For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14307 PRG BE EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
14307-PRG BE EXPRESS
Prayag to Bareilly | Distance-464Kms | Travel Time 12:37Hrs | Avg Speed 38Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX625XX235140X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PRGPRAYAGSource22:1301
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN22:2822:291:0091
3SWESIWAITH22:3922:401:00151
4MEMMAU AIMMA22:5822:591:00291
5BTJBISHNATHGANJ23:2423:251:00411
6VPOBHUPIA MAU23:3423:351:00501
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN00:0200:075:00552
8CILCHILBILA JN00:1600:171:00592
9JGJJAGESHARGANJ00:2600:271:00682
10ANTUANTU00:3600:371:00762
11MFLMISRAULI00:5100:521:00842
12AMEAMETHI01:0401:051:00912
13TLKHTALAKHAJURI01:1301:141:00982
14GNGGAURIGANJ01:2201:231:001042
15BANIBANI01:3201:331:001122
16KCJKASIMPUR01:4001:411:001192
17JAISJAIS01:4501:461:001222
18FTGFURSATGANJ01:5701:581:001322
19RUMRUPAMAU02:0702:081:001422
20RBLRAE BARELI JN03:0603:115:001512
21GANGGANGAGANJ03:2203:231:001582
22HCPHARCHANDPUR03:3103:321:001662
23KVGKUNEANGANJ03:3903:401:001722
24BCNBACHHRAWAN03:4903:501:001812
25SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR04:0204:031:001872
26NHNNIGOHAN04:1004:111:001932
27KKAHKANKAHA04:1904:201:002002
28MLJMOHANLALGANJ04:2804:291:002082
29UTRUTRAHTIA05:5005:511:002162
30LKOLUCKNOW NR06:2306:3310:002282
31AMGALAMNAGAR06:4806:491:002342
32SANSANDILA07:2307:252:002772
33HRIHARDOI08:1708:192:003302
34AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:4508:472:003622
35ROZAROZA JN09:1609:182:003862
36SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:3109:332:003932
37TLHTILHAR09:4809:502:004112
38BLPUBILPUR10:0510:072:004282
39PMRPITAMBARPUR10:2210:242:004442
40BEBAREILLY10:50Destination4642
Popular Station Combinations
40 results in 0.32 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
17-06-2019
CHANGE IN TERMINAL OF TRAINS


It is notified for the information of general public that terminal of the following trains will be changed as per the details and date mentioned against each train:-

 

TERMINATING TRAINS:-

S.

No.

Train no.

Trainname

Days

Existing Orginationat Prayag Jn.

Timings of Extended run

With Effect From

Prayag Ghat

Departure

Prayag Jn.

Arrival – Departure

1

54375

Prayag – JaunpurPassenger

Daily

06.40 a.m.

06.15 a.m.

06.35 a.m.- 06.40 a.m.

01.07.2019

2

14307

Prayag – BareillyExpress

Daily

10.15 p.m.

09.55 p.m.

10.10 p.m.-10.15 p.m.

01.07.2019

 

ORIGINATING TRAINS:-

S.

No.

Train no.

Trainname

Days

Existing Arrival at Prayag Jn.

Timings of Extended run

With Effect From

Prayag Jn.

Arrival – Departure

Prayag Ghat

Arr.

1

54376

Jaunpur –PrayagPassenger

Daily

08.55 p.m.

08.55 p.m.-09.00 p.m.

09.20 p.m.

01.07.2019

2

14308

Bareilly– Lucknow - Prayag Passenger

Daily

05.50 a.m.

05.25 a.m.- 05.30 a.m.

05.50 a.m.

01.07.2019

 

****

 

 

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search