For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

GUWAHATI

STATION INFO

Address: Guwahati Railway Station, Paltan Bazaar, Guwahati, Assam, India

Station Code: GHY)GUWAHAT

Station Name: GHY)GUWAHATI

Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier

Total Unique Trains: 138

Train Frequency Weekly: 443

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
20502ANVT AGTL RAJ00:3000:4515W1A,2A,3A
15631BME GHY EXPRESS00:50Des--TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS01:00Des--M,W3A,SL,GN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP03:0003:1515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIN03:0003:1515M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXP04:0004:1010TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
13175KANCHANJANGA EXP04:0004:1010M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15666B G EXPRESS04:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15618DONYI POLO EXP04:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL04:4504:5510W2A,3A,SL,GN
13181KAZIRANGA EXP04:4505:0520M2A,3A,SL,GN
15417APDJ SHTT RR EXP04:4505:0520TU,F,SUSL,GN
15629NAGAON EXPRESS04:4504:5510M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15929DIBRUGARH EXP04:4504:5510TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS05:1505:2510F2A,3A,SL,GN
01666AGTL HBJ SPL05:1505:4025SA2A,3A,SL,GN
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP05:2505:4015TH1A,2A,3A
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX05:2505:4015M,F1A,2A,3A
12515GUWAHATI EXP05:4005:5515SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15604INTERCITY EXP05:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15606GHY INTERCITY05:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
15601PORVOTR S KRNTI05:5506:1520M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12508GHY TVC EXPRESS06:0006:2020TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS06:0006:2020TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12509GUWAHATI EXP06:00Des--W,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12513SC GHY EXP06:00Des--SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXP06:0006:1515TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX06:3806:5820M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESS06:5507:0510M,TU,F,SA2S,GN
15967RNY DBRG EXPRESS06:5507:0510W,TH,SU2S,GN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES07:10Des--F2A,3A,SL,GN
20501AGTL ANVT RAJ07:1007:2515M1A,2A,3A
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS07:2807:4315M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15612SCL GHY EXPRESS07:45Des--W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12507ARONAI EXPRESS08:1008:3020TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12502PORVOTR S KRNTI08:45Des--W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP09:0509:2015TU2A,3A,SL,GN
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXP09:0509:2015M2A,3A,SL,GN
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXP09:0509:2015TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
55801MANAS RHINO PASSENGER09:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55604KOLONGPAR PASSENGER09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15769APDJ LMG INTERCITY EXP09:4009:5010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75723NBQ GHY DEMU09:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12345SARAIGHAT EXP10:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
55805NBQ GHY PASS10:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13282RJPB NTSK EXP10:2510:4015SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
75730SHTT GHY DMU10:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55608SHTT GHY PASS10:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12087SHATABDI EXP11:00Des--TU,TH,SACC
15670NAGALAND EXPRESS11:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
55753APDJ GHY PASS11:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESS11:3011:4515SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55819MNDP GHY PASS11:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:00Des--W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL12:3312:4815M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13:00Des--F2A,3A,SL,GN
12086SHATABDI EXP13:50Des--M,W,FCC
06336GUWAHATI EXP14:00Des--SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA14:00Des--SU3A,SL,GN
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHA14:00Des--SU3A,SL,GN
12503AGTL HUMSAFAR14:0514:2015TU,F3A
15630NAGAON EXPRESS14:4015:0020F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS14:4015:0020SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL14:4515:0015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15626AGTL DGHR EXP14:4515:0015SA3A,SL,GN
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS15:3515:5015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15718INTERCITY EXPRESS15:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12525KOAA DBRG EXP15:5516:1015W2A,3A,SL,GN
15625DGHR AGTL EXP15:5516:1015M3A,SL,GN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS15:5516:1015F2A,3A,SL,GN
12517GHY GARIB RATH15:55Des--TH,SU3A
55816HBN GHY PASS16:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75728HBN GHY DMU16:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXP17:2017:4020TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13182KAZIRANGA EXP17:2317:3815TU2A,3A,SL,GN
13281NTSK RJPB EXP17:2517:4015M2A,3A,SL,GN
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESS18:0518:1510TU,W,SA,SU2S,GN
15968DBRG RNY EXPRESS18:0518:1510M,TH,F2S,GN
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN19:0019:2020TU1A,2A,3A
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI19:0019:2020TH,SU1A,2A,3A
15770INTERCITY EXP19:0519:1510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP19:1019:2515TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR19:2019:3515TU,SA3A
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS19:3019:5020W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS19:3519:5520M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS19:3519:5520TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12424DBRT RAJDHANI19:5020:1020M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
55616SCL GHY PASS20:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
55817NBQ GHY PASS20:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12526DBRG KOAA EXP20:5021:0010TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12068JAN SHATABDI EX21:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN
55809NBQ GHY PASS21:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55803NBQ GHY PASS21:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP21:4522:0015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
55602LMG KYQ PASS22:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
15418SHTT APDJ RR EXP22:0822:2820M,W,SASL,GN
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXP22:4322:5310TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXP22:4322:5310M,W,F2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP23:2023:4020F2A,3A,SL,GN
15652LOHIT EXPRESS23:40Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES23:40Des--F2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
06335GHY KCVL SPECIALSrc23:25--W3A,SL,GN
15603INTER CITY EXPSrc20:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15605JTTN INTERCITYSrc20:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPSrc10:45--TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15611GHY SCL EXPRESSSrc17:30--M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15617DONYI POLO EXPSrc21:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15636DWARKA EXPRESSSrc10:45--M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15646GHY LTT EXPSrc16:55--W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSSrc15:00--TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSrc13:10--M2A,3A,SL,GN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSSrc13:10--W2A,3A,SL,GN
15665B G EXPRESSSrc14:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15669NAGALAND EXPRESSSrc23:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
15717INTERCITY EXPRESSSrc11:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55601KYQ LMG PASSSrc05:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12088SHATABDI EXPSrc15:20--M,W,FCC
12085SHATABDI EXPSrc12:10--TU,TH,SACC
12067JAN SHATABDI EXSrc06:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN
12518KOL GARIB RATHSrc21:00--W,SA3A
55603KOLONGPAR PASSSrc17:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55607GHY SHTT PASSSrc16:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55615GHY SCL PASSSrc23:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN
55754GHY APDJ PASSSrc14:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55802GHY NBQ PASSSrc17:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55804GHY NBQ PASSSrc07:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55806GHY NBQ PASSSrc17:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55810GHY NBQ PASSSrc05:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55818GHY NBQ PASSENGERSrc08:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55815GHY HBN PASSSrc10:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55820GHY MNDP PASSSrc16:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75724GHY NBQ DMUSrc17:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75727GHY HBN DMUSrc10:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75729GHY SHTT DMUSrc16:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12346SARAIGHAT EXPSourcee12:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12501PORVOTR S KRNTISourcee06:15--W,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSSourcee06:20--M,TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12514GHY SC EXPRESSSourcee06:20--TH2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.424/2022-2304-08-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 424 - Change in Terminal Station For 16 Express Trains

                                                              


The terminal station for sixteen express trains will be shifted to Sir Mokshagunadam Visveswaraya Terminal Bengaluru (SMVB) as detailed below:-

 

Sl. No

Tr. No.

Existing Terminal Station

Revised Terminal Station

Frequency

w.e.f

1

12863

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

Daily

10.08.2022

2

12864

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

Daily

12.08.2022

3

22863

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

15.08.2022

4

22864

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

Weekly

17.08.2022

5

12245

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

5 days a week

10.08.2022

6

12246

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

5 days a week

12.08.2022

7

12552

Kamakhya – Yesvantpur

Kamakhya - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

10.08.2022

8

12551

Yesvantpur – Kamakhya

SMV Bengaluru – Kamakhya

Weekly

13.08.2022

9

12510

Guwahati – Bengaluru Cantt.

Guwahati - SMV Bengaluru

Tri-Weekly

14.08.2022

10

12509

Bengaluru Cantt. – Guwahati

SMV Bengaluru - Guwahati

Tri-Weekly

17.08.2022

11

22351

Patliputra – Yesvantpur

Patliputra - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

12.08.2022

12

22352

Yesvantpur – Patliputra

SMV Bengaluru - Patliputra

Weekly

15.08.2022

13

12504

Agartala – Bengaluru Cantt.

Agartala - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

13.08.2022

14

12503

Bengaluru Cantt. – Agartala

SMV Bengaluru – Agartala

Weekly

16.08.2022

15

12253

Yesvantpur – Bhagalpur

SMV Bengaluru – Bhagalpur

Weekly

13.08.2022

16

12254

Bhagalpur – Yesvantpur

Bhagalpur - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

17.08.2022

 


*w.e.f  â€“ with effect from




(Ch. Rakesh)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
03-08-2022
PRESS RELEASE: CHANGE OF TERMINAL OF SOME EXPRESS TRAINS

3, कोयलाघाट स्ट्रीट, कोलकाता – 700001, 3, Koilaghat Street, Kolkata – 700001

CHANGE OF TERMINAL OF SOME EXPRESS TRAINS

Kolkata, August 01, 2022:

Terminal of following trains will be shifted from Yesvantpur and Bangalore Cant. to Sir Mokhsagundam Visveswaraya Terminal Bengaluru (SMVB) as under :

Train No.

Existing

Revised

Frequency

Days of service

w.e.f. JCO

12552

Kamakhya-Yesvantpur

Kamakhya-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Weekly

Wed

10.08.2022

12551

Yesvantpur-Kamakhya

SMVT Bengaluru-Kamakhya

Sat

13.08.2022

12510

Guwahati-Bangalore Cant.

Guwahati-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Tri-Weekly

Mon, Tue, Sun

14.08.2022

12509

Bangalore Cant.-Guwahati

SMVT Bengaluru-Guwahati

Wed, Thu, Fri

17.08.2022

12504

Agartala-Bangalore Cant.

Agartala-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Weekly

Sat

13.08.2022

12503

Bangalore Cant.-Agartala

SMVT Bengaluru-Agartala

Tue

16.08.2022

12253

Yesvantpur-Bhagalpur

SMVT Bengaluru-Bhagalpur

 

Weekly

Sat

13.08.2022

12254

Bhagalpur-Yesvantpur

Bhagalpur-SMVT Bengaluru

Wed

17.08.2022

 

12504/12503 Agartala-Bangalore Cant.-Agartala Express as 12504/12503 Agartala-SMVT Bengaluru-Agartala Express:

12503 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12504

from Agartala

Existing Timings

RevisedTimings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

10.15

–

Bangalore Cant.

20.15

–

–

10.15

SMVT Bengaluru

–

20.15

10.41/10.42

No change

Whitefield

19.15/19.16

No change

Skipping stoppages : Bangalore Cant.

 

12253/12254 Yesvantpur-Bhagalpur-Yesvantpur Express as 12253/12254 SMVT Bengaluru-Bhagalpur-SMVT Bengaluru Express:

12253 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12253

from Bhagalpur

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

13.30

–

Yesvantpur

08.10

–

–

13.15

SMVT Bengaluru

–

07.00

14.04/14.05

No change

Krishnarajapuram

06.13/06.15

No change

Skipping stoppages : Yesvantpur

 

12510/12509 Guwahati-Bangalore Cant.-Guwahati Express as 12510/12509 Guwahati-SMVT Bengaluru-Guwahati Express :

12509 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12510 from Guwahati

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

23.40

–

Bangalore Cant.

10.50

–

–

–

Bangalore East

09.17/09.18

COMMENTS
1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.424/2022-2304-08-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 424 - Change in Terminal Station For 16 Express Trains

                                                              


The terminal station for sixteen express trains will be shifted to Sir Mokshagunadam Visveswaraya Terminal Bengaluru (SMVB) as detailed below:-

 

Sl. No

Tr. No.

Existing Terminal Station

Revised Terminal Station

Frequency

w.e.f

1

12863

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

Daily

10.08.2022

2

12864

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

Daily

12.08.2022

3

22863

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

15.08.2022

4

22864

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

Weekly

17.08.2022

5

12245

Howrah – Yesvantpur

Howrah – SMV Bengaluru

5 days a week

10.08.2022

6

12246

Yesvantpur – Howrah

SMV Bengaluru – Howrah

5 days a week

12.08.2022

7

12552

Kamakhya – Yesvantpur

Kamakhya - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

10.08.2022

8

12551

Yesvantpur – Kamakhya

SMV Bengaluru – Kamakhya

Weekly

13.08.2022

9

12510

Guwahati – Bengaluru Cantt.

Guwahati - SMV Bengaluru

Tri-Weekly

14.08.2022

10

12509

Bengaluru Cantt. – Guwahati

SMV Bengaluru - Guwahati

Tri-Weekly

17.08.2022

11

22351

Patliputra – Yesvantpur

Patliputra - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

12.08.2022

12

22352

Yesvantpur – Patliputra

SMV Bengaluru - Patliputra

Weekly

15.08.2022

13

12504

Agartala – Bengaluru Cantt.

Agartala - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

13.08.2022

14

12503

Bengaluru Cantt. – Agartala

SMV Bengaluru – Agartala

Weekly

16.08.2022

15

12253

Yesvantpur – Bhagalpur

SMV Bengaluru – Bhagalpur

Weekly

13.08.2022

16

12254

Bhagalpur – Yesvantpur

Bhagalpur - SMV Bengaluru

Weekly

17.08.2022

 


*w.e.f  â€“ with effect from




(Ch. Rakesh)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
03-08-2022
PRESS RELEASE: CHANGE OF TERMINAL OF SOME EXPRESS TRAINS

3, कोयलाघाट स्ट्रीट, कोलकाता – 700001, 3, Koilaghat Street, Kolkata – 700001

CHANGE OF TERMINAL OF SOME EXPRESS TRAINS

Kolkata, August 01, 2022:

Terminal of following trains will be shifted from Yesvantpur and Bangalore Cant. to Sir Mokhsagundam Visveswaraya Terminal Bengaluru (SMVB) as under :

Train No.

Existing

Revised

Frequency

Days of service

w.e.f. JCO

12552

Kamakhya-Yesvantpur

Kamakhya-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Weekly

Wed

10.08.2022

12551

Yesvantpur-Kamakhya

SMVT Bengaluru-Kamakhya

Sat

13.08.2022

12510

Guwahati-Bangalore Cant.

Guwahati-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Tri-Weekly

Mon, Tue, Sun

14.08.2022

12509

Bangalore Cant.-Guwahati

SMVT Bengaluru-Guwahati

Wed, Thu, Fri

17.08.2022

12504

Agartala-Bangalore Cant.

Agartala-SMVT Bengaluru

 

Weekly

Sat

13.08.2022

12503

Bangalore Cant.-Agartala

SMVT Bengaluru-Agartala

Tue

16.08.2022

12253

Yesvantpur-Bhagalpur

SMVT Bengaluru-Bhagalpur

 

Weekly

Sat

13.08.2022

12254

Bhagalpur-Yesvantpur

Bhagalpur-SMVT Bengaluru

Wed

17.08.2022

 

12504/12503 Agartala-Bangalore Cant.-Agartala Express as 12504/12503 Agartala-SMVT Bengaluru-Agartala Express:

12503 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12504

from Agartala

Existing Timings

RevisedTimings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

10.15

–

Bangalore Cant.

20.15

–

–

10.15

SMVT Bengaluru

–

20.15

10.41/10.42

No change

Whitefield

19.15/19.16

No change

Skipping stoppages : Bangalore Cant.

 

12253/12254 Yesvantpur-Bhagalpur-Yesvantpur Express as 12253/12254 SMVT Bengaluru-Bhagalpur-SMVT Bengaluru Express:

12253 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12253

from Bhagalpur

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

13.30

–

Yesvantpur

08.10

–

–

13.15

SMVT Bengaluru

–

07.00

14.04/14.05

No change

Krishnarajapuram

06.13/06.15

No change

Skipping stoppages : Yesvantpur

 

12510/12509 Guwahati-Bangalore Cant.-Guwahati Express as 12510/12509 Guwahati-SMVT Bengaluru-Guwahati Express :

12509 from SMVT Bengaluru

 

STATION

12510 from Guwahati

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

Existing Timings

Revised Timings

23.40

–

Bangalore Cant.

10.50

–

–

–

Bangalore East

09.17/09.18

1
Robbul.Hoque- Tue Mar 8 11:34 2016
Robbul.islam.vill.po.chandmane

2
Robbul.Hoqee- Tue Mar 8 11:36 2016
ROBBUL HOQUE.VILL.PO.CHANDMANE

3
RAJESH- Wed Sep 14 9:33 2016
GHY OR KYQ PLZ START TRAIN TO HPO STOP LINE NEW TRAIN

4
Rajesh - Tue Aug 13 22:08 2019
Guwahati or kamakhya se kgg via hasanpur road ke leye train nhi h

5
rajesh thakur- Wed Feb 19 15:07 2020
Guwahati or kamakhya se kgg via hasanpur road ke leye train nhi h kab start huga q ki spj jane wala train ko hpo stop karne se accha huga eatlist 1 train ghy kyq kgg via hpo road


Add Comment






Submit