For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
11091-BHUJ PUNE EXP
Bhuj to Pune jn | Distance-993Kms | Travel Time 19:40Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
264015501070XX395XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BHUJBHUJSource08:5501
2AJEANJAR09:2809:302:00421
3AIADIPUR09:3909:412:00491
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG10:0510:2520:00581
5BCOBBHACHAU BG10:5310:552:00951
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:1611:182:001111
7HVDHALVAD12:2112:232:001971
8DHGDHRANGDHRA12:5212:542:002281
9VGVIRAMGAM JN14:1014:122:002941
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:3016:1545:003591
11NDNADIAD JN17:0217:042:004051
12ANNDANAND JN17:2217:242:004231
13BRCVADODARA JN18:0518:105:004591
14BHBHARUCH JN18:5819:002:005291
15STSURAT20:0020:1010:005881
16NVSNAVSARI20:3820:402:006171
17BLVALSAD21:2121:232:006561
18VAPIVAPI21:4621:482:006801
19BSRVASAI ROAD00:1000:3020:008032
20BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:5300:552:008302
21KYNKALYAN JN01:3101:354:008552
22KJTKARJAT02:1802:202:009012
23LNLLONAVALA03:0203:053:009292
24SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:0804:102:009912
25PUNEPUNE JN04:35Destination9932
Popular Station Combinations
25 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit