For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

15018 GKP LTT EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
15018-GKP LTT EXP
to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-1713Kms | Travel Time 42:05Hrs | Avg Speed 40Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21701475XX555XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
Slip Train
00:001
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:3001
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR06:1806:202:00501
3BTTBHATNI JN06:5006:555:00711
4SRUSALEMPUR JN07:0607:082:00811
5LRDLAR ROAD07:1907:212:00911
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD07:3407:362:001041
7IAAINDARA JN08:1108:132:001311
8MAUMAU JN08:3008:355:001391
9DLRDULLAHAPUR09:0209:042:001601
10JKNJAKHANIAN09:1709:192:001681
11SDTSADAT09:3009:322:001781
12ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:5509:572:001961
13BCYVARANASI CITY10:4510:472:002281
14BSBVARANASI JN11:1011:2010:002311
15CHHCHAUKHANDI11:3911:401:002471
16SWPRSEWAPURI11:4711:481:002541
17KEHKAPSETI11:5611:571:002591
18PRFPARSIPUR12:0612:071:002681
19BOYBHADOHI12:1512:172:002761
20MOFMONDH12:2712:281:002841
21SAWSURIAWAN12:3712:381:002911
22SQNSARAI KANSRAI12:4712:481:003011
23JNHJANGHAI JN12:5813:002:003071
24URPRUGRASENPUR13:2713:281:003211
25PLPPHULPUR13:3913:401:003301
26SYCSARAI CHANDI13:5113:521:003411
27PFMPHAPHAMAU JN15:2115:221:003531
28PRGPRAYAG15:3515:372:003601
29ALDALLAHABAD JN15:5516:1520:003661
30NYNNAINI16:3616:382:003741
31JSRJASRA16:5516:572:003901
32SRJSHANKARGARH17:1617:182:004111
33DBRDABHAURA17:4517:472:004441
34MKPMANIKPUR JN18:2718:325:004671
35JTWJAITWAR19:1819:202:005241
36STASATNA19:5020:0010:005441
37MYRMAIHAR20:2320:252:005791
38KTEKATNI21:1021:155:006421
39SHRSIHORA ROAD22:0022:022:006951
40JBPJABALPUR22:4022:5010:007331
41MMLMADAN MAHAL23:0523:072:007361
42SRIDSHRIDHAM00:0800:102:007862
43NUNARSINGHPUR00:3600:382:008172
44KYKARELI00:5200:542:008332
45GARGADARWARA01:4801:502:008612
46PPIPIPARIYA02:1802:202:009112
47SGPSOHAGPUR02:3802:402:009292
48ETITARSI JN04:2004:3010:009782
49BPFBANAPURA04:5504:561:0010122
50TBNTIMARNI05:1605:171:0010392
51HDHARDA05:3005:322:0010542
52KKNKHIRKIYA05:5806:002:0010862
53BRUDBARUD06:1606:171:0011062
54CAERCHHANERA06:2506:272:0011162
55SGBJSURGAON BANJARI06:4506:461:0011342
56TLVTALVADYA06:5306:552:0011462
57KNWKHANDWA08:1008:155:0011622
58NPNRNEPANAGAR08:4808:502:0012042
59BAUBURHANPUR09:0809:102:0012312
60RVRAVER09:2809:302:0012512
61BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:1510:205:0012852
62JLJALGAON JN10:4110:432:0013092
63PCPACHORA JN11:1811:202:0013572
64CSNCHALISGAON JN11:5311:552:0014022
65NGNNANDGAON12:2012:222:0014442
66MMRMANMAD JN12:4012:455:0014692
67LSLASALGAON13:0313:052:0014942
68NKNASIK ROAD13:5514:005:0015422
69DVLDEVLALI14:0814:102:0015482
70IGPIGATPURI15:3015:355:0015932
71KSRAKASARA16:0316:052:0016092
72KYNKALYAN JN17:0717:103:0016762
73TNATHANE17:2717:303:0016962
74LTTLOKMANYATILAK T18:05Destination17132
Slip Train
76BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:1517:5035:0012852
77YLYEOLA21:3821:402:0014972
78KPGKOPARGAON21:4821:502:0015112
79PBPUNTAMBA22:3422:351:0015352
80BAPBELAPUR23:0923:101:0015552
81ANGAHMADNAGAR00:3700:425:0016223
82DDDAUND JN02:4503:0015:0017063
83KDGKEDGAON03:2903:301:0017273
84URIURULI03:4903:501:0017533
85PUNEPUNE JN04:5005:0010:0017813
86GPRGHORPURI05:0705:081:0017843
87JJRJEJURI05:5806:002:0018393
88NIRANIRA06:2806:302:0018663
89LNNLONAND06:3906:401:0018733
90WTRWATHAR07:1407:151:0019013
91JSVJARANDESHWAR07:2907:301:0019193
92STRSATARA08:0208:053:0019273
93KRGKOREGAON08:1408:151:0019373
94RMPRAHIMATPUR08:2908:301:0019483
95TAZTARGAON08:3908:401:0019593
96MSRMASUR08:5408:551:0019713
97KRDKARAD09:1709:203:0019853
98BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR09:3409:351:0020063
99TKRTAKARI09:4409:451:0020123
100KOVKIRLOSKARVADI09:5910:001:0020203
101BVQBHILAVDI10:1410:151:0020343
102SLISANGLI10:5210:553:0020533
103MRJMIRAJ JN11:1511:205:0020603
104JSPJAYASINGPUR11:3411:351:0020723
105HTKHATKANAGALE11:4911:501:0020873
106RKDRUKADI11:5912:001:0020943
107VVVALIVADE12:0912:101:0021013
108KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T13:05Destination21073
Popular Station Combinations
108 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-09-2019
Some trains diverted due to construction work of Lohta-Manduwadih cord line on Varanasi-Allahabad section.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/09/2019    प्रेस विज्ञप्ति          दिनांक:06.09.2019

  रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्व साधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि वाराणसी-इलाहाबाद खंड पर लोहता-मंडुवाडीह कॉर्ड लाईन के निर्माण कार्य के कारण कुछ गाड़ियों का मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जा रहा है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

   1.मार्ग परिवर्तन -

क्रं सं

गाड़ी सं.

कहां से

कहां तक

परिवर्तित मार्ग

यात्रा प्रारंभ करने की तिथि

1

11107
21107

ग्वालियर
खजुराहो

वाराणसी

इलाहाबाद- -जंघई -ज़फराबाद -वाराणसी


तत्काल प्रभाव से दिनांक11.09.19 तक

2

15017

लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मि

गोरखपुर

इलाहाबाद- -प्रतापगढ-सुल्तानपुर -ज़फराबाद -वाराणसी

तत्काल प्रभाव से दिनांक09.09.19 तक

3

15018

गोरखपुर

लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मि

वाराणसी -ज़फराबाद -सुल्तानपुर -प्रतापगढ-इलाहाबाद-

07.09.19 से12.09.19 तक

4

15159

छपरा

दुर्ग

वाराणसी -ज़फराबाद -जंघई -इलाहाबाद-


07.09.19 से 10.09.19 तक





2
30-08-2019
Diversion of Trains



Due to Operational reasons, the following trains will be diverted via Varanasi-Manduadih-Allahabad City-Allahabad as under today :-

·The15017 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus-Gorkhpur Express train journey commencing o­n 29.08.2019 .

·The15018 Gorkhpur - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express train journey commencing on 30.08.2019 .

·The15159 Chhapra -Durg Sarnath Express train journey commencing o­n 30.08.2019.

·The15160 Durg-Chhapra Sarnath Express train journey commencing o­n 29.08.2019.

 

…………….






COMMENTS

1
kishalay- Sat Mar 22 1:40 2014
where has reached 15018

2
sachin- Fri Dec 11 13:59 2015
devlali station at what time coming

3
Ajay - Tue Oct 4 21:21 2016
Jaldi kaam Mt kro bs koi heen ni to dimag kharab


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search