For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

GANDHIDHAM BG

STATION INFO

Address: Gandhidham Railway Station, Railway Station Road, Lilashah Nagar, Gandhidham, Gujarat 370201, India

Station Code: GIMB)GANDHIDHAM B

Station Name: GIMB)GANDHIDHAM BG

Zone: WR/Western

Total Unique Trains: 46

Train Frequency Weekly: 97

Station Traffic: Medium

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS02:40Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
59426PNU BHUJ PASS03:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19115DDR BHUJ EXP05:0505:3530M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22483JU GIMB SF EXP05:55Des--TU,F,SU3A,SL,GN
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR06:40Des--TH3A
22974PURI GIMB EXP06:40Des--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22955KUTCH EXPRESS07:0507:3530M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14321BE BHUJ EXP07:4008:1030M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
09452BGP GIMB SPL08:00Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
18501VSKP GIMB EXP09:00Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP10:0510:2520W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22903BHUJ AC S F EXP11:1511:4025W,F,SU1A,2A,3A
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP12:0012:3030TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP12:30Des--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12994PURI GIMB EXP12:50Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
19152GIMB PNU EXP13:0013:2020M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP13:00Des--TU2A,3A,SL,GN
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP13:0513:3530M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP13:5014:1525M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19336INDORE GIMB EXP14:10Des--SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP14:3014:5525SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP15:30Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22829BHUJ SHM EXP15:3015:5525TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12959DADAR BHUJ EXP16:0516:3530W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12938GARBHA EXPRESS16:30Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
22904BDTS AC S F EXP16:5017:1525M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS18:1018:3525W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19151PNU BHUJ EXP18:5519:2732M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12960BHUJ DADAR EXP19:2519:5025M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12474SARVODAYA EXP20:00Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22956KUTCH EXPRESS21:2021:4525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19116BHUJ DDR EXP23:3023:5525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
19335GIMB INDB EXPSrc17:40--M2A,3A,SL,GN
19424TEN HUMSAFARSrc14:00--M3A
59425BHUJ PNU PASSSrc06:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSSrc09:00--TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18502GIMB VSKP EXPSrc22:45--SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16335NAGERCOIL EXPSrc07:20--F2A,3A,SL,GN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSSrc13:40--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALSrc17:40--F2A,3A,SL,GN
12993GIMB PURI EXPSourcee22:45--F2A,3A,SL,GN
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSSourcee22:45--M,W,SA3A,SL,GN
12473SARVODAYA EXPSourcee05:35--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22952BANDRA T EXPSourcee06:50--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12937GARBHA EXPRESSSourcee17:40--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22973GIMB PURI S FASTSourcee23:00--W2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for GANDHIDHA



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search