For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BUXAR

STATION INFO

Address: Buxar Railway Station, Pandey Patti, Buxar, Bihar 802101, India

Station Code: BXR)BUXA

Station Name: BXR)BUXAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Total Unique Trains: 123

Train Frequency Weekly: 423

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
01666AGTL HBJ SPL00:0500:072SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12235HUMSAFAR EXP00:2500:272F3A
63240DDU BXR PASS00:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12150DNR PUNE EXP00:3200:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS01:1001:122W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15623BGKT KYQ EXP01:1001:122TU2A,3A,SL,GN
17609PNBE PAU EXP01:2201:242SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXP01:4501:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESS01:5301:552F3A
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS02:0102:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS02:0502:072M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
13201RJPB LTT EXP02:1002:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS02:3602:382SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03:0503:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
15483MAHANANDA EXP03:1203:142M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12570JYG GARIB RATH03:4303:452TU,SA3A
22406ANVT BGP G RATH03:4303:452M,W,F3A,CC
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFR03:4303:452TH3A
13049AMRITSAR EXP04:2504:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS04:3504:372SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12505NORTH EAST EXP04:4304:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP05:0605:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13258JAN SADHARAN EXP05:1805:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAIL05:3105:354M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12304POORVA EXPRESS05:3505:372W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13202LTT RJPB EXP05:5605:582M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS06:0406:062M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15636DWARKA EXPRESS06:3006:322M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS06:3006:322W2A,3A,SL,GN
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP06:3206:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16359ERS PATNA EXP06:5506:572SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS07:0507:105M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS07:0507:105TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS07:3007:322SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11106PRATHAM S SNGRM08:2008:222F3A,SL,GN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES08:2008:222F2A,3A,SL,GN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS08:2008:222SA2A,3A,SL,GN
63233PNBE BSB PASS08:3508:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15125PATNA JANSHTBDI08:4208:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
20802MAGADH EXPRESS09:1209:142M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL09:3009:322W2A,3A,SL,GN
63264DDU PNBE MEMU09:4009:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12741VSG PATNA EXP09:5910:012W2A,3A,SL,GN
12336BHAGALPUR EXP10:2110:232TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES10:2110:232W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES10:2110:232F2A,3A,SL,GN
22354HUMSAFAR EXP10:2110:232SU3A
19063DANAPUR EXPRESS10:3210:342TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
63227PNBE DDU MEMU10:5010:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX10:5510:572TU,SA3A,SL,GN
14004NDLS MLDT EXP10:5510:572TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS11:4011:422FUNRESERVED
13120ANVT SDAH EXP11:4211:442TU,SA3A,SL,GN
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS11:4211:442M,TU,TH,F,SA3A,SL,GN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS11:4311:452TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19422PNBE ADI EXP11:4311:452TU2A,3A,SL,GN
63234DDU PNBE PASS12:0012:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP12:1812:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS12:2012:222SUUNRESERVED
12142PPTA LTT EXP12:3012:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
03602DDU BXR PASS SPL12:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL13:0113:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13237PNBE KOTA EXP13:1413:162TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13239PNBE KOTA EXP13:1413:162M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12792SECUNDERABAD EX13:3513:372M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP13:4013:422W2A,3A,SL,GN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL14:1514:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
03219RPR BXR MEMU SPL14:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS15:0215:042F2A,3A,SL,GN
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES15:2815:302SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12328UPASANA EXPRESS15:3615:382W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12370HW HWH S F EXP15:3615:382M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS15:4215:464TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15646GHY LTT EXP15:4215:464W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS15:4215:464TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP15:5515:572M,TH3A,SL,GN
63225PNBE DDU MEMU16:3016:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22356CDG PPTA S FAST16:3616:382M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12791SC DNR EXPRESS16:5817:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13257JAN SADHARAN EXP17:0517:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63228DDU PNBE MEMU17:1517:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13119SDAH ANVT EXP17:2517:305TH,SU3A,SL,GN
13133SDAH BSB EXP17:2517:305M,TU,W,F,SA3A,SL,GN
12303POORVA EXPRESS17:4117:432M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES18:0418:062TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19064DNR UDHNA EXP18:0418:062W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18:0518:105M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18:0518:105TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13238KOTA PNBE EXP18:2918:312TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13240KOTA PNBE EXP18:2918:312M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15126JANSHATABDI EXP18:5018:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
19669PPTA HUMSAFAR18:5118:532W3A
63226BSB PNBE MEMU19:1019:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63263PNBE BXR MEMU19:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
20801MAGADH EXPRESS19:3819:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13006ASR HWH MAIL19:4219:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12506NORTH EAST EXP19:4719:492M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11105PRATHAM S S EXP20:1820:202SU3A,SL,GN
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES20:1820:202TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS20:3220:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12569JYG ANVT G RATH21:1121:132M,F3A
22405BGP GARIB RATH21:1121:132TU,TH,SA3A,CC
12296SANGHA MITRA EX21:2521:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS21:5221:542TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22353HUMSAFAR EXP21:5221:542TH3A
63230MUV BXR MEMU22:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22355PPTA CDG EXP22:0822:102W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12327UPASANA EXPRESS22:2022:222TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS22:2022:222M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15484MAHANANDA EXP22:2022:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS22:3622:404M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
17610PAU PNBE EXP23:0723:092F2A,3A,SL,GN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS23:2023:222M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
63231PNBE MGS MEMU23:3523:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63261FUT BXR MEMU23:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP23:5223:575M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
03601BXR DDU PASS SPLSrc14:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
03220BXR RPR MEMU SPLSrc15:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
53219BXR MGS PASSSrc02:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63229BXR MUV MEMUSrc06:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63235BXR MGS PASSSrc04:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63232BXR PNBE MEMUSrc07:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63262BXR FUT MEMUSrc04:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
05-11-2019
Special Trains to run between Saharsa /Patna and Anand Vihar Terminal


In order to clear extra rush of passengers , Railwaysshall run the 82533 -82535 Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 -05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrains as per the following schedule:

82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain

The 82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha Specialtrain will depart fromSaharsa o­n 04.11.2019at 10.15 p.m. to reachAnand Vihar Terminalat10.10p.m. thenext day. In the return direction,the 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will depart from Anand Vihar Terminalon 06.11.2019at 00.20 hrsto reach Saharsa at 00.30 midnightthe next day .

Comprising of o­ne AC two tier ,three AC three tier, elevensleeper class, seven general class & two disabled friendly second class cum luggage vancoaches, the 82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will stop at Khagaria, Begusarai, Barauni, Hajipur,Chhapra, Siwan, Gorakhpur, Gonda,Lucknow , Bareilly & Moradabadstations enroute in both the directions.

82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain

The 82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha Specialtrain will depart fromSaharsa o­n 07.11.2019at 10.15 p.m. to reachAnand Vihar Terminalat10.10p.m. thenext day. In the return direction,the 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will depart from Anand Vihar Terminalon 09.11.2019at 00.20 hrsto reach Saharsa at 00.30 midnightthe next day .

Comprising of o­ne AC two tier , two AC three tier, eighteen sleeper class, two general class & two disabled friendly second class cum luggage vancoaches, the 82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will stop at Khagaria, Begusarai, Barauni, Hajipur,Chhapra, Siwan, Gorakhpur, Gonda,Lucknow , Bareilly & Moradabadstations enroute in both the directions.

Two Days a WeekSpecial Train between Patna andAnand Vihar Terminal ( Total 12 Trips )

For the convenience of rail travelers and to clear extra rush of passengers after Chhath -2019, Railways shallrun the two days a week82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal SuvidhaSpecial / 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-PatnaAC express Specialtrain as per the programme –

The82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal two days a weekSuvidhaSpecial train will depart fromPatnaon every Wednesday & Saturday from06.11.2019 to 23.11.2019 at 11.05p.m. to reach Anand Vihar Terminalat 07.30p.m. the next day (06 trips). In the return direction,the 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-Patnatwo days a weekAC express Special trainwill depart from Anand Vihar Terminal o­n every Thursday & Sunday from07.11.2019 to 24.11.2019at 09.30 p.m. to reach Patna at 06.30p.m. the next day( 06 trips ).

Comprising of sixteenAC three tier coaches, the two days a week82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal SuvidhaSpecial / 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-PatnaAC express Specialtrain will stop atAra, Buxar,Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay, Varanasi, Lucknow, Bareilly, Moradabad & Ghaziabadstationsenroutein both the directions .

-------------------





2
30-10-2019
Prakash Parv Special Trains from various Destinations to Sultanpur Lodhi



विभिन्न गंतव्यों से सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए प्रकाश पर्व विशेष रेलगाड़ियां

गुरूनानक देव जी के जन्म उत्सव प्रकाश पर्व के अवसर पर रेलवे सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए निम्नानुसार विशेष रेलगाड़ियां चलायेगी:-

On the occasion of ‘Prakash Parv’ Guru Nanak Dev Ji’s Birthday celebration , Railways shall run the followingspecial trains from various destinations to Sultanpur Lodhias per the following programme.

S.No.

Train No and Name

रेलगाड़ी का नंबर एवं नाम

Period of Run

चलने की अवधि

Departure/ Arrival

आगमन/

प्रस्थान

Composition

डिब्बों का संयोजन

 

Stoppages

ठहराव

1

04601 Hisar - SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

01.11.2019 to 14.11.2019

Departure- 04.15 a.m./ Arrival -12.15 p.m. the same day

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura, Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

2

04602 SultanpurLodhi-Hisar Special Train

 

04.11.2019 to 17.11.2019

Departure- 12.00 noon Arrival -10.15 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura,Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

3

04604 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 09.30 a.m. Arrival -04.00 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

4

04603 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 02.00 a.m. Arrival -08.15 a.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur,Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

5

04605 SultanpurLodhi –Fazilka Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure - 11.20 a.m. Arrival - 04.50 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

04606 Fazilka – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 08.00 p.m. Arrival -11.25 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

7

04607 SultanpurLodhi-Nawashahr Doaba Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 04.30 p.m. Arrival -07.35 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

8

04608 Nawashahr Doaba – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 07.20 a.m. Arrival -10.55a.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

04609 SultanpurLodhi - Derababa Nanak Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 11.55 p.m. Arrival -05.50a.m. the next day

COMMENTS

1
05-11-2019
Special Trains to run between Saharsa /Patna and Anand Vihar Terminal


In order to clear extra rush of passengers , Railwaysshall run the 82533 -82535 Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 -05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrains as per the following schedule:

82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain

The 82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha Specialtrain will depart fromSaharsa o­n 04.11.2019at 10.15 p.m. to reachAnand Vihar Terminalat10.10p.m. thenext day. In the return direction,the 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will depart from Anand Vihar Terminalon 06.11.2019at 00.20 hrsto reach Saharsa at 00.30 midnightthe next day .

Comprising of o­ne AC two tier ,three AC three tier, elevensleeper class, seven general class & two disabled friendly second class cum luggage vancoaches, the 82533Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05534 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will stop at Khagaria, Begusarai, Barauni, Hajipur,Chhapra, Siwan, Gorakhpur, Gonda,Lucknow , Bareilly & Moradabadstations enroute in both the directions.

82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain

The 82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha Specialtrain will depart fromSaharsa o­n 07.11.2019at 10.15 p.m. to reachAnand Vihar Terminalat10.10p.m. thenext day. In the return direction,the 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will depart from Anand Vihar Terminalon 09.11.2019at 00.20 hrsto reach Saharsa at 00.30 midnightthe next day .

Comprising of o­ne AC two tier , two AC three tier, eighteen sleeper class, two general class & two disabled friendly second class cum luggage vancoaches, the 82535Saharsa-Anand Vihar TerminalSuvidha / 05536 Anand Vihar Terminal- SaharsaExpress Specialtrain will stop at Khagaria, Begusarai, Barauni, Hajipur,Chhapra, Siwan, Gorakhpur, Gonda,Lucknow , Bareilly & Moradabadstations enroute in both the directions.

Two Days a WeekSpecial Train between Patna andAnand Vihar Terminal ( Total 12 Trips )

For the convenience of rail travelers and to clear extra rush of passengers after Chhath -2019, Railways shallrun the two days a week82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal SuvidhaSpecial / 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-PatnaAC express Specialtrain as per the programme –

The82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal two days a weekSuvidhaSpecial train will depart fromPatnaon every Wednesday & Saturday from06.11.2019 to 23.11.2019 at 11.05p.m. to reach Anand Vihar Terminalat 07.30p.m. the next day (06 trips). In the return direction,the 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-Patnatwo days a weekAC express Special trainwill depart from Anand Vihar Terminal o­n every Thursday & Sunday from07.11.2019 to 24.11.2019at 09.30 p.m. to reach Patna at 06.30p.m. the next day( 06 trips ).

Comprising of sixteenAC three tier coaches, the two days a week82395Patna – Anand Vihar Terminal SuvidhaSpecial / 03296Anand Vihar Terminal-PatnaAC express Specialtrain will stop atAra, Buxar,Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay, Varanasi, Lucknow, Bareilly, Moradabad & Ghaziabadstationsenroutein both the directions .

-------------------





2
30-10-2019
Prakash Parv Special Trains from various Destinations to Sultanpur Lodhi



विभिन्न गंतव्यों से सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए प्रकाश पर्व विशेष रेलगाड़ियां

गुरूनानक देव जी के जन्म उत्सव प्रकाश पर्व के अवसर पर रेलवे सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए निम्नानुसार विशेष रेलगाड़ियां चलायेगी:-

On the occasion of ‘Prakash Parv’ Guru Nanak Dev Ji’s Birthday celebration , Railways shall run the followingspecial trains from various destinations to Sultanpur Lodhias per the following programme.

S.No.

Train No and Name

रेलगाड़ी का नंबर एवं नाम

Period of Run

चलने की अवधि

Departure/ Arrival

आगमन/

प्रस्थान

Composition

डिब्बों का संयोजन

 

Stoppages

ठहराव

1

04601 Hisar - SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

01.11.2019 to 14.11.2019

Departure- 04.15 a.m./ Arrival -12.15 p.m. the same day

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura, Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

2

04602 SultanpurLodhi-Hisar Special Train

 

04.11.2019 to 17.11.2019

Departure- 12.00 noon Arrival -10.15 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura,Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

3

04604 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 09.30 a.m. Arrival -04.00 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

4

04603 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 02.00 a.m. Arrival -08.15 a.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur,Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

5

04605 SultanpurLodhi –Fazilka Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure - 11.20 a.m. Arrival - 04.50 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

04606 Fazilka – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 08.00 p.m. Arrival -11.25 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

7

04607 SultanpurLodhi-Nawashahr Doaba Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 04.30 p.m. Arrival -07.35 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

8

04608 Nawashahr Doaba – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 07.20 a.m. Arrival -10.55a.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

04609 SultanpurLodhi - Derababa Nanak Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 11.55 p.m. Arrival -05.50a.m. the next day

1

Utkarsh rai - Thu Jan 18 19:07 2018
From tomorrow mughalsarai to buxar all train


Add Comment






Submit