For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12474 SARVODAYA EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12474-SARVODAYA EXP
Mata vaishno devi katra to Gandhidham bg | Distance-2047Kms | Travel Time 34:50Hrs | Avg Speed 60Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X24751695XX650XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASourcee09:1001
2UHPUDHAMPUR09:3609:382:00251
3JATJAMMU TAWI10:5011:1020:00781
4KTHUKATHUA12:1312:152:001551
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:5513:005:001781
6DZADASUYA13:4613:482:002331
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT14:4514:505:002911
8LDHLUDHIANA JN15:4515:5510:003431
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:4017:5010:004561
10PNPPANIPAT JN19:2219:242:005651
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:5821:002:006511
12NDLSNEW DELHI21:3021:5020:006551
13MTJMATHURA JN23:5900:0554:007951
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR02:2802:302:0010112
15KOTAKOTA JN03:4503:5510:0011192
16RMARAMGANJ MANDI04:5004:522:0011922
17SGZSHAMGARH05:3805:402:0012532
18VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT06:1906:201:0013042
19NADNAGDA JN07:2007:222:0013442
20RTMRATLAM JN08:0008:1010:0013862
21MGNMEGHNAGAR09:1309:152:0014662
22DHDDAHOD09:4309:452:0014992
23GDAGODHRA JN11:0311:052:0015732
24BRCVADODARA JN12:1012:2515:0016472
25ANNDANAND JN13:0113:021:0016832
26NDNADIAD JN13:1813:191:0017012
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:1514:3520:0017472
28VGVIRAMGAM JN15:3815:402:0018122
29DHGDHRANGDHRA16:3916:412:0018782
30SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:3818:402:0019942
31GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG20:00Destination20472
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.18 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
30-08-2019
Diversion of Trains Via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station



It is notified for the information of general public that to avoid engine reversal and congestion at Vadodara Station , Railways have decided to divert the following trains via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station as under:

·The 19166 Darbhanga-Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 19168 Varanasi -Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

·The 12918 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Ahemadabad Gujrat Sampark Kranti Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Jamnagar Superfast Express train journey commencing from 22.12.2019.

·The 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Hapa Superfast Express train journey commencing from 23.12.2019.

·The 12474 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Gandhidham Sarvodaya Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 15045 Gorakhpur-Okha Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 19422 Patna -Ahemadabad Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

NOTE:-All the above trains will stop at Chhayapuri Station.

---------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search