For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12413 AII JAT EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12413-AII JAT EXPRESS
Ajmer jn to Jammu tawi | Distance-1017Kms | Travel Time 18:10Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
275516201130XX435250X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1AIIAJMER JNSourcee14:0501
2KSGKISHANGARH14:3314:352:00261
3FLPHULERA JN15:1415:162:00801
4JPJAIPUR16:1016:2010:001351
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:2816:302:001411
6DODAUSA17:0717:092:001961
7BKIBANDIKUI JN17:3317:352:002251
8RHGRAJGARH17:5818:002:002501
9AWRALWAR18:3518:383:002861
10KRHKHAIRTHAL18:5618:571:003131
11REREWARI20:1520:172:003601
12GGNGURGAON20:5320:552:004111
13DECDELHI CANTT21:1221:142:004281
14DLIDELHI22:0022:3030:004421
15KUNKARNAL23:5900:0158:005651
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:2501:3510:006392
17LDHLUDHIANA JN03:1503:2510:007532
18JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:1504:205:008052
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:0506:105:009182
20KTHUKATHUA06:4006:422:009412
21JATJAMMU TAWI08:15Destination10172
Popular Station Combinations
21 results in 0.26 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 12413-05-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 124, INCREASE IN FREQUENCY OF TRAIN NO. 06273/06274 YESVANTPUR - ARSIKERE - YESVANTPUR DEMU WITH REVISION IN TIMINGS

                                दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY                                                         प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 124  Dt: 13.05.2021

INCREASE IN FREQUENCY OF TRAIN NO. 06273/06274 YESVANTPUR - ARSIKERE - YESVANTPUR DEMU WITH REVISION IN TIMINGS

South Western Railway has decided to increase the frequency of Train No. 06273/06274 Yesvantpur - Arsikere - Yesvantpur DEMU from 06 days in a week to Daily with the revised timings with effect commencing journey from both sides from 16.05.2021 as detail below:

     Train No. 06273 YPR-ASK DEMU

Stations

 Train No. 06274 ASK-YPR DEMU

Arr

Dep

 

Arr

Dep

.-

18:35

Yesvantpur

9:00

.-

18:42

18:43

Chikbanavar

8:28

8:29

18:47

18:48

Soldevanahalli

8:24

8:25

18:54

18:55

Gollahalli

8:17

8:18

19:00

19:01

Bhairanayakanahalli

8:11

8:12

19:05

19:06

Dodbele

8:05

8:06

19:12

19:13

Muddalinganahalli

7:58

7:59

19:17

19:18

Nidvanda

7:53

7:54

19:22

19:23

Dobbspet

7:48

7:49

19:30

19:31

Hirehalli

7:40

7:41

19:36

19:37

Kyatsandra

7:32

7:33

19:46

19:48

Tumkuru

7:23

7:25

19:54

19:55

Heggere

7:04

7:05

20:02

20:03

Mallasandra

6:56

6:57

20:12

20:13

Gubbi

6:46

6:47

20:21

20:22

Nittur

6:35

6:36

20:32

20:33

Sampige road

6:27

6:28

20:39

20:40

Ammasandra

NO CHANGE

20:46

20:47

Banasandra

20:52

20:53

Aralaguppe

20:59

21:00

Karadi

21:05

21:06

Bansasankarai Halt

21:13

21:15

Tiptur

21:20

21:21

Shri sarada nagar

21:29

21:30

Honavalli Rd:

21:35

21:36

Adihalli

22:50

.-

Arsikere

All Passengers are requested to adhere strictly to Covid -19 norms: wear mask, sanitize their hands frequently and maintain social distancing. An earnest cooperation is requested from all in the fight against Covid19.

                                                          Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                                South Western Railway, Hubballi

                                                         






COMMENTS

1
Jeevan- Sun Jan 8 23:38 2017
Is gen cotches in this traim no. 12413 pooja express


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search