For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15602 NDLS SCL PSK EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
15602-NDLS SCL PSK EXP
New delhi to Silchar | Distance-2348Kms | Travel Time 45:00Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
448525901745XX665XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NDLSNEW DELHISource23:4501
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:0506:1510:004402
3ALDALLAHABAD JN08:4508:5510:006342
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN11:4311:5815:007872
5PPTAPATLIPUTRA14:4514:5510:009942
6KIRKATIHAR JN20:4021:0525:0012832
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI00:2000:3010:0014833
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:2005:222:0017613
9GLPTGOALPARA TOWN06:1306:152:0018413
10GHYGUWAHATI09:0509:2015:0019693
11LMGLUMDING JN12:4513:1025:0021503
12NHLGNEW HAFLONG15:5016:0010:0022483
13BPBBADARPUR JN18:3519:0025:0023193
14SCLSILCHAR20:45Destination23483
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .





2
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search