For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
24369-TRIBENI EXPRESS
Shakti nagar to Tanakpur | Distance-863Kms | Travel Time 24:50Hrs | Avg Speed 35Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,MON,,WED,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1415980XX365XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource15:3501
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA15:5015:522:00111
3ANPRANPARA16:0616:082:00221
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:2416:262:00331
5MCQMIRCHADHORI16:3616:382:00411
6OBROBRA DAM17:1917:212:00701
7CPUCHOPAN18:0018:3030:00831
8AGYAGORI KHAS18:4518:472:00931
9CUKCHURK19:0819:102:001051
10SBDRSONBHADRA19:2419:262:001101
11LUSALUSA20:2020:222:001441
12SKGHSAKTESGARH20:5020:522:001651
13CARCHUNAR21:5022:0010:001861
14MZPMIRZAPUR22:2522:305:002171
15BDLVINDHYACHAL22:4022:422:002241
16MJAMEJA ROAD00:1500:172:002682
17NYNNAINI01:4401:462:002992
18ALDALLAHABAD JN02:3003:0030:003072
19PRGPRAYAG03:1203:131:003132
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:3103:321:003192
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ03:5904:001:003472
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:1404:162:003622
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:2804:291:003742
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:3704:381:003812
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:5004:511:003922
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:0705:081:004092
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:3005:355:004292
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:5205:531:004442
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:1406:151:004602
30NHNNIGOHAN06:3406:351:004722
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:5008:1020:005072
32SANSANDILA09:0009:022:005562
33HRIHARDOI09:5409:573:006092
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:0011:055:006722
35BEBAREILLY12:2512:305:007422
36BCBAREILLY CITY12:4112:465:007452
37IZNIZZATNAGAR13:0013:055:007502
38PBEPILIBHIT JN14:2514:305:008012
39MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA15:0015:022:008262
40KHMAKHATIMA15:2015:255:008392
41TPUTANAKPUR16:25Destination8632
Popular Station Combinations
41 results in 0.18 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-04-2019
Cancellation and diversion of trains due to Pre NI & NI work in Lucknow Division.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/04/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक:11.04.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्वसाधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि दिनांक 11.04.2019 से 23.04.2019 तक लखनऊ मण्डल के लखनऊ-रायबरेली खंड में अनुरक्षण कार्य के कारण गाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण एवं मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

क्रं. सं.

गाड़ी संख्या

गाड़ी का नाम

स्टेशन से

स्टेशन तक

रिमार्क

प्रारंभिक स्टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्भ करने की तिथि

1

14123

Intercity Exp.

Pratapgarh

Kanpur Central

Cancellation

17.04.19to 24.04.19

2

14124

Intercity Exp.

Kanpur Central

Pratapgarh

Cancellation

16.04.19to 23.04.19

3

14370

24370

Triveni Exp.

Bareilly

Singrauli

Shaktinagar

Cancellation

15.04.19 to 23.04.19

4

14369

24369

Triveni Exp.

SingrauliShaktinagar

Bareilly

Cancellation

17.04.19 to 24.04.19

5

24227

Varuna Exp.

Varanasi jn.

Bareilly

Cancellation

23.04.19

6

24228

Varuna Exp.

Kanpur Central

Varanasi jn.

Cancellation

23.04.19

मार्ग परिवर्तन वाया कानपुर सेंट्रल-इलाहाबाद-पं. दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं.

1

12875

NEELANCHAL Exp.

PURI

AnandVihar (T)

16.04.19

, 19.04.19, 21.04.19

2

12876

NEELANCHAL Exp.

AnandVihar (T)

PURI

19.04.19, 21.04.19, 23.04.19

मार्ग परिवर्तन वाया लखनऊ-फ़ैज़ाबाद-वाराणसी जं.

1

14865

Marudhar Exp.

Varanasi jn.

Jodhpur

18.04.19

2

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit