For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12335-BGP LTT EXPRESS
Bhagalpur to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-1916Kms | Travel Time 35:00Hrs | Avg Speed 54Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE,,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23851635XX630XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BGPBHAGALPURSourcee09:0001
2SGGSULTANGANJ09:2009:211:00251
3BUPBARIARPUR09:4209:431:00431
4JMPJAMALPUR JN09:5810:035:00531
5AHAABHAIPUR10:2210:231:00751
6KJHKAJRA10:3310:341:00831
7KIULKIUL JN11:0511:105:00991
8LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:1511:172:001001
9BRYABARHIYA11:3111:332:001151
10MKAMOKAMEH JN11:5511:572:001331
11BARHBARH12:1412:162:001581
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:3112:332:001761
13KOOKHUSROPUR12:4412:462:001911
14FUTFATWA12:5512:572:002001
15PNCPATNA SAHEB13:2213:242:002121
16PNBEPATNA JN13:5014:0010:002221
17DNRDANAPUR14:1514:216:002311
18ARAARA14:4814:535:002711
19DUREDUMRAON15:2415:262:003231
20BXRBUXAR15:4215:464:003391
21DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:1216:142:003761
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:3717:5215:004341
23MZPMIRZAPUR18:5018:555:004961
24ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:0020:055:005771
25STASATNA22:5023:0010:007471
26KTEKATNI00:2000:255:008452
27JBPJABALPUR01:4001:5010:009362
28PPIPIPARIYA04:5805:002:0011132
29ETITARSI JN07:0507:1510:0011812
30HDHARDA08:0808:102:0012562
31KNWKHANDWA09:5509:583:0013642
32BAUBURHANPUR10:5310:552:0014332
33BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:5011:555:0014882
34MMRMANMAD JN14:0214:053:0016722
35NKNASIK ROAD15:2015:255:0017452
36IGPIGATPURI17:0017:055:0017952
37KYNKALYAN JN18:5619:004:0018792
38TNATHANE19:2219:253:0018992
39LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00Destination19162
Popular Station Combinations
39 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-01-2019
Temproary augmentation of coaches in trains for Kumbh-2019 .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/01/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 08.01.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा कुम्भ मेला 2019 मे यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त भीड़ को देखते हुए विभिन्न गाड़ियों में अस्थाई रूप से अतिरिक्त कोच जोड़ा जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत है:-

गाड़ी सं.

जोड़ा गया कोच

स्टेशन से

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

स्टेशन तक

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

12319/12320

01-स्लीपर श्रेणी

एवं

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

कोलकाता

09.01.2019

06.03.2019

आगरा कैंट

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

12321/12322

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

हावड़ा

18.01.2019

10.03.2019

छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज(ट)

20.01.2019

12.03.2019

12335/12336

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

11.01.2019

05.03.2019

लोकमान्य तिलक(ट)

13.01.2019

07.03.2019

12349/12350

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

14.01.2019

04.03.2019

नई दिल्ली

15.01.2019

05.03.2019

13423/13424

भागलपुर

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

अजमेर

12.01.2019

09.03.2019

12361/12362

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

आसनसोल

13.01.2019

10.03.2019

अजमेर

16.01.2019

13.03.2019






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search