For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP
Pune jn to Bhuj | Distance-993Kms | Travel Time 19:30Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
264015501070XX395XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:5001
2LNLLONAVALA20:4420:451:00641
3KJTKARJAT21:2821:302:00921
4KYNKALYAN JN22:1722:203:001391
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:4822:502:001641
6BSRVASAI ROAD23:4523:505:001911
7VAPIVAPI01:4301:452:003142
8BLVALSAD02:1102:132:003382
9NVSNAVSARI03:0103:032:003772
10STSURAT03:5003:555:004062
11BHBHARUCH JN04:4104:432:004652
12BRCVADODARA JN05:4305:485:005352
13ANNDANAND JN06:2006:222:005712
14NDNADIAD JN06:3706:392:005892
15MANMANINAGAR07:2507:272:006322
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:4508:0520:006352
17VGVIRAMGAM JN09:1009:122:007002
18DHGDHRANGDHRA10:1210:142:007662
19HVDHALVAD10:4310:452:007972
20SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G12:0712:092:008822
21BCOBBHACHAU BG12:2512:272:008982
22GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:0513:3530:009352
23AIADIPUR13:4813:502:009442
24AJEANJAR14:0014:022:009512
25BHUJBHUJ15:20Destination9932
Popular Station Combinations
25 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/8/1606-08-2019
CR Trains Update-5 due to heavy rains

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains Update-5

 

Due to heavy rains, water logging/boulder fallen in southeast ghat, the following trains are short terminated/short originate/diverted.

 

SR.

TRAIN

FROM

TO

JCO

REMARKS

1

11019

CSMT

BBS

05.08.19

DIVERTED VIAKYN-IGP-MMR-AWB-NED-SC

2

11092

PUNE

BHUJ

05.08.19

DIVERTED VIA DD-MMR-JL-ST

3

16534

SBC

JU

04.08.19

DIVERTED VIA PA-DD-MMR-JL-ST

4

22106

 

 

05.08.19

CANCELLED

5

12164

MS

DR

06.08.19

WILL RUN o­n PROPER ROUTE

6

11042

MAS

CSMT

06.08.19

WILL RUN o­n PROPER ROUTE

7

16340

NCJ

CSMT

05.08.19
06.08.19

WILL WORK UPTO DD AND RETURNED AS 16351 OF JCO 06.08.19 EX. DD & 16339 JCO 07.08.19 RESPECTIVELY.

8

11022

TEN

DR

06.08.19

WILL WORK UPTO PUNE AND WILL BE RETURNED AS 11005 EX. PUNE JCO 08.08.19

9

11014

CBE

LTT

06.08.19

WILL WORK UPTO PUNE AND WILL BE RETURNED AS 11013 JCO 07.08.19.EX. PUNE.

10

16382

CAPE

CSMT

05.08.19

WILL WORK UPTO SUR & 16381 CSMT-SUR JCO 06.08.19

11

16346

TVC

LTT

05.08.19
06.08.19

WILL RUN o­n PROPER ROUTE

12

11028

MAS

CSMT

05.08.19
06.08.19

CANCELLED

13

12201

LTT

KCVL

05.08.19

CANCELLED

14

12702

HYB

CSMT

06.08.19

DIVERTED VIA DD-MMR-IGP-CSMT & WILL RUN 12701

15

17032

HYB

CSMT

06.08.19

CANCELLED

16

17031

HYB

CSMT

07.08.19

CANCELLED

17

12220

SC

LTT

06.08.19

CANCELLED

18

17058

SC

CSMT

06.08.19

WILL RUN o­n PROPER ROUTE

19

17018

SC

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit