For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14662 MALANI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
14662-MALANI EXP
Barmer to Delhi | Distance-829Kms | Travel Time 17:30Hrs | Avg Speed 48Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
23301370950XX350XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BMEBARMERSource17:4501
2UTLUTARLAI17:5517:572:00111
3BUTBAYTU18:2418:262:00471
4BLTBALOTRA JN19:0819:135:00971
5SMRSAMDHARI JN19:4519:505:001301
6DORDUNDARA20:0720:081:001531
7LUNILUNI JN20:3020:333:001781
8BANEBASNI20:5220:542:002031
9JUJODHPUR JN21:3523:3055:002101
10RKBRAIKA BAGH23:3823:402:002121
11GOTNGOTAN00:3400:362:002942
12MTDMERTA ROAD JN01:1301:185:003142
13DNADEGANA JN01:5101:543:003592
14MKNMAKRANA JN02:2402:273:004032
15NACNAWA CITY02:5202:542:004322
16FLPHULERA JN04:0204:042:004672
17JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:1804:191:004852
18JPJAIPUR04:5004:555:005222
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:0305:052:005282
20GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:1105:121:005332
21DODAUSA05:4605:482:005832
22BKIBANDIKUI JN06:1206:142:006122
23BUBASWA06:2406:251:006252
24RHGRAJGARH06:3506:361:006372
25MKHMALAKHERA06:5606:571:006542
26AWRALWAR07:1407:173:006732
27KRHKHAIRTHAL07:3507:361:007002
28HSIHARSAULI07:4407:451:007082
29BWLBAWAL08:0208:031:007322
30REREWARI08:5009:1727:007472
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:3509:372:007682
32GHHGARHI HARSARU09:5209:542:007892
33GGNGURGAON10:0310:052:007982
34PMPALAM10:1710:192:008122
35DECDELHI CANTT10:2610:282:008152
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:4810:502:008252
37DLIDELHI11:15Destination8292
Popular Station Combinations
37 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
13-12-2022
Temporary Cancellation/Re-Scheduling /Short Termination/Short Origination/Diversion of trains due to yard remolding work at Patel Nagar in Delhi Area

It is Notified for the information of the general public that due to yard remolding work at Patel Nagar in Delhi Area, the following trains shall remain temporarily cancelled/ rescheduled diverted/regulated/short terminated/short originate as under:-

 

Cancellation of trains

04285 Delhi- Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

04351 Delhi- Hisar Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04433 Delhi- Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14030 Meerut City - Rewari Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla -Bikaner IntercityJCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04041 Delhi -Farrukhnagar Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022

04989 Delhi - Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

15715 Kishanganj-Ajmer Express JCO from 16, 18 & 20.12.2022.

04470 Delhi -Rewari Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

12066 Rewari- Ajmer Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04283 Delhi -Rewari Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

14085 Tilak Bridge- Sirsa Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04901 Delhi - Farrukh Nagar DEMU SpecialExpress JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14728 Tilak Bridge - Sri Ganganagar Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

20473 Delhi - Udaipur City Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

12457 Delhi - Bikaner ExpressJCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

14021 Delhi - Jaipur Expresswith immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04029 Chhindwara-Delhi Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

20474 Udaipur City- Delhi Sarai Rohilla ExpressJCO from 16.12.2022 to 20.12.2022.

14022 Jaipur-Delhi Expresswith immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04469 Rewari – Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

04030 Farrukhnagar – Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04990 Rewari – Delhi Special with immediate effect to upto 23.12.2022.

14086 Sirsa- Tilak Bridge Express with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04352 Hisar- Delhi Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

04434 Rewari – Delhi Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14029 Sriganganagar- Delhi with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04435 Rewari-Meerut Cantt with immediate effect upto 23.12.2022.

22471 Bikaner-Delhi JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04042 Farrukh Nagar – Delhi Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04500 Rewari-Delhi JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022

04902 Farrukh Nagar-Garhi Harsaru Special JCO from 17.12.2022 to 21.12.2022.

04286 Rewari-Delhi Expresswith immediate effect upto 22.12.2022

04349 Moradabad- Delhi Speical JCO from 15.12.2022 to 20.12.2022.

14331 Delhi-Kalka Express JCO from 17.12.2022 to 22.12.2022.

14332 Kalka- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022 to 23.12.2022.

04350 Delhi- Moradabad Special JCO from 19.12.2022 to 24.12.2022.

22986 Delhi-Udaipur Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

04499 Delhi- Rewari Special JCO from 16.12.2020 to 21.12.2022.

22985 Delhi-Udaipur Express JCO from 17.12.2022

20937 Porbandar- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

20938 Delhi-Porbandar Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

19338 Delhi-Indore Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

04927 New Delhi-Shakurbasti Emu Express Special 19.12.2022 & 20 .12.2022.

12065 Ajmer- Delhi Sarai Rohilla Shatabdi Express JCO from 17, 19, 20, & 21.12.2022.

19337 Indore- Delhi Express JCO from 18.12.2022.

15716 Ajmer-Guwhati Express JCO from 19, 20 & 22.12.2022.

09524 Delhi – Okha Special JCO from 20.12.2022.

20488 Delhi- Barmer Express JCO from 20.12.2022.

20487 Barmer-Delhi Express JCO from 19.12.2022.

14812 Delhi- Sikar Express JCO from 21.12.2022.

12463 Delhi- Jodhpur Express JCO from 21.12.2022.

22464 Bikaner- Delhi Express JCO from 20.12.2022.

09523 Okhla- Delhi Special JCO from 20.12.2022

14315 Bareilly- New Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14316 New Delhi- Bareilly Express with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04303 Bareilly- Delhi Express with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04999 Delhi- Shamli Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04987 Delhi- Jind Express Special with immediate effect upto 22.12.2022.

04988 Jind - Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

04424 Jind –Delhi Express Special with immediate effect upto 21.12.2022.

20409 Delhi- Bathinda Express with immediate effectupto 22.12.2022.

20410 Bathinda- Delhi Express with immediate effectupto 22.12.2022.

COMMENTS


NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search