For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
15635-GUWAHATI EXPRES
Okha to Guwahati | Distance-3237Kms | Travel Time 67:30Hrs | Avg Speed 48Km/Hr

Runs On- FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X30702045XX785XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1OKHAOKHASource11:4001
2DWKDWARKA12:0312:085:00291
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:3413:362:001141
4JAMJAMNAGAR14:2314:285:001681
5HAPAHAPA14:4414:462:001771
6RJTRAJKOT JN16:3716:4710:002531
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:3118:332:003691
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:5319:552:004341
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:1021:4030:004991
10NDNADIAD JN22:2922:312:005451
11BRCVADODARA JN23:4023:5515:005991
12DHDDAHOD02:0202:042:007472
13RTMRATLAM JN03:4503:5510:008612
14NADNAGDA JN04:5504:572:009022
15KOTAKOTA JN07:2007:3010:0011272
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:5008:555:0012352
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:4509:505:0012982
18BXNBAYANA JN11:2811:302:0013762
19AFAGRA FORT13:2013:255:0014602
20TDLTUNDLA JN14:3014:4010:0014832
21CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:2019:3010:0017122
22LKOLUCKNOW NR20:5021:1525:0017862
23FDFAIZABAD JN00:0500:072:0019143
24ABPAKBARPUR01:3701:392:0019753
25BSBVARANASI JN05:4005:5515:0021093
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:5807:1315:0021263
27BXRBUXAR08:2008:222:0022203
28PNBEPATNA JN10:1010:2010:0023383
29BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:5811:002:0023833
30MKAMOKAMEH JN11:3611:382:0024273
31BJUBARAUNI JN13:5013:555:0024483
32KGGKHAGARIA JN15:1015:155:0025043
33NNANAUGACHIA16:1016:122:0025713
34KIRKATIHAR JN17:4518:0015:0026273
35BOEBARSOI JN19:0119:032:0026843
36KNEKISHANGANJ19:5019:555:0027413
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:5522:0510:0028283
38NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:2000:255:0029544
39NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:4500:505:0029734
40FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN01:3801:402:0030424
41NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:5003:0010:0030804
42RNYRANGIYA JN04:3004:355:0031894
43KYQKAMAKHYA06:1506:205:0032304
44GHYGUWAHATI07:10Destination32374
Popular Station Combinations
44 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
10-01-2022
On the occasion of 355th birth anniversary of Shri Guru Gobind Singh Ji Maharaj, for the convenience of the passengers, the following trains have been given two minutes stoppage at Patna Sahib station from 01.01.2022 to 15.01.2022.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/12/2021प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 24.12.2021

 

1-रेल प्रशासन द्वारा श्री गुरु गोविंद सिंह जी महाराज की 355 वीं जयंती के अवसर पर यात्रियोकी सुविधा हेतु आगामी दिनांक 01.01.2022 से 15.01.2022 तक निम्न गाड़ियों को पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर दो मिनट का ठहराव दिया रहा है। विवरण निम्नवत है:- 

क्र.सं.

गाड़ी सं.

गाड़ी का नाम

आगमन

प्रस्‍थान

1

12361

आसनसोलछत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज (.)साप्‍ताहिकएक्‍सप्रेस

00:15

00:17

2

12362

छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज (.)-आसनसोलएक्‍सप्रेस

14:05

14:07

3

12545

रक्‍सौल-लोक मान्‍य तिलक (.)कर्मभूमिएक्‍सप्रेस

00:27

00:29

4

12546

लोक मान्‍य तिलक (.)-रक्‍सौलकर्मभूमिएक्‍सप्रेस

22:56

22:58

5

15483

सिक्किम महानन्‍दाएक्‍सप्रेस

02:31

02:33

6

15484

सिक्किम महानन्‍दाएक्‍सप्रेस

01:04

01:06

7

15635

ओखा-गुवाहाटीद्वारकाएक्‍सप्रेस

10:35

10:37

8

15636

गुवाहाटी-ओखाद्वारकाएक्‍सप्रेस

03:27

03:29

9

22948

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit