For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12414 JAMMU AII EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12414-JAMMU AII EXP
Jammu tawi to Ajmer jn | Distance-1017Kms | Travel Time 18:10Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
275516201130XX435250X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JATJAMMU TAWISourcee18:1001
2KTHUKATHUA19:2019:222:00771
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:0020:055:001001
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:5522:005:002131
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:5523:0510:002651
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:5501:005:003782
7KUNKARNAL01:5301:552:004532
8DLIDELHI03:5504:2530:005762
9DECDELHI CANTT04:5504:572:005892
10GGNGURGAON05:1105:132:006062
11GHHGARHI HARSARU05:2205:242:006162
12REREWARI06:1106:132:006582
13KRHKHAIRTHAL06:5006:511:007052
14AWRALWAR07:1307:163:007322
15RHGRAJGARH07:4207:442:007682
16BKIBANDIKUI JN08:1108:132:007922
17DODAUSA08:3208:342:008212
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:2809:302:008772
19JPJAIPUR10:0010:1010:008832
20FLPHULERA JN10:5210:542:009372
21KSGKISHANGARH11:3111:332:009922
22AIIAJMER JN12:20Destination10172
Popular Station Combinations
22 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-11-2019
Temporary Stoppage of Trains at Bhodwal Majri Station

 

                                                         

It is notified for the information of general public that for the convenience of Rail Passengers , 3 minutes temporary stoppage will be providedat Bhodwal Majri station to the following trains from 14.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 as under :

 

 

S.No.

Train No. andName

Arrival

Departure

1

12450

Chandigarh-Madgaon Goa Samprak Kranti Express

04.35 a.m.

04.38 a.m.

2

12446

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-New Delhi Uttar Samprak Kranti Express

05.15 a.m.

05.18 a.m.

3

12312

Kalka-Howrah Kalka Mail

04.11 a.m.

04.14 a.m.

4

12414

Jammutawi-Ajmer Express

02.34 a.m.

02.37 a.m.

5

14034

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-DelhiJn. Jammu Mail

03.57 a.m.

04.00 a.m.

6

14012

Hoshiarpur-DelhiExpress

04.45 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

7

18102

Jammutawi-Tatanagar Muri Expess

03.06 a.m.

03.09 a.m.

8

15707

Katihar-Amritsar Express

04.25 a.m.

04.28 a.m.

9

14217

Prayagghat-Chandigarh Unchahar Express

05.34 a.m.

05.37 a.m.

10

19307

Indore-Chandigarh Express

03.24 a.m.

03.27 a.m.

…………….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search