For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
14673-SHAHEED EXPRESS
Jaynagar to Amritsar jn | Distance-1654Kms | Travel Time 40:40Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,WED,THU,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21251450XX545XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JYGJAYNAGARSource07:1501
2KJIKHAJAULI07:2607:282:00131
3RJARAJANAGAR07:3807:402:00221
4MBIMADHUBANI07:5207:553:00321
5PDWPANDAUL08:0908:112:00411
6SKISAKRI JN08:2508:272:00491
7TRSTARSARAI08:3308:352:00561
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI08:4208:442:00621
9DBGDARBHANGA JN09:0009:1010:00681
10LSILAHERIA SARAI09:1809:213:00731
11HYTHAIAGHAT09:2909:312:00841
12SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:3010:5020:001061
13DOLDHOLI11:1211:142:001331
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:4511:505:001581
15HJPHAJIPUR JN12:4512:505:002111
16SEESONPUR JN13:0013:055:002171
17CPRCHHAPRA14:2514:4015:002711
18SVSIWAN JN15:3015:355:003311
19MWMAIRWA15:5315:552:003531
20BHTRBHATPAR RANI16:1816:202:003671
21BTTBHATNI JN16:4016:455:003801
22DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:0317:052:004011
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:5519:2025:004511
24KLDKHALILABAD19:5820:002:004851
25BSTBASTI20:3720:403:005151
26BVBABHNAN21:0321:052:005451
27MURMANKAPUR JN21:3521:372:005761
28GDGONDA JN22:0522:105:006041
29BBKBARABANKI JN23:5323:552:006931
30LKOLUCKNOW NR00:4500:5510:007212
31SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:2103:232:008852
32BEBAREILLY04:2304:263:009562
33RMURAMPUR05:2305:252:0010192
34MBMORADABAD06:1006:188:0010472
35AMROAMROHA06:4506:472:0010772
36HPUHAPUR07:5007:522:0011512
37GZBGHAZIABAD09:1309:152:0011882
38DLIDELHI10:2010:5030:0012082
39SZMSUBZI MANDI11:0911:112:0012102
40SNPSONIPAT JN12:0012:022:0012512
41PNPPANIPAT JN12:4012:422:0012962
42KUNKARNAL13:1013:122:0013302
43KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:0514:072:0013632
44UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:3015:355:0014052
45UBCAMBALA CITY15:4715:492:0014122
46RPJRAJPURA JN16:0416:062:0014332
47SIRSIRHIND JN16:4516:516:0014582
48GVGGOVINDGARH17:0017:022:0014682
49KNNKHANNA17:1017:122:0014762
50DOADORAHA17:3518:1136:0014962
51LDHLUDHIANA JN19:5320:0310:0015182
52PHRPHILLAUR JN20:1820:202:0015322
53PGWPHAGWARA JN21:2121:232:0015542
54JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:4621:482:0015712
55JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:0322:107:0015752
56BEASBEAS22:4822:502:0016122
57ASRAMRITSAR JN23:55Destination16542
Popular Station Combinations
57 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Temporary Stoppage of Trains at Bhodwal Majri Station


 

It is notified for the information of general public that for the convenience of Rail Passengers, 3 minutes temporary stoppage will be providedatBhodwal Majristation tothe following trains from15.11.2019 to 20.11.2019 as under :

 

 

S.No.

Train No. andName

Arrival

Departure

1

14673

Jaynagar- Amritsar Shaheed Express

12.19 p.m.

12.22 p.m.

2

14649

Jaynagar- Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express

12.19 p.m.

12.22 p.m.

3

14674

Amritsar – JaynagarShaheed Express

06.59 p.m.

07.02 p.m.

4

 

14650

 

Amritsar- JayagarnSaryu Yamuna Express

06.59 p.m.

07.02 p.m.

…………….






COMMENTS

1
Agnidev kumar- Thu Feb 2 9:04 2017
Hii


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search