For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

LUCKNOW NR

STATION INFO

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO)LUCKNOW N

Station Name: LKO)LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Total Unique Trains: 296

Train Frequency Weekly: 860

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES00:0000:1515M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES00:0000:1515TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES00:0100:1514TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14236BE BSB EXPRESS00:0500:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13019BAGH EXPRESS00:1000:3525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54283SLN LKO PASS00:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
09452BGP GIMB SPL00:1500:2510M2A,3A,SL,GN
54253PYG LKO PASS00:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP00:4500:5510TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS00:4500:5510M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19165SABARMATI EXP00:5001:0515W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19167SABARMATI EXP00:5001:0515M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12371HWH JSM EXP01:0001:1010M2A,3A,SL,GN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS01:0001:1010F2A,3A,SL,GN
22407BSB ANVT G RATH01:0001:1010TU,TH,SU3A
12353HWH LKU EXP01:0501:1510F2A,3A,SL,GN
12354LKU HWH EXP01:1001:2010SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12571ANVT HUMSAFAR01:1001:2010W,F,SA,SU3A
12595ANVT HUMSAFAR01:1001:2010M,TU,TH3A
14116HW ALD EXP01:1501:2510M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
09451GIMB BGP SPECIAL01:2501:3510F2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA01:4501:5510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
15002DDN MFP EXP01:5502:0510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15006DDN GKP EXP01:5502:0510TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15058ANVT GKP EXP01:5502:0510W2A,3A,SL,GN
15116LOK NAYAK EXP01:5502:0510SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15280POORABIYA EXP01:5502:0510M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
13257JAN SADHARAN EXP02:1002:2515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP02:1502:2510TU,TH3A,SL,GN
14014SULTANPUR EXP02:1502:2510M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP02:1502:2510F,SU3A,SL,GN
14018SADBHAVNA EXP02:1502:4530W2A,3A,SL,GN
12572GKP HUMSFAR02:1502:2510M,TH,SA,SU3A
12596GKP HUMSAFAR02:1502:2510TU,W,F3A
12144SLN LTT SF02:2502:3510M2A,3A,SL,GN
14004NDLS MLDT EXP02:2502:3510TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15057GKP ANVT EXP02:2502:3510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS02:2502:3510M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19710KYQ UDZ KAVIGURU02:2502:3510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13120ANVT SDAH EXP02:3002:4010TU,SA3A,SL,GN
22408BSB GARIB RATH02:3002:4010M,W,F3A
12325KOAA NLDM EXP02:4002:5010TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP02:4102:5110W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12357DURGIANA EXP02:4302:5310TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13119SDAH ANVT EXP02:4302:5310TH,SU3A,SL,GN
18104JALIANWALA B EX02:5003:0010W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15001MFP DDN EXP02:5303:0310M2A,3A,SL,GN
15005GKP DDN EXPRESS02:5303:0310W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22418MAHAMANA EXP03:0503:1510M,W,F1A,2A,SL,GN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP03:0503:1510TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS03:1003:2010TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15279POORBIYA EXP03:1003:2010TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS03:1003:2010M2A,3A,SL,GN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES03:1503:2510M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES03:1503:2510TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES03:1503:2510W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14206DLI FD EXP03:3503:5015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13430ANVT MLDT EXP03:4603:5610SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22411ARUNACHAL EXP04:0004:2020TU,SA1A,2A,3A
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP04:0004:3030W2A,3A,SL,GN
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFR04:0004:2020M,TH3A
54252SRE LKO PASS04:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19270PBR EXPRESS04:3004:4010M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12211ANVT GARIB RATH04:3004:4010F3A
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES04:4004:5010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP04:4504:5510TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES04:5005:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14115PYG HW EXP05:0005:1010TU,TH,SU2A,SL,GN
14512NAUCHANDI EXP05:0505:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP05:0505:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,GN
14261EKATMATA EXPRESS05:10Des--W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP05:2005:3515M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP05:2005:5030TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12212MFP GARIB RATH05:2005:3515W3A
12183BPL PBH SUP EXP05:2505:4520TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP05:2505:4015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19305INDB GHY EXP05:2505:4520TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19321INDB RJPB EXP05:2505:3510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19313INDB RJPB EXP05:3005:4515M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP05:4005:5010TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESS05:4005:5010TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14259EKATMATA EXPRESS05:40Des--SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13020BAGH EXPRESS05:5006:1525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP06:0006:1010TH1A,2A,3A
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX06:0006:1010M,F1A,2A,3A
12203GARIB RATH EXP06:0006:1010M,TH,SU3A,CC
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS06:0306:1310TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22355PPTA CDG EXP06:1006:2010W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13429MLDT ANVT EXP06:1006:2010F2A,3A,SL,GN
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES06:1006:2010TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP06:1006:2010M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22317HUMSAFAR EXP06:1006:2010M3A
14307PRG BE EXPRESS06:2306:3310M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS06:3006:4515F2A,3A,SL,GN
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06:4006:5010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12238BEGAMPURA EXP07:0507:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12327UPASANA EXPRESS07:1507:3520TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS07:1507:3520M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS07:1907:3920TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13414FARKKA EXPRESS07:2007:4020M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12430NDLS LKO AC SF07:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
54377PRG BE PASS07:3008:2050M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64235BBK CNB MEMU07:4007:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
14123CNB INTERCITY EXP07:5007:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS07:5008:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS07:5008:1020M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS07:5008:1020TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS07:5008:1020M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12328UPASANA EXPRESS08:0008:1515W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12370HW HWH S F EXP08:0008:1515M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14221FD CPA EXPRESS08:2008:3010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS08:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13010DOON EXPRESS08:3408:4410M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP08:50Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
13238KOTA PNBE EXP08:5009:1525TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13240KOTA PNBE EXP08:5009:1525M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22356CDG PPTA S FAST08:5509:0510M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19403SULTANPUR EXP08:5509:0510TU2A,3A,SL,GN
54281SLN LKO PASS09:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54231FD LKO PASS09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14524HARIHARNATH EXP09:2509:3510TU,SA3A,SL,GN
15068BDTS GKP EXP09:2509:3510F2A,3A,SL,GN
14227VARUNA EXPRESS09:50Des--M,THCC,GN
24227VARUNA EXPRESS09:5010:0010TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,GN
54332BLM LKO PASS09:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP10:0010:1515TUUNRESERVED
15269JANSADHARAN EXP10:0010:1515THUNRESERVED
19054MFP ST EXPRESS10:0010:3030SU3A,SL,GN
19410GKP ADI EXP10:0010:1515SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS10:0510:1510W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP10:1010:2010SUUNRESERVED
19669PPTA HUMSAFAR10:1010:2010W3A
14215GANGA GOMTI EXP10:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP10:2010:3010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13006ASR HWH MAIL10:3010:4515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
74201PBH LKO DEMU10:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS10:5511:1015W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64281SLN LKO MEMU11:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64231BBK LKO MEMU11:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64222SPN LKO MEMU11:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14219BSB LKO EXP11:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS11:3011:4010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
11123BJU GWL MAIL11:4511:5510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19306KYQ INDB EXP11:5512:1015SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESS11:5512:1015F3A
54293PBH LKO PASS12:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51813JHS LKO PASS12:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP12:4012:5515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64208CNB LKO MEMU12:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN13:0513:1510WUNRESERVED
15024YPR GKP EXP13:0513:1510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN13:2513:3510TUUNRESERVED
12875NEELACHAL EXP13:3013:4515TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22121LKO AC SUP EXP13:45Des--SA1A,2A,3A
19053ST MFP EXPRESS13:4514:1025F3A,SL,GN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS13:5514:2025SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15063GKP LTT EXP13:5514:2025M2A,3A,SL,GN
15065GKP PNVL EXP13:5514:2025TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15067GKP BDTS EXP13:5514:2025W2A,3A,SL,GN
19409GORAKHPUR EXP13:5514:2025TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19709KAVI GURU EXP13:5514:1015M2A,3A,SL,GN
15623BGKT KYQ EXP14:0014:1010TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12876NEELACHAL EXP14:1514:3015TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13168AGC KOAA EXP14:1514:3015SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP14:25Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
14222CPA FD EXPRESS14:3514:4510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXP14:5515:0510TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS14:5515:0510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
54255BSB LKO PASS14:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18103JALIANWALA B EXP15:0515:2015M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
15270JANSADHARAN EXP15:1015:2010SUUNRESERVED
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS15:2015:3010M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12588JAMMU GKP EXP15:2015:3010SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15098AMARNATH EXP15:2015:3010TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15652LOHIT EXPRESS15:2015:3010W2A,3A,SL,GN
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES15:2015:3010F2A,3A,SL,GN
13005AMRITSAR MAIL15:2516:0035M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP15:3515:5015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13049AMRITSAR EXP15:5016:2030M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP16:0016:1010TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14370TRIVENI EXP16:0016:1010M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15023GKP YPR EXP16:0016:1010TU2A,3A,SL,GN
24370TRIVENI EXP16:0016:1010TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54333BSB LKO PASS16:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14265BSB DDN EXP16:3516:4510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54202RBD LKO PASS16:45Des--SAUNRESERVED
15636DWARKA EXPRESS16:5517:2530M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS16:5517:2530W2A,3A,SL,GN
13152KOLKATA EXP17:0517:2015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP17:1517:3520SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESS17:1517:2813TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS17:2017:3515TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14611GCT SVDK EXP17:2017:3515F2A,3A,SL,GN
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN17:2517:3510TU1A,2A,3A
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI17:2517:3510TH,SU1A,2A,3A
24228VARUNA EXP17:3517:5015TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,GN
12237BEGAMPURA EXP17:5018:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP17:5018:1020M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54378BE PRG PASS18:0018:3030M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13009DOON EXPRESS18:1018:2515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14007SADBHAVANA EXP18:2018:288W,F3A,SL,GN
14013SLN ANVT EXP18:2018:3010TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14015SADBHAVANA EXP18:2018:3010TU,SU3A,SL,GN
14017SADBHAVANA EXP18:2018:3010TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22683YPR LKO EXP18:40Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESS18:4019:0020TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12204SHC GARIB RATH18:4218:5210W,SA,SU3A,CC
14124PBH INTERCITY EXP18:5018:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS18:5519:1015M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS18:5519:1015TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54233FD LKO PASS19:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14209PYG LKO INTRCTY19:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
15064LTT GKP EXPRESS19:3019:5525TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESS19:3019:5525M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS19:3519:4510TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12587AMAR NATH EXP19:3519:4510M2A,3A,SL,GN
15097AMARNATH EXP19:3519:4510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15651LOHIT EXPRESS19:3519:4510M2A,3A,SL,GN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS19:3519:4510W2A,3A,SL,GN
14205FD DLI EXP19:5020:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP20:0320:1310M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12326NLDM KOAA EXP20:0520:1510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP20:0520:1510M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11124GWL BJU MAIL20:1520:2510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14257K V EXP20:1520:2510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP20:1720:2710TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
64236CNB BBK MEMU20:3020:4010M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFR20:4020:5010TU,F3A
15026ANVT MAU EXP20:5021:1525M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES20:5021:1525F2A,3A,SL,GN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS20:5021:1525SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14258KASHI V EXPRESS21:0521:2015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP21:1521:3015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14523HARIHARNATH EXP21:2021:3515M,TH3A,SL,GN
19404SLN ADI EXP21:2021:3515W2A,3A,SL,GN
19408BSB ADI EXP21:2021:3515SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12420GOMTI EXPRESS21:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
12555GORAKDAM EXPRES21:3521:4510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES21:4521:5510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13258JAN SADHARAN EXP21:5022:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14511NAUCHANDI EXP22:0522:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22412ARUNACHAL EXP22:2022:3010TH,SU1A,2A,3A
15029GKP PUNE EXP22:2522:5530TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15115LOK NAYAK EXP22:2522:3510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19314INDORE EXPRESS22:2522:4520W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19322RJPB INDB EXPRES22:2522:5530M2A,3A,SL,GN
12184PBH BPL EXPRESS22:3522:4510M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12558SAPT KRANTI EXP22:4522:5510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14203BSB LKO INTRCITY22:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
14308BE LKO ALD PASS22:5523:0510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
19166SABARMATI EXP23:0023:1515M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19168SABARMATI EXP23:0023:1515TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12372JSM HWH SF EXP23:0823:1810TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13237PNBE KOTA EXP23:1523:4025TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13239PNBE KOTA EXP23:1523:4025M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
14612SVDK GCT EXP23:1523:2510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22318HUMSAFAR SF23:1523:2510W3A
64216KAP LKO MEMU23:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP23:3523:4510W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP23:3523:4510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19407ADI VARANASI EXP23:3523:4510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19601UDZ NJP EXP23:3523:4510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22417MAHAMANA EXP23:4823:5810TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP23:4823:5810M,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
14204LKO BSB INTRCITYSrc07:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
14210LKO PYG INTRCTYSrc07:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPSrc18:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
14220LKO BSB EXPSrc12:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN
14228VARUNA EXPSrc17:50--M,THCC,GN
14260EKATMATA EXPRESSSrc23:35--SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14262EKATMATA EXPRESSSrc23:35--TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19402LKO ADI EXPSrc22:55--TU2A,3A,SL,GN
51814LKO JHS PASSSrc16:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54201LKO RBD PASSSrc13:30--SAUNRESERVED
54232LKO FD PASSSrc04:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54234LKO FD PASSSrc17:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54254LKO PYG PASSSrc05:25--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54256LKO BSB PASSSrc11:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54251LKO SRE PASSrc20:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54282LKO SLN PASSSrc06:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54284LKO SLN PASSSrc18:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54294LKO PBH PASSSrc13:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54331LKO BLM PASSSrc16:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54334LKO BSB PASSSrc10:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64221LKO SPN MEMUSrc18:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64201LKO CNB MEMUSrc04:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64207LKO CNB MEMUSrc11:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64209LKO CNB MEMUSrc14:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64282LKO SLN MEMUSrc16:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
74202LKO PBH DEMUSrc16:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSSourcee22:25--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12419GOMTI EXPSourcee06:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
12429LKO NDLS AC SFSourcee23:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPSourcee20:00--F2A,3A,SL,GN
22122LKO LTT AC EXPSourcee16:10--SU1A,2A,3A
22684LKO YPR SUPSourcee18:30--TH2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for LUCKNO



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search