For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

PHULERA JN

STATION INFO

Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL)PHULERA J

Station Name: FL)PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Total Unique Trains: 118

Train Frequency Weekly: 395

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS00:0800:102M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS00:0800:102TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12981CHETAK EXP00:2500:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
59718RE FL PASS00:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14659RUNICHA EXPRESS00:5801:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19333BKN MAHAMANA EX01:3501:4510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15270JANSADHARAN EXP02:5002:522SUUNRESERVED
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS02:5002:522TH2A,3A,SL,GN
59272BVC DEE LINK EX02:5502:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
59272BVC SUNR PASS02:5502:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
14660RUNICHA EXPRESS04:0204:042M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14662MALANI EXP04:0204:042M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12720HYB JP SUP EXP04:2504:272M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
17020HYB JP EXP04:2504:272SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22982SGNR JLWC SF04:3304:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
22998SGNR JLWC SUP04:3504:372TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19666UDZ KURJ EXP04:4804:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
19032YOGA EXPRESS05:0505:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESS05:3205:342SU2A,3A,SL,GN
04187JHS VRL SPL06:0506:072W2A,3A,SL,GN
04188VRL JHS SPL06:1506:172F2A,3A,SL,GN
59706JP SOG PASS06:1506:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22451CDG SUP FAST06:2006:3010M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
54806JP ADI PASSNGER06:3306:385M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
18244BGKT BSP EXP06:4506:472TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
18246BKN BSP EXP06:4506:472TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22478JP JU SF EXP06:4706:481M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,3A,CC,2S,GN
12065DEE JAN SHATABDI06:5006:522M,TU,W,F,SACC,2S,GN
09721JP UDZ SF T SPL06:5506:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN
22987AII AF SUPERFAST07:0007:011M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12984CDG AII G RATH07:1007:122M,W,SA3A
20813PURI JU EXPRESS07:2807:302W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP07:3807:402M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS07:3807:402W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS07:5007:555W2A,3A,SL,GN
19610HW UDZ EXP08:0008:022TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP08:1808:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
59307INDB AII LINK E08:1808:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
19612ASR AJMER EXP08:2508:272TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19614ASR AII EXP08:2508:272F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
79601AJMER - JAIPUR DEMU08:3808:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS09:2509:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12466INTERCITY EXP10:0510:061M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
59716RE FL PASS10:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12414JAMMU AII EXP10:5210:542M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14814BPL JODHPUR EXP11:3011:4515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
12467LEELAN EXP11:4011:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS12:1512:172TH1A,2A,3A
16864MQ BGKT EXP12:1512:172M2A,3A,SL,GN
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS12:1712:192TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19416SVDK ADI EXP12:3512:372TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12991UDZ JP EXP12:3712:392M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,CC,2S,GN
12181DAYODAI EXPRESS12:4512:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP12:5512:572M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP13:0213:042TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES13:2113:232M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES13:2113:232TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES13:2113:232TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXP14:0514:072M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19402LKO ADI EXP14:0514:072TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS14:1514:172M2A,3A,SL,GN
59720RE FL PASS14:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES14:3514:372M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES14:3514:372TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES14:3514:372W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12992JP UDZ EXP14:4014:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,CC,2S,GN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP14:5515:005W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14813JU BPL EXPRESS15:0015:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
12413AII JAT EXPRESS15:1415:162M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
17019JP HYB EXPRESS15:4515:472TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12719JP HYB SF EXP16:0016:022W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
18207DURG AII EXP16:1016:122M2A,3A,SL,GN
14710PURI BKN EXPRESS16:2316:252W2A,3A,SL,GN
18573VSKP BGKT EXP16:2316:252TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12182DAYODAYA EXP16:3516:372M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12468LEELAN EXP17:0817:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
11204JP NGP EXP17:2017:222F2A,3A,SL,GN
19574JP OKHA EXP17:2017:222TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI17:4817:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12465RANTHAMBORE EXP17:4917:512M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN
79602JAIPUR - AJMER DEMU18:0818:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP18:2018:222TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14321BE BHUJ EXP18:2018:222M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
20814JU PURI EXPRESS18:3018:322SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19711JP BPL EXP19:0119:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
19611AJMER ASR EXP19:0519:072TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19613AJMER ASR EXP19:0519:072M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
12983AII CDG G RATH19:0519:072TU,F,SU3A
19580DEE RJT EXP19:1519:172F2A,3A,SL,GN
18574BGKT VSKP EXP19:2019:222SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22988AF AII SUPERFAST19:3619:371M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
59705SOG JP PASS19:4519:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54805JAIPUR PASSENGER20:0720:125M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP20:1820:202TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
19334INDB MAHAMANA EX20:2020:3010SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22477JU JP SF EXP20:2320:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,3A,CC,2S,GN
59714JP FL PASS20:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22632ANUVRAT EXP20:4020:422SU1A,2A,3A
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS20:4020:422TH2A,3A,SL,GN
18208AII DURG EXP20:4020:422TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12066AII JAN SHATABDI20:5020:522M,TU,W,F,SACC,2S,GN
19609UDZ HW EXP20:5821:002M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
59801JP FL PASS21:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL21:1521:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP21:2521:305TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15269JANSADHARAN EXP21:3421:362THUNRESERVED
19031HARIDWAR MAIL22:0222:042M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14709BKN PURI EXP22:1722:192SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP22:3222:342M2A,3A,SL,GN
22981JLWC SGNR SF EX22:4522:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXP22:4522:472W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12982CHETAK EXP23:3823:435M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19665KURJ UDZ EXP23:4023:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
59802FL RTM FASTPASSSrc22:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
59713FL JAIPUR PASSSrc07:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59715FL RE PASSSrc03:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59717FL RE PASSSrc17:25--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59719FL RE PASSSrc11:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
WR Press Release No. 2020/02 14-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS TO BE AFFECTEDDUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK OVER AJMER& JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY


SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS TO BE AFFECTEDDUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK OVER AJMER& JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to pre non-interlocking as well as non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation / partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12989 Dadar - Ajmer Express of 24thFebruary,2020.

2.Train No. 12990 Ajmer - Dadar Express of 23rd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 22451 Bandra (T) - Chandigarh Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 22452 Chandigarh – Bandra (T) Express of 23rd February, 2020.

5.Train No. 19579 Rajkot – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19707Bandra (T) – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express will be partially cancelled between Bandra (T) and Jaipur from 21st to 26th February, 2020.

2.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar - Bandra (T) Amrapur Aravali Express will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Bandra (T) from 19th to 24th February, 2020.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express of 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari – Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara – Ratlam-Sawai Madhopur-Gangapur City-Mathura Jn.

3.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Motihari Express of 20th&21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam-Sawai Madhopur -Gangapur City-Delhi.

4.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd&24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Delhi-Gangapur City-Sawai Madhopur – Ratlam –Godhra – Anand-Ahmedabad.

5.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22ndFebruary, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra –Ratlam- Sawai Madhopur-Gangapur City-Delhi.

6.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Delhi-Gangapur City-Sawai Madhopur – Ratlam – Godhra – Anand-Ahmedabad.

 

******************





2
2020/0211-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK ON AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Press Release No. 2020/02                                                 Mumbai, 11th February, 2020

SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK o­n AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation/partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19413 Ahmedabad – Kolkata Express of 19th February,2020.

2.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 19573 Okha – Jaipur Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 19574 Jaipur – Okha Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 22985 Udaipur – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Udaipur Humsafar Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12547 Agra – Ahmedabad Superfast Express of 21st and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

2.Train No. 12548 Ahmedabad – Agra Superfast Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

3.Train No. 19411 Sabarmati – Ajmer Intercity Express from 19th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Ajmer.

4.Train No. 19412 Ajmer – Sabarmati Intercity Express from 20th to 28th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Marwar.

5.Train No. 22547 Gwalior – Ahmedabad Superfast of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

6.Train No. 22548 Ahmedabad – Gwalior Superfast of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

7.Train No. 54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger from 10th to 26th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Jaipur.

8.Train No. 54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger from 11th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Marwar.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express of 11th, 17th, 20th, 22nd, 24th, 25th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

3.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

4.Train No. 12989 Dadar – Ajmer Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

6.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

7.Train No. 14312 Bhuj – Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

8.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

9.Train No. 14322 Bhuj – Bareilly Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

10.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express from 21st to 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ajmer.

11.Train No. 14802 Indore – Jodhpur Express from 22nd to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur.

12.Train No. 15270 Ahmedabad – Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

13.Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail from 25th to 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

14.Train No. 19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail from 24th to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

15.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

16.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

17.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

18.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

19.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 13th and 14th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer.

20.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 20th and 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

21.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

22.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 10th and 17th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

23.Train No. 19337 Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

24.Train No. 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Indore Express of 17th and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

25.Train No. 19401 Ahmedabad – Lucknow Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

26.Train No. 19402 Lucknow – Ahmedabad Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Bharatpur-Sawai Madhopur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand.

27.Train No. 19403 Ahmedabad -Sultanpur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

28.Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad -Varanasi Express of 20th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Kota-Bharatpur-Achhnera-Kasganj-Lucknow.

29.Train No. 19408 Varanasi – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Lucknow-Kasganj-Achhnera-Bharatpur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

30.Train No. 19410 Gorakhpur – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

31.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 16th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

32.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

33.Train No. 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Ahmedabad Express of 18th and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

34.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

35.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 14th and 28th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

36.Train No. 19566 Dehradun – Okha Uttaranchal Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

37.Train No. 19579 Rajkot -Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

38.Train No. 19601 Udaipur – New Jalpaiguri Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

39.Train No. 19602 New Jalpaiguri – Udaipur Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

40.Train No. 19609 Udaipur – Haridwar Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

41.Train No. 19610 Haridwar – Udaipur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

42.Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

43.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar – Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Chittaugarh-Ratlam-Vadodara.

44.Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

Regulation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12915 Ahmedabad -Delhi Ashram Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Bhan Kari.

2. Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

3.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 19th and 23rd February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Malakhera.

4.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 50 mins at Baswa.

6.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 11th, 20th, 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

7.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express of 15th, 16th and 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 35 mins at Haripur.

8.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 11th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

9.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 15th February, 2020 will be regulated for 1 hr. at Bangurgram.

Rescheduling of Trains:

1.Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 27th February, 2020 will be rescheduled at 90 mins Ex Delhi.

******************








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search