For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML

Train Schedule & Fare
12904-GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Amritsar jn to Mumbai central | Distance-1891Kms | Travel Time 31:40Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
407023651620XX625XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSourcee21:2501
2BEASBEAS21:5321:552:00431
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:2822:3810:00791
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:4622:482:00841
5PGWPHAGWARA JN23:0323:052:001001
6LDHLUDHIANA JN23:4923:5910:001361
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:5002:0010:002502
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI02:3802:402:003012
9SRESAHARANPUR03:3003:4010:003312
10MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:2304:252:003892
11MUTMEERUT CANT05:0105:032:004402
12MTCMEERUT CITY05:1705:225:004442
13GZBGHAZIABAD06:1806:202:004922
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:0507:2015:005152
15FDBFARIDABAD07:3707:392:005352
16MTJMATHURA JN09:4509:505:006482
17BTEBHARATPUR JN10:2310:252:006812
18BXNBAYANA JN10:5310:552:007232
19HANHINDAUN CITY11:1811:202:007562
20SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:2811:302:007662
21GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:0012:055:008012
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:5012:555:008642
23KOTAKOTA JN14:1514:2510:009722
24RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:2115:221:0010442
25BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:4315:452:0010722
26SGZSHAMGARH16:0816:102:0011052
27NADNAGDA JN17:5517:572:0011972
28RTMRATLAM JN18:5019:0010:0012382
29MGNMEGHNAGAR20:0320:052:0013192
30DHDDAHOD20:3220:342:0013522
31GDAGODHRA JN21:5121:532:0014262
32BRCVADODARA JN22:5323:0310:0015002
33STSURAT00:5701:025:0016293
34BVIBORIVALI03:5804:024:0018613
35DDRDADAR04:4104:443:0018853
36MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:05Destination18913
Popular Station Combinations
36 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
22-11-2019
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT SAKHOTI TANDA STATION


For the convenience of Rail Passengers, Railways have decided to provide additional stoppage to the following trains at Sakhoti Tanda   Railway Station o­n an experimental basis for a period of six months from  24.11.2019  as under  :

Stoppage Provided at Station

Train no. and Name

Arrival

Departure

Sakhoti Tanda

12903 Mumbai Central-Amritsar Golden Temple Mail

09.30 p.m.

09.31 p.m.

12904 Amritsar-Mumbai Central Golden Temple Mail

04.47 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

18477Puri-Haridwar Utkal Kalinga Express

05.11 p.m.

05.12 p.m.

18478 Haridwar-Puri Utkal Kalinga Exp.

09.24 a.m.

09.25 a.m.

14521 Delhi Jn.-Ambala Cantt. Exp.

03.10 p.m.

03.11 p.m.

14522 Ambala Cantt.-Delhi Jn. Exp.

08.45 a.m.

08.46 a.m.

14681 New Delhi-Jalandhar City Intiercity Exp.

04.36 p.m.

04.37 p.m.

14682 Jalandhar City-New Delhi Intercity Exp.

10.32 a.m.

10.35 a.m.

14645 Delhi Jn..-Jammu Tawi Shalimar Exp.

06.14 p.m.

06.15 p.m

14646 Jammu Tawi-Delhi Jn. Shalimar Exp.

08.00 a.m.

08.01 a.m.

19031 Ahmedabad-Haridwar Yoga Exp.

07.34 a.m.

07.35 a.m.

19032 Haridwar-AhmedabadYoga Exp.

07.25 p.m.

07.26 p.m.

-------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search