For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

HARDA

STATION INFO

Address: Harda Railway Station, Harda, Madhya Pradesh 461331, India

Station Code: HD)HARD

Station Name: HD)HARDA

Zone: WCR/West Central

Total Unique Trains: 69

Train Frequency Weekly: 201

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
12188JBP GARIB RATH00:2900:312TU,TH,SU3A
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATH00:3500:372M,W,SA3A
11054AMH LTT EXP00:5600:582F2A,3A,SL,GN
11078JHELUM EXPRESS01:2001:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12153HABIBGANJ EXP02:1802:202TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS02:1802:202F2A,3A,SL,GN
05684ET BIR FAST SPL PASS02:4202:442MUNRESERVED
51157BSL ET PASS02:5302:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS03:1603:182FUNRESERVED
11079LTT GKP EXPRESS03:1803:202TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXP03:3703:392W2A,3A,SL,GN
22131GYAN GANGA EXP03:4803:502M2A,3A,SL,GN
15064LTT GKP EXPRESS04:0504:072TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESS04:0504:072M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS05:1105:132SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15063GKP LTT EXP05:1105:132M2A,3A,SL,GN
15067GKP BDTS EXP05:1605:182W2A,3A,SL,GN
15065GKP PNVL EXP05:1605:182TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15018GKP LTT EXP05:3005:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11077JHELUM EXPRESS05:4505:472M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12137PUNJAB MAIL06:1406:162M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP07:3107:332TU,W,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP07:3107:332M,TH3A,SL,GN
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS07:4807:502M2A,3A,SL,GN
12322KOLKATA MAIL08:0308:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS08:0808:102TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14314BE LTT EXPRESS08:0808:102SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15646GHY LTT EXP08:0808:102W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS08:1008:122TU2A,3A,SL,GN
51188KTE BSL PASS08:5308:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22111BSL NGP SUP EXP08:5408:562W,F,SUCC,2S,GN
17019JP HYB EXPRESS09:2309:252TU2A,3A,SL,GN
13202LTT RJPB EXP09:3209:342M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22130TULSI EXPRESS09:4509:472M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP10:1510:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES10:2110:232M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS10:4810:502SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN10:5410:562FUNRESERVED
17020HYB JP EXP10:5410:562SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES11:0511:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAL13:1013:122M2A,3A,SL,GN
22112NGP BSL SUP EXP13:4813:502M,TH,SACC,2S,GN
11058ASR CSTM EXP14:2414:262M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP14:5815:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51187BSL KTE PASS14:5815:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22129TULSI EXPRESS15:3015:322TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL15:4515:472SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15068BDTS GKP EXP15:5015:522F2A,3A,SL,GN
12779GOA EXPRESS16:0816:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17305NZM LINK EXP16:0816:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
15017GORAKHPUR EXP18:1318:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP18:1318:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14313BAREILLY EXP18:3818:402M2A,3A,SL,GN
12336BHAGALPUR EXP18:3818:402TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES18:3818:402W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES18:3818:402F2A,3A,SL,GN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN18:5018:522WUNRESERVED
22132GYAN GANGA SF18:5018:522W2A,3A,SL,GN
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX18:5819:002TU,SA3A,SL,GN
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP18:5819:002M,W,TH,F,SU3A,SL,GN
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS19:2419:262SUUNRESERVED
12138PUNJAB MAIL19:4319:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXP20:4120:432F2A,3A,SL,GN
51158ET BSL PASS20:5821:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
05683BIR ET FAST PASS SPL21:2721:292SAUNRESERVED
13201RJPB LTT EXP21:4821:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
01655PUNE JBP SPL23:0523:072TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL23:1023:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11071KAMAYANI EXPRES23:1223:142M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure



RECENT NEWS

1
166/2021-22 09-06-2021
Chennai
Revised Timings of Special Train


West Central Railway has revised the timings of Train No.02197 Coimbatore- Jabalpur Superfast Festival Special Train in the under-mentioned stations over Central Railway & West Central Railway as detailed below:-

Revised Timings of Train No.02197 Coimbatore – Jabalpur Weekly Superfast Festival Special:

Station

Train No.02197Coimbatore -JabalpurSpecial

With effect from 14.06.21

Bhusaval

(a/d)

00.25/00.30(Wednesday)

Khandwa

(a/d)

02.37/02.40

Harda

(a/d)

03.53/03.55

Itarsi

(a/d)

05.05/05.15

Pipariya

(a/d)

06.15/06.17

Gadarwara

(a/d)

06.50/06.52

Narsinghpur

(a/d)

07.23/07.25

Jabalpur

(a)

08.45(Wednesday)


Follow us:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
162/2021-22 09-06-2021
Chennai
Extension of Special Fare Special Festival trains


As approved by Railway Board West Central Railway has notified Extension of the following Special Fare Special Festival Trains as detailed below:-

Extension of Train No. 02198/02197Jabalpur – Coimbatore -Jabalpur  Weekly Special Fare Special Festival Train:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier Coach, Five- AC 3 Tier Coaches, Nine- Sleeper Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02198Jabalpur - Coimbatore Special Fare Special will leave Jabalpur at 23.50 hrs o­n 11th, 18th, 25th June & 02nd, 09th, 16th, 23rd and 30th July, 2021(Fridays) and reach Coimbatore at 17.10 hrs, the third day (8 Trips)

In return direction Train No. 02197 Coimbatore-Jabalpur Special Fare Special will leave Coimbatore at 15.30 hrs o­n 14th, 21st, 28th June & , 05th, 12th, 19th, 26th July & 02nd August, 2021(Mondays) and reach Jabalpur at 08.25 hrs, the third day (8 Trips)

The details of timings and stoppages of Train No. 02198/02197Jabalpur-Coimbatore -Jabalpur Weekly Superfast Festival Special are as follows:

Train No.02198Jabalpur-CoimbatoreSpecial

Station

Train No.02197Coimbatore-JabalpurSpecial

23.50(Friday)

(d)

Jabalpur

(a)

08.25(Wednesday)

00.53/00.55(Saturday)

(a/d)

Narsinghpur

(a/d)

07.10/07.12

01.28/01.30

(a/d)

Gadarwara

(a/d)

06.38/06.40

02.03/02.05

(a/d)

Pipariya

(a/d)

06.03/06.05

03.35/03.45

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

05.00/05.10

04.45/04.47

(a/d)

Harda

(a/d)

03.16/03.18

06.45/06.50

(a/d)

Khandwa

(a/d)

02.02/02.05

08.30/08.35

(a/d)

Bhusaval

(a/d)

00.00/00.05

(Wednesday)

11.47/11.50

(a/d)

NasikRoad

(a/d)

20.42/20.45

15.20/15.25

(a/d)

Panvel

(a/d)

16.50/16.55

16.45/16.50

(a/d)

Roha

(a/d)

15.50/15.55

18.18/18.20

(a/d)

Khed

(a/d)

13.40/13.42

18.52/18.54

(a/d)

Chiplun

(a/d)

13.10/13.12

20.35/20.40

(a/d)

Ratnagiri

(a/d)

11.00/11.05

22.50/22.52

(a/d)

Kankavli

(a/d)

08.35/08.37

23.20/23.22

(a/d)

Kudal

(a/d)

08.00/08.02

00.30/00.32(Sunday)

(a/d)

Thivim

(a/d)

06.50/06.52

01.35/01.45

(a/d)

Madgaon

(a/d)

05.50/06.00

02.50/02.52

(a/d)

Karwar

(a/d)

04.40/04.42

03.50/03.52

(a/d)

Kumta

(a/d)

03.42/03.44

05.00/05.02

(a/d)

MookambikaRoadByndoor

(a/d)

02.26/02.28

05.50/05.52

(a/d)

Kundapura

(a/d)

02.00/02.02

06.50/06.52

(a/d)

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit