For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI

Train Schedule & Fare
15601-PORVOTR S KRNTI
Silchar to New delhi | Distance-2348Kms | Travel Time 42:30Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
448525901745XX665XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SCLSILCHARSource18:3001
2BPBBADARPUR JN19:2519:5025:00301
3NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:0022:1010:001011
4LMGLUMDING JN01:0001:2525:001992
5GHYGUWAHATI05:5506:1520:003802
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN08:0508:072:005082
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:0809:102:005882
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:5013:0010:008652
9KIRKATIHAR JN16:4517:1025:0010662
10PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:1522:2510:0013542
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:4301:5815:0015623
12ALDALLAHABAD JN04:0804:1810:0017153
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:4506:505:0019093
14NDLSNEW DELHI13:00Destination23483
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .





2
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search