For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13201 RJPB LTT EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13201-RJPB LTT EXP
Rjndr ngr bihar to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-1697Kms | Travel Time 36:00Hrs | Avg Speed 47Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21451460XX550XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:3001
2PNBEPATNA JN23:4523:5510:0031
3DNRDANAPUR00:1100:132:00132
4SDESADISOPUR00:2500:272:00252
5BTABIHTA00:3300:352:00302
6ARAARA01:1501:205:00522
7BEABIHIYA01:3401:362:00732
8BXRBUXAR02:1002:155:001212
9CSACHAUSA02:2302:252:001312
10GMRGAHMAR02:3502:372:001412
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:5202:542:001572
12ZNAZAMANIA03:0303:052:001702
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:0904:1910:002152
14ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:4304:452:002282
15KYTKAILAHAT04:5604:582:002372
16CARCHUNAR05:1005:122:002462
17MZPMIRZAPUR05:4005:455:002772
18BDLVINDHYACHAL05:5405:562:002852
19MNFMANDA ROAD06:1806:202:003122
20MJAMEJA ROAD06:4106:432:003292
21ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI08:1008:155:003582
22SRJSHANKARGARH08:5008:522:003952
23DBRDABHAURA09:4309:452:004282
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:2010:5030:004502
25MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:1811:202:004872
26JTWJAITWAR11:3811:402:005082
27STASATNA12:1012:2010:005282
28MYRMAIHAR12:4312:452:005632
29JKEJUKEHI13:1813:202:006092
30KTEKATNI13:3513:405:006262
31SHRSIHORA ROAD14:1814:202:006782
32JBPJABALPUR15:1015:2010:007172
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:2815:302:007202
34SRIDSHRIDHAM16:0316:052:007702
35NUNARSINGHPUR16:3816:402:008012
36KYKARELI16:5116:532:008162
37GARGADARWARA17:1317:152:008452
38SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:2817:302:008592
39BKHBANKHEDI17:4117:432:008762
40PPIPIPARIYA17:5818:002:008942
41SGPSOHAGPUR18:1518:172:009122
42BGTABAGRA TAWA18:3418:362:009352
43ETITARSI JN20:3520:4510:009622
44BPFBANAPURA21:1121:132:009952
45TBNTIMARNI21:3321:352:0010232
46HDHARDA21:4821:502:0010372
47KKNKHIRKIYA22:1522:172:0010692
48CAERCHHANERA22:4822:502:0011002
49TLVTALVADYA23:4323:452:0011302
50KNWKHANDWA00:2500:305:0011453
51NPNRNEPANAGAR00:5901:001:0011883
52BAUBURHANPUR01:1901:201:0012143
53RVRAVER01:3901:401:0012343
54BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:3002:355:0012693
55JLJALGAON JN02:5903:001:0012933
56CSNCHALISGAON JN03:5403:551:0013853
57NGNNANDGAON04:2404:251:0014283
58MMRMANMAD JN04:5204:553:0014533
59LSLASALGAON05:1405:151:0014773
60NRNIPHAD05:2905:301:0014943
61NKNASIK ROAD06:2506:305:0015263
62DVLDEVLALI06:3906:401:0015313
63IGPIGATPURI08:2008:255:0015763
64KSRAKASARA09:0809:102:0015923
65KYNKALYAN JN10:2010:255:0016603
66TNATHANE10:4710:503:0016803
67LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30Destination16973
Popular Station Combinations
67 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/10/609-10-2019
Shifting of Terminal of 13202 LTT-Rajendranagar Express to Patna

Central Railway

Press Release

Shifting of Terminal of 13202 LTT-Rajendranagar Express to Patna

Railways have decided to shift the terminal of 13202/13201 LTT-Rajendranagar Express to Patna from 15.10.2019.  The details are as under:

13202 Express leaving Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22.15 hrs o­n and from 13.10.2019 will terminate at Patna (arr. 10.00 hrs) instead of Rajendranagar

13201 Express leaving Rajendranagar at 23.30 hrs o­n and from 15.10.2019 will originate from Patna instead of Rajendranagar (dep 23.55 hrs)

Passengers are requested to kindly note the change.

--- --- ---

Date: October 9, 2019

This press release is issued by Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.




(Shivaji Sutar)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2019/8/604-08-2019
Trains Update - 6 due to heavy rains

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains Update-6

 

Due to heavy rains, water logging/boulder fallen in southeast ghat, the following trains are short terminated/short originate/diverted.

 

Trains short terminated

·13201 Rajendranagar Patna-LTT Express JCO 2.8.2019 short terminated at Devlali

·12321 Howrah-Mumbai Mail via Chheoki JCO 2.8.2019 short terminated at Manmad

·12187 Jabalpur-Mumbai Garibrath Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Nasik Road

·11042 Chennai-Mumbai Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Pune

 

Trains short originate

·13202 LTT-Rajendranagar Patna Express JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Devlali

·12322 Mumbai-Howrah Mail via Chheoki JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Manmad

·12188 Mumbai-Jabalpur Garibrath Express JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Nasik Road

·11027 Mumbai-Chennai Mail JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Pune

·17416 Kolhapur-Tirupati Express JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Miraj

 

Trains cancelled

·11009 Mumbai-Pune Sinhagad Express JCO 4.8.2019

·51153 Mumbai-Bhusaval Passenger JCO 5.8.2019

·51154 Bhusaval-Mumbai Passenger JCO 5.8.2019

·12118 Manmad-Mumbai Express JCO 5.8.2019

·12117 Mumbai-Manmad Express JCO 5.8.2019

·11025 Bhusaval-Pune Express JCO 5.8.2019

·11026 Pune-Bhusaval Express JCO 5.8.2019

·17411 Mumbai-Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express JCO 5.8.2019

 

Trains diverted

·17411 Mumbai-Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express JCO 3.8.2019 diverted via Kalyan-Igatpuri-Manmad-Daund-Kurduwadi-Miraj.

--- --- ---

Date: August 4, 2019

This press release is issued by Sunil Udasi, Chief Public Relations Officer, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.

 

 



(Sunil Udasi)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search