For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

SHAHJEHANPUR

STATION INFO

Address: Shahjahanpur Railway Station, SH 29, Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh 242001, India

Station Code: SPN)SHAHJEHANPU

Station Name: SPN)SHAHJEHANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Total Unique Trains: 112

Train Frequency Weekly: 439

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
22424ASR GKP JANSADHARAN EXP00:0500:072SUUNRESERVED
12210CNB GARIB RATH00:0700:092M3A
14604JANSADHARAN EXP00:1200:142WUNRESERVED
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES00:2700:292M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12229LUCKNOW MAIL00:3800:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14206DLI FD EXP00:5200:542M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14511NAUCHANDI EXP00:5300:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS01:0301:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15273SATYAGRAH EXP01:1301:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54251LKO SRE PAS01:5001:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12429LKO NDLS AC SF01:5801:591M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES01:5902:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14512NAUCHANDI EXP02:1302:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP02:1302:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,GN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP02:2502:272TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP02:2702:292M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN
12212MFP GARIB RATH02:2702:292W3A
15011LJN CDG EXPRESS02:4002:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13020BAGH EXPRESS02:5002:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15115LOK NAYAK EXP02:5302:552SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14674SHAHEED EXP03:0303:052TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP03:0503:072M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS03:1703:192M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP03:2103:232TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS03:2103:232M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS03:3003:322F2A,3A,SL,GN
13019BAGH EXPRESS03:5303:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12238BEGAMPURA EXP03:5904:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12230LUCKNOW MAIL04:0604:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12430NDLS LKO AC SF04:4304:441M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
13010DOON EXPRESS04:5805:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS05:3205:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15001MFP DDN EXP05:3505:405M2A,3A,SL,GN
15005GKP DDN EXPRESS05:3505:405W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15279POORBIYA EXP05:4505:505TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS06:0006:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54355ROZA BE PASS06:3006:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP06:5106:532M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19270PBR EXPRESS07:1207:142M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12211ANVT GARIB RATH07:1307:152F3A
12470JAT CNB EXPRESS07:1807:202TU,TH3A,SL,GN
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP07:1807:202F3A,SL,GN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP07:2307:252TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
13006ASR HWH MAIL07:3107:332M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14115PYG HW EXP07:3607:393TU,TH,SU2A,SL,GN
15212JANNAYAK EXP07:4507:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS08:2008:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS08:3408:362TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP08:4508:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14307PRG BE EXPRESS09:3109:332M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
12209KGM GARIB RATH10:2710:292TU3A
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS11:0011:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS11:0011:055TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS11:0011:055M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14235BSB BE EXPRESS11:2011:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54378BE PRG PASS12:0312:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22454RAJYA RANI EXP12:1812:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
55045SCC SPN PASS12:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES12:4512:472F2A,3A,SL,GN
54377PRG BE PASS12:4512:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12588JAMMU GKP EXP12:4712:492SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15098AMARNATH EXP12:4712:492TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15211JANNAYAK EXP13:0313:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14370TRIVENI EXP13:1213:153M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
24370TRIVENI EXP13:1213:153TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14603JANSADHARAN EXP13:2313:252FUNRESERVED
13152KOLKATA EXP13:3213:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP14:1514:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP16:0016:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22453RAJYA RANI EXP17:0517:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
14236BE BSB EXPRESS17:5717:592M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14258KASHI V EXPRESS18:0818:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12469CNB JAT EXPRESS18:1318:152W,F3A,SL,GN
22423GKP ASR JANSADHARAN EXP18:1518:172MUNRESERVED
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP18:3218:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP18:4518:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13005AMRITSAR MAIL19:0019:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14308BE LKO ALD PASS19:0319:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
13049AMRITSAR EXP19:1219:142M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
14265BSB DDN EXP19:4819:535M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12237BEGAMPURA EXP20:2520:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54356BE ROJA PASS20:3820:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14007SADBHAVANA EXP21:1421:162W,F3A,SL,GN
14013SLN ANVT EXP21:1421:162TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14017SADBHAVANA EXP21:1421:162TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14015SADBHAVANA EXP21:1621:182TU,SU3A,SL,GN
13009DOON EXPRESS21:2321:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54327SPC SPN PASS21:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54329BLM SPN PASS21:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXP22:0622:082SU3A,SL,GN
54252SRE LKO PASS22:0922:145M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15097AMARNATH EXP22:2022:222TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS22:2022:222W2A,3A,SL,GN
12587AMAR NATH EXP22:2222:242M2A,3A,SL,GN
14116HW ALD EXP22:3222:353M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
14205FD DLI EXP22:3322:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP22:4422:462M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14257K V EXP23:0823:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15280POORABIYA EXP23:1423:162M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15002DDN MFP EXP23:1523:172SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15006DDN GKP EXP23:1523:172TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15116LOK NAYAK EXP23:1523:172SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP23:2623:282TU,TH3A,SL,GN
14014SULTANPUR EXP23:2823:302M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP23:2823:302F,SU3A,SL,GN
14018SADBHAVNA EXP23:2823:302W2A,3A,SL,GN
64221LKO SPN MEMU23:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15274SATYAGRAH EXP23:3923:412M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
54328SPN SPC PASSSrc07:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54330SPN BLM PASSSrc06:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55046SPN SCC PASSSrc14:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64222SPN LKO MEMUSrc04:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for SHAHJEHANPUR



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search