For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

INDARA JN

STATION INFO

Address: Indara Junction Railway Station, Indara, Uttar Pradesh 275102, India

Station Code: IAA)INDARA J

Station Name: IAA)INDARA JN

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Total Unique Trains: 41

Train Frequency Weekly: 215

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
15004CHAURICHAURAEXP01:2501:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP02:3902:412M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
55150BCY GKP PASS03:0803:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55149GKP BCY PASS03:0803:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18192UTSARG EXP04:3704:392M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55018MAU CPR PASS05:1005:133M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15049KOAA GKP EXP05:1005:122W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15111BCY INTERCITY06:2306:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
55137BUI SHG PASS07:0507:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75113BTT BCY DMU07:0607:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED
15104GKP INTERCITY07:4307:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
15018GKP LTT EXP08:1108:132M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55138SHG BUI PASS08:5208:553M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
72204DIT IAA DEMU M G09:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15008LJN BCY EXP09:4009:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19165SABARMATI EXP10:2310:252W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55122MUV BTT PASS10:2410:262M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15050GKP KOLKATA EXP11:2811:302W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19166SABARMATI EXP12:3012:322M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
72206DIT IAA DEMU M G13:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP13:5113:532M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55120BCY GKP PASS14:1514:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15017GORAKHPUR EXP15:4015:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP15:4015:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55123BTT BCY PASS15:4015:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP17:0517:072TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
72208DIT IAA DEMU M G17:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
75114BCY BTT DEMU17:4317:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED
15103MUV INTERCITY18:3318:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
55140SHG BUI PASS18:4218:475M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55139BUI SHG PASS18:4518:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15007BCY LJN EXPRESS19:0319:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
55119GKP BCY PASS19:4319:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15112CPR INTERCITY20:3320:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN
55017CPR MAU PASS21:1521:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
72210DIT IAA DEMU M G21:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18191UTSARG EXP21:4021:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
72203IAA DIT DEMU M GSrc06:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
72205IAA DIT DEMU M GSrc10:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
72207IAA DIT DEMU M GSrc14:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
72209IAA DIT DEMU M GSrc18:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for INDARA



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search