For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

KOSI KALAN

STATION INFO

Address: Kosi Kalan Railway Station, Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh 281403, India

Station Code: KSV)KOSI KALA

Station Name: KSV)KOSI KALAN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Total Unique Trains: 47

Train Frequency Weekly: 266

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES00:0800:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
19020DEHRADUN EXP00:1200:142M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS00:2000:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES01:3601:382M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12919MALWA EXPRESS02:4302:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19019DEHRADUN EXP02:5102:532M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX02:5202:531M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
12964MEWAR EXPRESS05:0005:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
64958PWL AGC MEMU05:0805:091M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64905MTJ NDLS EMU05:4105:421M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESS06:1006:122M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN
18238CHHATISGARH EXP06:1306:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
64903MTJ GZB EMU06:2606:271M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64074NDLS KSV EMU06:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12138PUNJAB MAIL06:5706:592M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14211INTERCITY EXP07:3507:361M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS08:3808:402W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13008U A TOOFAN EXP09:2609:282M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXP09:4809:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51902DLI AGC PASS10:0110:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19023FZR JANATA EXP10:1310:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
51901AGC DLI PASS11:3211:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64570NZM KSV MEMU11:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESS12:1812:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP13:3813:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14310UJJAIYANI EXP15:0515:072TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19024FZR MMCT JANTA15:5215:542M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17:1017:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXP17:3017:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18237CHATTISGARH EXP17:5417:562M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA18:0818:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
64953AGC NZM MEMU18:1318:141M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
64902GZB KSV EMU18:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12137PUNJAB MAIL19:1619:182M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
64904GZB MTJ EMU19:3719:381M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14212INTERCITY EXP19:4919:512M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
64957AGC PWL MEMU20:0520:061M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12963MEWAR EXPRESS20:2120:221M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS20:4120:432M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN
64910SSB MTJ EMU21:0321:041M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12920MALWA EXPRESS21:0421:062M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11058ASR CSTM EXP23:0223:042M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64496NZM KSV MEMU23:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
64073KSV NDLS EMUSrc19:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64569KSV NZM MEMUSrc12:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64901KSV GZB EMUSrc08:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64959KSV AGC MEMUSrc07:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for KOS



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search