For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13201 RJPB LTT EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13201-RJPB LTT EXP
Rjndr ngr bihar to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-1697Kms | Travel Time 36:00Hrs | Avg Speed 47Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21451460XX550XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:3001
2PNBEPATNA JN23:4523:5510:0031
3DNRDANAPUR00:1100:132:00132
4SDESADISOPUR00:2500:272:00252
5BTABIHTA00:3300:352:00302
6ARAARA01:1501:205:00522
7BEABIHIYA01:3401:362:00732
8BXRBUXAR02:1002:155:001212
9CSACHAUSA02:2302:252:001312
10GMRGAHMAR02:3502:372:001412
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:5202:542:001572
12ZNAZAMANIA03:0303:052:001702
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:0904:1910:002152
14ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:4304:452:002282
15KYTKAILAHAT04:5604:582:002372
16CARCHUNAR05:1005:122:002462
17MZPMIRZAPUR05:4005:455:002772
18BDLVINDHYACHAL05:5405:562:002852
19MNFMANDA ROAD06:1806:202:003122
20MJAMEJA ROAD06:4106:432:003292
21ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI08:1008:155:003582
22SRJSHANKARGARH08:5008:522:003952
23DBRDABHAURA09:4309:452:004282
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:2010:5030:004502
25MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:1811:202:004872
26JTWJAITWAR11:3811:402:005082
27STASATNA12:1012:2010:005282
28MYRMAIHAR12:4312:452:005632
29JKEJUKEHI13:1813:202:006092
30KTEKATNI13:3513:405:006262
31SHRSIHORA ROAD14:1814:202:006782
32JBPJABALPUR15:1015:2010:007172
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:2815:302:007202
34SRIDSHRIDHAM16:0316:052:007702
35NUNARSINGHPUR16:3816:402:008012
36KYKARELI16:5116:532:008162
37GARGADARWARA17:1317:152:008452
38SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:2817:302:008592
39BKHBANKHEDI17:4117:432:008762
40PPIPIPARIYA17:5818:002:008942
41SGPSOHAGPUR18:1518:172:009122
42BGTABAGRA TAWA18:3418:362:009352
43ETITARSI JN20:3520:4510:009622
44BPFBANAPURA21:1121:132:009952
45TBNTIMARNI21:3321:352:0010232
46HDHARDA21:4821:502:0010372
47KKNKHIRKIYA22:1522:172:0010692
48CAERCHHANERA22:4822:502:0011002
49TLVTALVADYA23:4323:452:0011302
50KNWKHANDWA00:2500:305:0011453
51NPNRNEPANAGAR00:5901:001:0011883
52BAUBURHANPUR01:1901:201:0012143
53RVRAVER01:3901:401:0012343
54BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:3002:355:0012693
55JLJALGAON JN02:5903:001:0012933
56CSNCHALISGAON JN03:5403:551:0013853
57NGNNANDGAON04:2404:251:0014283
58MMRMANMAD JN04:5204:553:0014533
59LSLASALGAON05:1405:151:0014773
60NRNIPHAD05:2905:301:0014943
61NKNASIK ROAD06:2506:305:0015263
62DVLDEVLALI06:3906:401:0015313
63IGPIGATPURI08:2008:255:0015763
64KSRAKASARA09:0809:102:0015923
65KYNKALYAN JN10:2010:255:0016603
66TNATHANE10:4710:503:0016803
67LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30Destination16973
Popular Station Combinations
67 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2022/06/3617-06-2022
Mega Block on 19.06.2022

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Mega Block o­n 19.06.2022

 

Central Railway, Mumbai Division will operate Mega Block o­n its suburban sections for 5th and 6th Line carrying out various engineering and maintenance works o­n 19.06.2022

 

Thane-Kalyan 5th and 6th Lines from 9.00 am to 1.00 pm

 

Diversion of Up Mail/Express Trains

11010 Pune- Mumbai Sinhagad Express, 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Mumbai Rajya Rani Express, 12124 Pune- Mumbai Deccan Queen, 13201 Patna-LTT Express, 17221 Kakinada-LTT Express, 22160 Chennai-Mumbai Express, 12168 Banaras- LTT Express, 12321 Howrah- Mumbai Mail via Prayagraj, 12812 Hatia- LTT Express and 11014 Coimbatore- LTT Express will be diverted o­n Up fast line between Kalyan and Thane Stations and arrive destination 10-15 minutes behind schedule.

 

Diversion of Dn Mail/Express Trains

11055 LTT- Gorakhpur Express and 11061 LTT-Jaynagar Express will be diverted o­n Dn fast line between Kalyan and Thane Stations and will arrive Kalyan 10-15 minutes behind schedule.16345 LTT- Thiruvananthapuram Netravati Express will be diverted o­n Dn fast line between Thane and Diva and will run 10-15 minutes behind schedule.

 

Kurla - Vashi Up and Dn harbour lines from 11.10 am to 4.10 pm

 

Dn Harbour line services to Panvel/Belapur/Vashi leaving Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai from 10.34 am to 3.36 pm and Up Harbour line services towards Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai leaving Vashi/Belapur/Panvel from 10.16 am to 3.47 pm and will remain suspended.

 

Special local trains will run o­n Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai – Kurla and Panvel-Vashi sections during the block period.

 

Harbour line passengers are permitted to travel via Thane-Vashi/Nerul from 10.00 am to 6.00 pm o­n Trans harbour line.

 

These maintenance mega blocks are essential for infrastructure upkeep and safety. Passengers are requested to bear with the Railway Administration for the inconvenience caused.

--- --- ---

Date: June 17, 2022

PR No.2022/05/36

This press release is issued by the Public Relations department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai





2
2022/04/6527-04-2022
Revised Composition of LTT-Patna Express

Central Railway
Press Release

Revised Composition of LTT-Patna Express

Railways will revise the composition of 13201/13202 Patna-LTT-Patna Express with effect from 25.8.2022 from Patna and with effect from 27.8.2022 from LTT.  This train will run with One First AC, Two AC-2 Tier, 6 AC-3 Tier, 6 Sleeper Class, 5 General second class including Guard’s brake van, o­ne pantry car and o­ne generator van

There is no change in timings and halts of this train

Reservation:  Bookings for revised composition of train no.13202 will open from 29.4.2022 at all computerised reservation centres and o­n website www.irct.co.in 

Passengers are requested to follow covid appropriate behaviour for their and other’s safety.
--- ---
Date: April 27, 2022
PR No.2022/04/65
This press release is issued by the Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.




(Shivaji Sutar)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search