For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19166 SABARMATI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19166-SABARMATI EXP
Darbhanga jn to Ahmedabad jn | Distance-1946Kms | Travel Time 47:10Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,WED,,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23601605XX605XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource04:3501
2LSILAHERIA SARAI04:4304:452:0051
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:3506:0025:00381
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:5507:005:00901
5HJPHAJIPUR JN07:5508:005:001431
6SEESONPUR JN08:1008:122:001491
7CPRCHHAPRA09:3509:5015:002031
8SIPSURAIMANPUR10:1510:172:002311
9STWSAHATWAR10:3910:412:002501
10BUIBALLIA11:0811:135:002681
11RSRRASRA11:5011:522:003001
12IAAINDARA JN12:3012:322:003291
13MAUMAU JN12:5012:555:003371
14MMAMUHAMMADABAD13:2613:282:003581
15SAASATHIAON13:3913:412:003671
16AMHAZAMGARH14:0014:055:003801
17SMZSARAI MIR14:5414:562:004051
18KRNDKHORASON ROAD15:1115:132:004151
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN16:1016:3525:004361
20MLPRMALIPUR16:5817:002:004611
21ABPAKBARPUR17:2317:274:004801
22GGJGOSHAINGANJ17:4317:452:005031
23AYAYODHYA18:1318:152:005341
24FDFAIZABAD JN18:4018:5010:005421
25RDLRUDAULI19:5819:591:005791
26DYDDARYABAD20:3320:352:006031
27BBKBARABANKI JN21:5421:562:006411
28LKOLUCKNOW NR23:0023:1515:006691
29ONUNNAO JN00:2200:242:007252
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:0001:1010:007432
31BZMBHIMSEN01:3501:372:007572
32PHNPOKHRAYAN02:1902:212:008012
33KPIKALPI02:3602:382:008152
34ORAIORAI03:0003:055:008492
35AITAIT03:2503:272:008732
36MOTHMOTH03:5804:002:009072
37CGNCHIRGAON04:1004:122:009312
38JHSJHANSI JN05:3005:4515:009622
39BABBABINA06:1006:122:009882
40TBTTALBAHAT06:3306:352:0010132
41LARLALITPUR07:0507:105:0010522
42JLNJAKHALAUN07:1507:172:0010692
43DUADHAURA07:2507:272:0010802
44BINABINA JN09:1009:2515:0011152
45MNVMUNGAOLI09:5309:552:0011432
46PIAPIPRAIGAON10:1310:152:0011632
47ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:3910:412:0011892
48GUNAGUNA12:0012:1010:0012332
49RTARUTHIYAI12:3112:365:0012542
50VJPVIJAY PUR12:4612:482:0012602
51KHRJKUMBHRAJ13:1213:142:0012782
52CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ13:3613:382:0013002
53BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH14:0714:092:0013312
54PFRPACHOR ROAD14:3814:402:0013612
55SFWSARANGPUR15:0915:112:0013922
56SFYSHAJAPUR15:4815:502:0014192
57MKCMAKSI17:0517:072:0014472
58TANTARANA ROAD17:1417:162:0014572
59UJNUJJAIN JN18:2518:3510:0014882
60NADNAGDA JN19:5019:522:0015432
61KUHKHACHROD20:0320:052:0015572
62RTMRATLAM JN20:4021:0020:0015852
63MGNMEGHNAGAR22:0322:052:0016652
64DHDDAHOD22:3222:342:0016982
65GDAGODHRA JN23:5600:0155:0017722
66BRCVADODARA JN01:0501:2015:0018463
67ANNDANAND JN02:0102:032:0018823
68NDNADIAD JN02:1802:202:0019003
69MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD02:3602:371:0019183
70MANMANINAGAR03:1503:172:0019433
71ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:45Destination19463
Popular Station Combinations
71 results in 0.18 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
30-08-2019
Diversion of Trains Via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station



It is notified for the information of general public that to avoid engine reversal and congestion at Vadodara Station , Railways have decided to divert the following trains via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station as under:

·The 19166 Darbhanga-Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 19168 Varanasi -Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

·The 12918 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Ahemadabad Gujrat Sampark Kranti Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Jamnagar Superfast Express train journey commencing from 22.12.2019.

·The 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Hapa Superfast Express train journey commencing from 23.12.2019.

·The 12474 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Gandhidham Sarvodaya Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 15045 Gorakhpur-Okha Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 19422 Patna -Ahemadabad Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

NOTE:-All the above trains will stop at Chhayapuri Station.

---------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search