For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BAREILLY

STATION INFO

Address: Station Road, Civil Lines, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001, India

Station Code: BE)BAREILL

Station Name: BE)BAREILLY

Zone: NR/Northern

Total Unique Trains: 186

Train Frequency Weekly: 559

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP00:0100:032W2A,3A,SL,GN
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN00:0200:042SUUNRESERVED
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESS00:0500:083SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14257K V EXP00:1500:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES00:5200:575M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14512NAUCHANDI EXP01:0801:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP01:0801:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,GN
14523HARIHARNATH EXP01:1201:208M,TH3A,SL,GN
19404SLN ADI EXP01:1201:142W2A,3A,SL,GN
19408BSB ADI EXP01:1201:142SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP01:2101:232M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP01:2101:232TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12212MFP GARIB RATH01:2101:232W3A
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES01:2801:335M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13020BAGH EXPRESS01:3701:4710M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12229LUCKNOW MAIL01:4501:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14511NAUCHANDI EXP01:5601:582M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP01:5701:592M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14674SHAHEED EXP01:5701:592TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS02:0902:112M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS02:1102:132M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02:2202:242F2A,3A,SL,GN
15273SATYAGRAH EXP02:2702:325M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12230LUCKNOW MAIL02:5002:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12429LKO NDLS AC SF02:5803:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
22417MAHAMANA EXP03:2303:252TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP03:2303:252M,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54251LKO SRE PAS03:3503:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12430NDLS LKO AC SF03:3703:392M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
13010DOON EXPRESS03:4003:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15043LJN KGM EXP03:5804:057M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04:1204:142W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12370HW HWH S F EXP04:1204:142M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS04:2304:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP04:2304:263TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS04:2304:263M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12371HWH JSM EXP04:3704:392M2A,3A,SL,GN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS04:3704:403F2A,3A,SL,GN
22407BSB ANVT G RATH04:3704:403TU,TH,SU3A
12353HWH LKU EXP04:4104:498F2A,3A,SL,GN
22356CDG PPTA S FAST04:4104:432M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19403SULTANPUR EXP04:4304:452TU2A,3A,SL,GN
13019BAGH EXPRESS05:0005:1010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05:0005:055TU,SA3A,SL,GN
14617JANSEWA EXP05:2105:232M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP05:3205:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS05:3205:375TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS05:5806:002M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS06:0806:102W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12470JAT CNB EXPRESS06:0806:102TU,TH3A,SL,GN
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP06:0806:102F3A,SL,GN
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP06:1206:142W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12357DURGIANA EXP06:1606:182TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12325KOAA NLDM EXP06:1706:192TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13119SDAH ANVT EXP06:1706:192TH,SU3A,SL,GN
54461BKI BE PASS06:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54465FBD BE PASS06:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13006ASR HWH MAIL06:2406:262M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15212JANNAYAK EXP06:3806:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15001MFP DDN EXP06:4306:485M2A,3A,SL,GN
15005GKP DDN EXPRESS06:4306:485W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN06:5306:552MUNRESERVED
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS06:5306:552W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15279POORBIYA EXP06:5707:025TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS07:0007:022M2A,3A,SL,GN
19270PBR EXPRESS08:1208:142M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12211ANVT GARIB RATH08:1308:152F3A
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP08:2408:262TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKR08:2508:272TU,TH,F,SUCC
14115PYG HW EXP08:4508:505TU,TH,SU2A,SL,GN
54355ROZA BE PASS09:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS09:3209:353TU2A,3A,SL,GN
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09:3209:353TH1A,2A,3A
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX09:3209:353M,F1A,2A,3A
12203GARIB RATH EXP09:3209:353M,TH,SU3A,CC
54078DLI BE PASSENGR09:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
22355PPTA CDG EXP09:4509:483W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13429MLDT ANVT EXP09:4509:483F2A,3A,SL,GN
22317HUMSAFAR EXP09:4509:483M3A
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES09:4709:492TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP10:0010:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15623BGKT KYQ EXP10:0610:082TU2A,3A,SL,GN
14307PRG BE EXPRESS10:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
22454RAJYA RANI EXP11:0211:075M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
54312MB BE PASS11:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12327UPASANA EXPRESS11:1011:155TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS11:1011:155M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12209KGM GARIB RATH11:3511:4510TU3A
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11:3811:402M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11:3811:402W2A,3A,SL,GN
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES11:3811:402F2A,3A,SL,GN
12588JAMMU GKP EXP11:4011:422SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15098AMARNATH EXP11:4011:422TU2A,3A,SL,GN
14370TRIVENI EXP11:4512:1025M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
24370TRIVENI EXP11:4512:1025TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13152KOLKATA EXP12:1212:153M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS12:2512:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS12:2512:305TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS12:2512:305M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP12:5212:575M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN13:4513:483TU1A,2A,3A
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13:4713:503TH,SU1A,2A,3A
14235BSB BE EXPRESS13:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15211JANNAYAK EXP14:1014:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14603JANSADHARAN EXP14:2514:272FUNRESERVED
54377PRG BE PASS15:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15044KGM LJN EXP15:0315:107M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
12204SHC GARIB RATH15:1815:202W,SA,SU3A,CC
14313BAREILLY EXP15:55Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
14319INDB BARELLY EXP15:55Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP16:2116:232M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16:2416:262SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16:2716:292TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14258KASHI V EXPRESS16:4216:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP17:2217:275M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP17:3817:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54351ALJN BE PASS17:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14618JANSEWA EXP17:5517:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22453RAJYA RANI EXP18:0818:135M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKR18:2418:262TU,TH,F,SUCC
54252SRE LKO PASS18:3018:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15055AF RMR EXPRESS19:1019:155M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12469CNB JAT EXPRESS19:1719:192W,F3A,SL,GN
22423GKP ASR JANSADHARAN EXP19:1719:192MUNRESERVED
22551DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS19:1719:192SAUNRESERVED
18103JALIANWALA B EXP19:1819:235M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
22552JUC DBG ANTYODAYA EXPESS19:2519:272SUUNRESERVED
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS19:2519:272W2A,3A,SL,GN
12372JSM HWH SF EXP19:3919:412TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22318HUMSAFAR SF19:4019:422W3A
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP19:5019:522TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP19:5020:0010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19407ADI VARANASI EXP19:5719:592TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19601UDZ NJP EXP19:5719:592SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19062RMR BDTS EXP20:0220:053F2A,3A,SL,GN
13005AMRITSAR MAIL20:0520:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP20:35Des--M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS20:35Des--W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14265BSB DDN EXP21:0721:125M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS21:1321:152TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14116HW ALD EXP21:2521:305M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12354LKU HWH EXP21:2721:325SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14316INTERCITY EXP21:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
15056RMR AF EXP21:5021:555TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15002DDN MFP EXP22:0522:105SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15006DDN GKP EXP22:0522:105TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15280POORABIYA EXP22:0922:112M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15274SATYAGRAH EXP22:2222:275M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13009DOON EXPRESS22:3222:375M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22408BSB GARIB RATH22:3522:372M,W,F3A
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22:3722:392TU,SA3A,SL,GN
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22:4222:453TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22424ASR GKP JANSADHARAN EXP22:5122:532SUUNRESERVED
18104JALIANWALA B EX22:5122:532W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
13430ANVT MLDT EXP22:5222:542SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12210CNB GARIB RATH22:5322:585M3A
22446ASR CNB SUP22:5422:562TU2A,3A,SL,GN
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23:0423:062WUNRESERVED
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXP23:0723:103SU3A,SL,GN
22445CNB ASR SUP23:0723:103M2A,3A,SL,GN
22418MAHAMANA EXP23:0823:102M,W,F1A,2A,SL,GN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP23:0823:102TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS23:2123:232TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12587AMAR NATH EXP23:2123:232M2A,3A,SL,GN
15097AMARNATH EXP23:2123:232TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15651LOHIT EXPRESS23:2123:232M2A,3A,SL,GN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS23:2123:232W2A,3A,SL,GN
14205FD DLI EXP23:3623:382M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54353ALJN BE PASS23:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14206DLI FD EXP23:4723:492M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP23:5023:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPSrc06:35--TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14236BE BSB EXPRESSSrc16:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14308BE LKO ALD PASSSrc17:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14314BE LTT EXPRESSSrc11:25--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14320BE INDB EXPRESSSrc11:10--W2A,3A,SL,GN
14315INTERCITY EXPSrc04:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
14321BE BHUJ EXPSrc06:35--M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54077BE DLI PSNGRSrc17:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
54311BE MB PASSSrc12:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54352BE ALJN PASSSrc04:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54354BE ALJN PASSSrc09:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54356BE ROJA PASSSrc18:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54378BE PRG PASSSrc10:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54462BE BKI PASSSrc21:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54466BE FBD PASSSrc21:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
No.151/2020-2117-06-2020
Chennai
Indian Railways deploys 960 COVID Care Coaches in 5 States



503 Coaches are deployed in Delhi at 9 Locations

Indian Railways, as its contribution to national cause, has converted Railway Coaches into COVID Care Centres

Doctors and paramedics are to be provided by State Governments as per Standard Operating Procedures issued by MOHFW o­n 6th May 2020

Railways to deploy 2 liaison officers for each location of coaches to assist State Government officials

All efforts are being made to maintain comfortable temperature inside the coaches in the given weather conditions

Railways to assist State Government in all possible manners to help in care of Covid patients

Sustaining the fight against Covid-19, Indian Railways is making an all out effort to supplement the health care efforts of State Governments. Indian Railways has geared up to provide its 5231 Covid Care Coaches to the States. Zonal Railways have converted these coaches as COVID Care Centres to be used for very mild / mild cases.

As of now, Indian Railways has deployed total 960 COVID Care coaches in 5 states i.e. Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Andhara Pradesh, Telangana and Madhya Pradesh. Out of total 960 COVID Care coaches, 503 COVID Care coaches have been deployed in Delhi, 20 in Andhra Pradesh, 60 in Telangana, 372 in Uttar Pradesh and 5 in Madhya Pradesh.

In Delhi, 503 COVID Care coaches are deployed at 9 locations. 50 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Shakurbasti, 267 at Anand Vihar, 21 at Delhi Safdarjung, 50 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla, 33 at Delhi Cant, 30 at Adarsh Nagar, 13 at Delhi Shahadra, 13 at Tughlakabad and 26 at Patel Nagar.

In Uttar Pradesh, total 372 COVID Care coaches have been deployed at 23 different locations i.e. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn., Lucknow, Varanasi, Bhadohi, Faizabad, Saharanpur, Mirzapur, Subedarganj, Kanpur, Jhansi, Jhansi Workshop, Agra, Nakha Jungle, Gonda, Nautanwa, Bahraich, Varanasi City, Manduadih, Mau, Bhatni, Bareilly City, Farrukhabad and Kasganj.

In Madhya Pradesh, total 5 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Gwalior. In Andhra Pradesh, total 20 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Vijayawada while in Telangana, a total of 60 COVID Care coaches are deployed at 3 different locations i.e. Secunderabad, Kachguda and Adilabad.

As per guidelines of Ministry of Health and Family Welfare (MoHFW) Government of India, these State Governments have sent the requisition to Indian Railways and Railways have allocated these coaches to the State/UTs.

It is worth mentioning that Indian Railways is working as Service Provider of Coaches as COVID Care Centres as its contribution to national cause. Doctors and paramedics are to be provided by State Governments. This is as per MOHFW guidelines issued o­n 6th May 2020.

Railways will deploy 2 liaison officers for each location of coaches to assist State  Government officials. All efforts are being made to reduce the heat in the coaches in the given weather conditions. Railways to assist State Government in all possible manners to help in care of Covid patients.

It may be noted that these Coaches can be used for very mild cases that can be clinically assigned to the Covid Care centers as per guidelines issued by MoHFW. These coaches can be used in areas where State has exhausted the facilities and needs to augment capacities for isolation of both suspect and confirmed Covid cases. These facilities are part of the integrated COVID plan developed by MoHFW and NITI Ayog.

*****

PIB Courtesy




(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2020/0211-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK ON AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Press Release No. 2020/02                                                 Mumbai, 11th February, 2020

SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK o­n AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation/partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19413 Ahmedabad – Kolkata Express of 19th February,2020.

2.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 19573 Okha – Jaipur Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 19574 Jaipur – Okha Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 22985 Udaipur – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Udaipur Humsafar Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12547 Agra – Ahmedabad Superfast Express of 21st and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

2.Train No. 12548 Ahmedabad – Agra Superfast Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

3.Train No. 19411 Sabarmati – Ajmer Intercity Express from 19th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Ajmer.

4.Train No. 19412 Ajmer – Sabarmati Intercity Express from 20th to 28th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Marwar.

5.Train No. 22547 Gwalior – Ahmedabad Superfast of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

6.Train No. 22548 Ahmedabad – Gwalior Superfast of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

7.Train No. 54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger from 10th to 26th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Jaipur.

8.Train No. 54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger from 11th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Marwar.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express of 11th, 17th, 20th, 22nd, 24th, 25th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

3.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

4.Train No. 12989 Dadar – Ajmer Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

6.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

7.Train No. 14312 Bhuj – Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

8.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

9.Train No. 14322 Bhuj – Bareilly Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

10.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express from 21st to 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ajmer.

11.Train No. 14802 Indore – Jodhpur Express from 22nd to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur.

12.Train No. 15270 Ahmedabad – Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

13.Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail from 25th to 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

14.Train No. 19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail from 24th to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

15.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

16.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

17.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

18.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

19.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 13th and 14th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer.

20.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 20th and 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

21.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

22.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 10th and 17th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

23.Train No. 19337 Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

24.Train No. 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Indore Express of 17th and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

25.Train No. 19401 Ahmedabad – Lucknow Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

26.Train No. 19402 Lucknow – Ahmedabad Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Bharatpur-Sawai Madhopur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand.

27.Train No. 19403 Ahmedabad -Sultanpur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

28.Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad -Varanasi Express of 20th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Kota-Bharatpur-Achhnera-Kasganj-Lucknow.

29.Train No. 19408 Varanasi – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Lucknow-Kasganj-Achhnera-Bharatpur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

30.Train No. 19410 Gorakhpur – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

31.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 16th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

32.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

33.Train No. 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Ahmedabad Express of 18th and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

34.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

35.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 14th and 28th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

36.Train No. 19566 Dehradun – Okha Uttaranchal Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

37.Train No. 19579 Rajkot -Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

38.Train No. 19601 Udaipur – New Jalpaiguri Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

39.Train No. 19602 New Jalpaiguri – Udaipur Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

40.Train No. 19609 Udaipur – Haridwar Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

41.Train No. 19610 Haridwar – Udaipur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

42.Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

43.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar – Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Chittaugarh-Ratlam-Vadodara.

44.Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

Regulation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12915 Ahmedabad -Delhi Ashram Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Bhan Kari.

2. Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

3.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 19th and 23rd February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Malakhera.

4.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 50 mins at Baswa.

6.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 11th, 20th, 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

7.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express of 15th, 16th and 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 35 mins at Haripur.

8.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 11th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

9.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 15th February, 2020 will be regulated for 1 hr. at Bangurgram.

Rescheduling of Trains:

1.Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 27th February, 2020 will be rescheduled at 90 mins Ex Delhi.

******************








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search