For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
15645-GUWAHATI EXPRES
Lokmanyatilak t to Guwahati | Distance-2593Kms | Travel Time 51:55Hrs | Avg Speed 50Km/Hr

Runs On- WED,,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X27251830XX695XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:0501
2KYNKALYAN JN08:3708:403:00381
3IGPIGATPURI10:2510:305:001211
4DVLDEVLALI11:0811:102:001661
5NKNASIK ROAD11:2011:255:001721
6MMRMANMAD JN12:1012:155:002451
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:3514:405:004291
8BAUBURHANPUR15:2315:252:004831
9KNWKHANDWA17:2517:305:005521
10HDHARDA18:3818:402:006601
11ETITARSI JN19:5020:0010:007361
12JBPJABALPUR23:1523:2510:009811
13KTEKATNI00:3500:405:0010722
14STASATNA01:5502:0510:0011702
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:3505:405:0013392
16MZPMIRZAPUR07:0507:105:0014202
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:5309:0815:0014832
18DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:5409:562:0015412
19BXRBUXAR10:2110:232:0015772
20DUREDUMRAON10:3510:372:0015932
21ARAARA11:1611:182:0016462
22DNRDANAPUR11:4711:492:0016852
23PNBEPATNA JN12:3012:4010:0016952
24PNCPATNA SAHEB12:5913:012:0017052
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:4013:422:0017402
26BARHBARH13:5413:562:0017582
27MKAMOKAMEH JN14:2514:305:0017842
28BJUBARAUNI JN16:3016:355:0018052
29BGSBEGU SARAI16:5616:582:0018202
30KGGKHAGARIA JN17:4317:452:0018602
31MNEMANSI JN17:5317:552:0018692
32THBTHANA BIHPUR JN18:3418:362:0019112
33NNANAUGACHIA18:5118:532:0019272
34KIRKATIHAR JN21:0021:1515:0019842
35BOEBARSOI JN22:2022:222:0020402
36KNEKISHANGANJ23:0523:105:0020982
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:0001:1515:0021853
38DQGDHUPGURI02:3502:405:0022503
39NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR03:5504:005:0023113
40NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:5505:005:0023303
41KOJKOKRAJHAR05:5605:582:0024093
42NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:5507:0510:0024363
43BPRDBARPETA ROAD08:0108:032:0024813
44RNYRANGIYA JN09:5010:0010:0025463
45KYQKAMAKHYA11:3011:355:0025873
46GHYGUWAHATI12:00Destination25933
Popular Station Combinations
46 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
27-03-2019
Stoppage of trains at Maihar during Navratri.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/03/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 26.03.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा अपने सम्‍मानितरेल यात्रियों की सुविधा हेतु मैहर में आयोजित होने वाले नवरात्रि मेले के अवसर पर गाडि़यों को दिनांक 06.04.2019 से 19.04.2019 तक दो मिनट का अस्थाई ठहराव मैहर स्‍टेशन पर दिया जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत हैं :-

डाउनट्रेन:

क्र.सं.

गाड़ी सं.

कहां से

कहां तक

आव्रति

पब्लिक समय

प्रभावी तिथि

1

11045

कोल्‍हापुर

धनबाद

साप्‍ताहिक

19.35-19.37

04/04/19 से 11/04/19 तक

2

11055

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

गोरखपुर

4 दिन

04.17-04.19

05/04/19 से 17/04/19 तक

3

11059

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

छपरा

3 दिन

04.17-04.19

06/04/19 से 18/04/19 तक

4

11067

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

फैजाबाद

2 दिन

23.08-23.10

06/04/19 से 17/04/19 तक

5

12167

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

वाराणसी

प्रतिदिन

18.48-18.50

06/04/19 से 19/04/19 तक

6

12669

चेन्‍नई

छपरा

2 दिन

23.08-23.10

08/04/19 से 15/04/19 तक

7

12791

सिकंदराबाद

दानापुर

प्रतिदिन

06.28-06.30

05/04/19 से 18/04/19 तक

8

15268

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

रक्‍सौल

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

09/04/19 से 16/04/19 तक

9

18610

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

रांची

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

06/04/19 से 13/04/19 तक

10

22131

पुणे

मण्‍डुवाडीह

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

08/04/19 से 15/04/19 तक

11

11037

पुणे

गोरखपुर

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit