION OF NORTHERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work in connection with Doubling Work at Muzaffarnagar, Bamanheri, Rohana Kalan & Deoband Stations o­n Ghaziabad-Meerut City-Saharanpur section of Northern Railway, several Western Railway trains will be cancelled/short-terminated/short-originate/diverted/regulated/rescheduled.
The details of the same are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

·Train No. 14317 Indore – Dehradun Express of 29th February & 1stMarch, 2020.

·Train No. 19325 Indore – Amritsar Express of 28th February, 2020.

·Train No. 14318 Dehradun – Indore Express of 28th & 29th February, 2020.

·Train No. 19326 Amritsar – Indore Express of 29th February, 2020.

·Train No. 22659 Kochuveli – Dehradun Express of 28th February, 2020.

·Train No. 22660 Dehradun – Kochuveli Express of 2nd March, 2020.

Short Termination of Trains:

·Train No. 19019 Bandra Terminus – Dehradun Express will be short terminated at Meerut City from 29th February to 5thMarch, 2020

Short Origination of Trains:

·Train No. 19020 Dehradun – Bandra Terminus Express will short originate from Meerut City from 1st to 6thMarch, 2020.

Rescheduling of Trains:

·Train No. 12911 Valsad – Haridwar Express of 3rd March, 2020 will be rescheduled for 17.40 hrs Ex Valsad.

·Train No. 19325 Indore – Amritsar Express of 3rd March, 2020 will be rescheduled for 17.25 hrs Ex Indore.

·Train No. 22917 Bandra Terminus – Haridwar Express of 4th March, 2020 will be rescheduled for 15.25 hrs Ex Bandra Terminus.

Diversion of Trains:

·Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail of 4th and 5th March, 2020 will be diverted via Delhi Shahdara – Sadar Bazar – Shamli – Tapri Jn.

 

***********







COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search