For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
14369-TRIBENI EXPRESS
Singrauli to Tanakpur | Distance-844Kms | Travel Time 24:25Hrs | Avg Speed 35Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE,,THU,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1395965XX360XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SGRLSINGRAULISource16:0001
2KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:2416:262:00141
3MCQMIRCHADHORI16:3616:382:00221
4OBROBRA DAM17:1917:212:00511
5CPUCHOPAN18:0018:3030:00641
6AGYAGORI KHAS18:4518:472:00741
7CUKCHURK19:0819:102:00861
8SBDRSONBHADRA19:2419:262:00911
9LUSALUSA20:2020:222:001251
10SKGHSAKTESGARH20:5020:522:001461
11CARCHUNAR21:5022:0010:001671
12MZPMIRZAPUR22:2522:305:001981
13BDLVINDHYACHAL22:4022:422:002051
14MNFMANDA ROAD23:1323:152:002331
15MJAMEJA ROAD00:1500:172:002492
16NYNNAINI01:4401:462:002802
17ALDALLAHABAD JN02:3003:0030:002882
18PRGPRAYAG03:1103:132:002942
19PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:3103:321:003012
20RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD03:5103:521:003212
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ03:5904:001:003282
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:1404:162:003432
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:2804:291:003552
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:3704:381:003622
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:5004:511:003732
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:0705:081:003902
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:3005:355:004102
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:5205:531:004252
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:1406:151:004412
30NHNNIGOHAN06:3406:351:004532
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:5008:1020:004882
32SANSANDILA09:0009:022:005372
33HRIHARDOI09:5409:573:005902
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:0011:055:006532
35BEBAREILLY12:2512:305:007232
36BCBAREILLY CITY12:4112:465:007262
37IZNIZZATNAGAR13:0013:055:007312
38PBEPILIBHIT JN14:2514:305:007822
39MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA15:0015:022:008072
40KHMAKHATIMA15:2015:255:008202
41TPUTANAKPUR16:25Destination8442
Popular Station Combinations
41 results in 0.17 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-04-2019
Cancellation and diversion of trains due to Pre NI & NI work in Lucknow Division.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/04/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक:11.04.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्वसाधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि दिनांक 11.04.2019 से 23.04.2019 तक लखनऊ मण्डल के लखनऊ-रायबरेली खंड में अनुरक्षण कार्य के कारण गाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण एवं मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

क्रं. सं.

गाड़ी संख्या

गाड़ी का नाम

स्टेशन से

स्टेशन तक

रिमार्क

प्रारंभिक स्टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्भ करने की तिथि

1

14123

Intercity Exp.

Pratapgarh

Kanpur Central

Cancellation

17.04.19to 24.04.19

2

14124

Intercity Exp.

Kanpur Central

Pratapgarh

Cancellation

16.04.19to 23.04.19

3

14370

24370

Triveni Exp.

Bareilly

Singrauli

Shaktinagar

Cancellation

15.04.19 to 23.04.19

4

14369

24369

Triveni Exp.

SingrauliShaktinagar

Bareilly

Cancellation

17.04.19 to 24.04.19

5

24227

Varuna Exp.

Varanasi jn.

Bareilly

Cancellation

23.04.19

6

24228

Varuna Exp.

Kanpur Central

Varanasi jn.

Cancellation

23.04.19

मार्ग परिवर्तन वाया कानपुर सेंट्रल-इलाहाबाद-पं. दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं.

1

12875

NEELANCHAL Exp.

PURI

AnandVihar (T)

16.04.19

, 19.04.19, 21.04.19

2

12876

NEELANCHAL Exp.

AnandVihar (T)

PURI

19.04.19, 21.04.19, 23.04.19

मार्ग परिवर्तन वाया लखनऊ-फ़ैज़ाबाद-वाराणसी जं.

1

14865

Marudhar Exp.

Varanasi jn.

Jodhpur

18.04.19

2

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit