For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
14322-BAREILLY EXPRESS
Bhuj to Bareilly | Distance-1410Kms | Travel Time 27:30Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,,WED,,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X19151310XX490XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BHUJBHUJSource17:0501
2AJEANJAR17:3817:402:00421
3AIADIPUR17:4917:512:00491
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG18:1018:3525:00581
5BCOBBHACHAU BG19:0319:052:00951
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G19:2619:282:001111
7SNLRSANTALPUR20:3720:392:002031
8RDHPRADHANPUR21:0821:102:002461
9DEORDIYODAR21:4221:442:002871
10BLDIBHILDI22:0522:072:003141
11DISADISA22:2422:262:003321
12PNUPALANPUR JN23:3823:402:003591
13ABRABU ROAD00:3000:4010:004122
14FAFALNA01:5301:552:005112
15MJMARWAR JN03:0003:022:005772
16BERBEAWAR04:1204:142:006652
17AIIAJMER JN06:0506:1510:007172
18KSGKISHANGARH06:4106:432:007462
19NRINARAINA07:1207:131:007862
20FLPHULERA JN07:3807:402:007972
21JPJAIPUR08:3508:5015:008512
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:5809:002:008572
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:0809:091:008622
24DODAUSA09:4209:442:009132
25BKIBANDIKUI JN10:0810:124:009422
26RHGRAJGARH10:2910:301:009662
27AWRALWAR11:0311:063:0010022
28KRHKHAIRTHAL11:2411:251:0010292
29HSIHARSAULI11:3311:341:0010372
30REREWARI12:3012:355:0010762
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:5312:552:0010982
32GHHGARHI HARSARU13:1013:122:0011182
33GGNGURGAON13:2113:232:0011282
34PMPALAM13:3513:372:0011412
35DECDELHI CANTT13:4413:462:0011452
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:0514:072:0011542
37DLIDELHI14:3514:5520:0011592
38GZBGHAZIABAD15:3615:382:0011782
39PKWPILKHUA16:0216:042:0012042
40HPUHAPUR16:2016:255:0012152
41GJLGAJRAULA JN17:0517:072:0012662
42AMROAMROHA17:3117:332:0012892
43MBMORADABAD18:3018:355:0013192
44RMURAMPUR19:0519:072:0013472
45MILMILAK19:2919:312:0013702
46BEBAREILLY20:35Destination14102
Popular Station Combinations
46 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
13-12-2022
Temporary Cancellation/Re-Scheduling /Short Termination/Short Origination/Diversion of trains due to yard remolding work at Patel Nagar in Delhi Area

It is Notified for the information of the general public that due to yard remolding work at Patel Nagar in Delhi Area, the following trains shall remain temporarily cancelled/ rescheduled diverted/regulated/short terminated/short originate as under:-

 

Cancellation of trains

04285 Delhi- Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

04351 Delhi- Hisar Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04433 Delhi- Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14030 Meerut City - Rewari Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla -Bikaner IntercityJCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04041 Delhi -Farrukhnagar Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022

04989 Delhi - Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

15715 Kishanganj-Ajmer Express JCO from 16, 18 & 20.12.2022.

04470 Delhi -Rewari Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

12066 Rewari- Ajmer Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04283 Delhi -Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

14085 Tilak Bridge- Sirsa Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04901 Delhi - Farrukh Nagar DEMU SpecialExpress JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14728 Tilak Bridge - Sri Ganganagar Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

20473 Delhi - Udaipur City Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

12457 Delhi - Bikaner ExpressJCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14021 Delhi - Jaipur Expresswith immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04029 Chhindwara-Delhi Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

20474 Udaipur City- Delhi Sarai Rohilla ExpressJCO from 16.12.2022 to 20.12.2022.

14022 Jaipur-Delhi Expresswith immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04469 Rewari – Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

04030 Farrukhnagar – Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04990 Rewari – Delhi Special with immediate effect to upto 23.12.2022.

14086 Sirsa- Tilak Bridge Express with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04352 Hisar- Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

04434 Rewari – Delhi Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14029 Sriganganagar- Delhi with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04435 Rewari-Meerut Cantt with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

22471 Bikaner-Delhi JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04042 Farrukh Nagar – Delhi Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04500 Rewari-Delhi JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022

04902 Farrukh Nagar-Garhi Harsaru Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04286 Rewari-Delhi Expresswith immediate effect upto 22.12.2022

04349 Moradabad- Delhi Speical JCO from 15.12.2022 to 20.12.2022.

14331 Delhi-Kalka Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

14332 Kalka- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022 to 23.12.2022.

04350 Delhi- Moradabad Special JCO from 19.12.2022 to 24.12.2022.

22986 Delhi-Udaipur Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

04499 Delhi- Rewari Special JCO from 16.12.2020 to 21.12.2022.

22985 Delhi-Udaipur Express JCO from 17.12.2022

20937 Porbandar- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

20938 Delhi-Porbandar Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

19338 Delhi-Indore Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

04927 New Delhi-Shakurbasti Emu Express Special 19.12.2022 & 20 .12.2022.

12065 Ajmer- Delhi Sarai Rohilla Shatabdi Express JCO from 17, 19, 20, & 21.12.2022.

19337 Indore- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

15716 Ajmer-Guwhati Express JCO from 19, 20 & 22.12.2022.

09524 Delhi – Okha Special JCO from 20.12.2022.

20488 Delhi- Barmer Express JCO from 20.12.2022.

20487 Barmer-Delhi Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

14812 Delhi- Sikar Express JCO from 21.12.2022.

12463 Delhi- Jodhpur Express JCO from 21.12.2022.

22464 Bikaner- Delhi Express JCO from 20.12.2022.

09523 Okhla- Delhi Special JCO from 20.12.2022

14315 Bareilly- New Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14316 New Delhi- Bareilly Express with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04303 Bareilly- Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04999 Delhi- Shamli Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04987 Delhi- Jind Express Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04988 Jind - Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04424 Jind –Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

20409 Delhi- Bathinda Express with immediate effectupto 22.12.2022.

20410 Bathinda- Delhi Express with immediate effectupto 22.12.2022.

2

Press Release No. 14322-05-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 143, THE 7th AND 8th OXYGEN EXPRESS REACHED ICD WHITEFIELD, BENGALURU

                                    दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY                                                         प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 143  Dt: 22.05.2021

THE 7th AND 8th OXYGEN EXPRESS REACHED ICD WHITEFIELD, BENGALURU

The 7th Oxygen Express has reached ICD Whitefield at 09:20 pm yesterday (21.05.2021). It had started from Tatanagar, Jharkhand o­n 20.05.2021 at 05.50 pm. The 7th Oxygen Express has carried 120 Tonnes of Liquid Medical Oxygen by 6 Cryogenic Containers.

Loco Pilot and Assistant Loco Pilot both were female crew, drove the 7th Oxygen Express train from Jolarpettai Jn to ICD, Whitefield, Bengaluru.

The 8th Oxygen Express to Karnataka was loaded from Kanalus, Jamnagar, Gujarat has also reached ICD Whitefield at 03.15 am today (22.05.2021). It had started its journey from Kanalus, Jamnagar at 08:40 pm o­n 20.05.2021. The 8th Oxygen Express has carried 109.2 Tonnes of Liquid Medical Oxygen by 6 Cryogenic Containers.

A signal free 'Green Corridor' was created by the Railways to enable swift transport of this Oxygen Express, i.e.  this train has run stoppage free, and has not had to wait for crossing/passage of another train.

So far, Karnataka has received 942.14 Tonnes of Liquid Medical Oxygen by Rail. Indian Railways has so far run 208 Oxygen Expresses and transported nearly 13319 Tonnes of Liquid Medical Oxygen in 814 tankers to all over the country to assist state governments in their fight against Covid -19.

                                                        Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                                South Western Railway, Hubballi






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search