For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15646 GHY LTT EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
15646-GHY LTT EXP
Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-2593Kms | Travel Time 51:05Hrs | Avg Speed 50Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,,WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X27251830XX695XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:5501
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:1017:155:0071
3RNYRANGIYA JN18:0718:125:00481
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:2219:275:001131
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:3020:4010:001571
6KOJKOKRAJHAR21:0821:102:001851
7NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:1522:205:002641
8NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:5122:565:002831
9DQGDHUPGURI23:5323:585:003431
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:1501:3015:004092
11KNEKISHANGANJ02:3502:405:004962
12BOEBARSOI JN03:2803:302:005532
13KIRKATIHAR JN05:4005:5515:006102
14NNANAUGACHIA06:4206:442:006672
15THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:0207:042:006822
16MNEMANSI JN08:0408:062:007252
17KGGKHAGARIA JN08:1608:182:007332
18BGSBEGU SARAI08:5008:522:007742
19BJUBARAUNI JN09:3009:355:007892
20MKAMOKAMEH JN10:4410:462:008102
21BARHBARH11:0311:052:008362
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:2111:232:008542
23PNCPATNA SAHEB12:4412:462:008892
24PNBEPATNA JN13:2513:3510:008992
25DNRDANAPUR13:5013:566:009092
26ARAARA14:2414:295:009482
27DUREDUMRAON15:2415:262:0010012
28BXRBUXAR15:4215:464:0010172
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:1216:142:0010532
30DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:3717:5215:0011112
31MZPMIRZAPUR18:5218:575:0011742
32ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:0020:055:0012552
33STASATNA22:5023:0010:0014242
34KTEKATNI00:2000:255:0015223
35JBPJABALPUR01:4001:5010:0016133
36PPIPIPARIYA04:5805:002:0017913
37ETITARSI JN07:0507:1510:0018583
38HDHARDA08:0808:102:0019343
39KNWKHANDWA09:5509:583:0020423
40BAUBURHANPUR10:5310:552:0021103
41BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:5011:555:0021653
42MMRMANMAD JN14:0214:053:0023493
43NKNASIK ROAD15:2015:255:0024223
44DVLDEVLALI15:3215:353:0024283
45IGPIGATPURI17:0017:055:0024733
46KYNKALYAN JN18:5619:004:0025563
47TNATHANE19:2219:253:0025763
48LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00Destination25933
Popular Station Combinations
48 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
27-03-2019
Stoppage of trains at Maihar during Navratri.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/03/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 26.03.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा अपने सम्‍मानितरेल यात्रियों की सुविधा हेतु मैहर में आयोजित होने वाले नवरात्रि मेले के अवसर पर गाडि़यों को दिनांक 06.04.2019 से 19.04.2019 तक दो मिनट का अस्थाई ठहराव मैहर स्‍टेशन पर दिया जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत हैं :-

डाउनट्रेन:

क्र.सं.

गाड़ी सं.

कहां से

कहां तक

आव्रति

पब्लिक समय

प्रभावी तिथि

1

11045

कोल्‍हापुर

धनबाद

साप्‍ताहिक

19.35-19.37

04/04/19 से 11/04/19 तक

2

11055

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

गोरखपुर

4 दिन

04.17-04.19

05/04/19 से 17/04/19 तक

3

11059

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

छपरा

3 दिन

04.17-04.19

06/04/19 से 18/04/19 तक

4

11067

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

फैजाबाद

2 दिन

23.08-23.10

06/04/19 से 17/04/19 तक

5

12167

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

वाराणसी

प्रतिदिन

18.48-18.50

06/04/19 से 19/04/19 तक

6

12669

चेन्‍नई

छपरा

2 दिन

23.08-23.10

08/04/19 से 15/04/19 तक

7

12791

सिकंदराबाद

दानापुर

प्रतिदिन

06.28-06.30

05/04/19 से 18/04/19 तक

8

15268

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

रक्‍सौल

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

09/04/19 से 16/04/19 तक

9

18610

लोकमान्‍य तिलक टर्मि.

रांची

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

06/04/19 से 13/04/19 तक

10

22131

पुणे

मण्‍डुवाडीह

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

08/04/19 से 15/04/19 तक

11

11037

पुणे

गोरखपुर

साप्‍ताहिक

11.18-11.20

COMMENTS

1
suresh chain- Tue Jun 16 11:31 2015


Add Comment






Submit