For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

AZAMGARH

STATION INFO

Address: Azamgarh Railway Station, Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276001, India

Station Code: AMH)AZAMGAR

Station Name: AMH)AZAMGARH

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Total Unique Trains: 34

Train Frequency Weekly: 113

Station Traffic: Medium

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
55163SHG ARJ PASS01:1001:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19054MFP ST EXPRESS01:1501:205SU3A,SL,GN
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXP02:10Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
55164ARJ SHG SPL02:3502:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18192UTSARG EXP03:1503:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15026ANVT MAU EXP05:1505:205M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS06:05Des--M2A,3A,SL,GN
13509ASN GD EXPRESS06:1506:205TU3A,SL,GN
55138SHG BUI PASS07:2507:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19165SABARMATI EXP08:2008:255W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55137BUI SHG PASS09:0009:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12226KAIFIYAT EXP09:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11056GODAN EXPRESS10:1010:155TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS10:1010:155M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP11:2511:305M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESS11:3011:355TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP12:2712:325TU,W,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP12:3212:375M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19166SABARMATI EXP14:0014:055M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP14:0514:105M,W,TH,F,SU3A,SL,GN
11055GODAN EXPRESS16:0016:055M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESS16:0016:055TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55140SHG BUI PASS17:1017:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP18:3518:405TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55139BUI SHG PASS20:2020:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP21:2521:305TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
19053ST MFP EXPRESS22:0522:105F3A,SL,GN
13510GD ASN EXPRESS22:0522:105W3A,SL,GN
55136BCY AMH PASS22:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18191UTSARG EXP23:1023:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
55135AMH BCY PASSSrc05:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13138AMH KOAA EXPSrc08:00--TU2A,3A,SL,GN
11054AMH LTT EXPSrc05:20--F2A,3A,SL,GN
12225KAIFIYAT EXPSourcee16:25--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for AZAMGARH



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search