For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BINA JN

STATION INFO

Address: Bina Railway Station Junction, Bina, Madhya Pradesh 470113, India

Station Code: BINA)BINA J

Station Name: BINA)BINA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Total Unique Trains: 178

Train Frequency Weekly: 579

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
51828JHS ET PASS00:0000:5050M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS00:1000:155F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12410GONDWANA EXPRES00:1000:155M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12185REWANCHAL EXP00:1800:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51604KTE-BINA PASSENGER00:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
04906DEE ASKN SPL00:5001:1020TUUNRESERVED
14313BAREILLY EXP01:0001:055M2A,3A,SL,GN
14319INDB BARELLY EXP01:0001:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12594LJN GARIB RATH01:0001:055SU3A
14816BGKT HUMSAFAR01:0001:055F3A
15023GKP YPR EXP01:0501:105TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS01:0501:105TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN
16094LJN MAS EXP01:0501:105M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14310UJJAIYANI EXP01:1501:3520TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES01:1501:3520TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19054MFP ST EXPRESS01:1501:3520SU3A,SL,GN
19663INDB KURJ EXP01:2001:255M,W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12627KARNATAKA EXP01:3001:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
02196BPL REWA SF EXP01:5001:555SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12192JBP NZM SF EXP01:5702:003M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14314BE LTT EXPRESS02:2002:255SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14320BE INDB EXPRESS02:2002:255W2A,3A,SL,GN
12421NED ASR SUP EXP02:3302:385W2A,3A,SL,GN
12439NED SGNR EXPRES02:3302:385SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12485NED SGNR EXPRES02:3302:385M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22457NED AADR SF EXP02:3302:385SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12751NED JAT HUMSAFAR02:3502:383F3A
12715SACHKHAND EXP02:4602:482M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12752JAT NED HUMSAFAR02:4702:503SU3A
12616G T EXPRESS03:1503:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12186REWANCHAL EXP03:2003:3010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51613KOTA KTE PASS03:5504:3035M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51827ET JHS PASS04:0504:2520M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22130TULSI EXPRESS04:1504:205M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19664KURJ INDB EXP04:1504:205TU,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11704REWA EXPRESS04:3004:355M,W,F3A,SL,GN
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS04:3504:372M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12617MANGALA LDWEEP04:4004:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12625KERALA EXPRESS04:5004:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12628KARNATAKA EXP04:5504:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12920MALWA EXPRESS05:1005:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12647KONGU EXPRESS05:2005:255SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15024YPR GKP EXP05:2005:255TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES05:3005:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11071KAMAYANI EXPRES05:3005:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14813JU BPL EXPRESS05:3505:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
11271VINDHYACHAL EXP05:4505:5510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
22166SGRL BPL SF EXP06:0006:055TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS06:1006:155SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS06:2006:255TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11703REWA DADN EXP06:2506:305TU,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
12184PBH BPL EXPRESS06:3006:355M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
09014LJN MMCT SPL06:4006:455F2A,3A,SL,GN
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS06:4006:455SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19422PNBE ADI EXP07:0007:1010TU2A,3A,SL,GN
15029GKP PUNE EXP07:0507:105TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19314INDORE EXPRESS07:0507:105W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19322RJPB INDB EXPRES07:0507:105M2A,3A,SL,GN
12593LJN BPL G RATH07:0507:105SA3A
14815TBM HUMSAFR07:3007:355W3A
22162RAJYA RANI EXP07:3507:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS07:4007:455F2A,3A,SL,GN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS07:5508:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12807SAMTA EXPRESS08:0508:105TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP08:2008:255TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP08:2008:255TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP08:2008:255SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI08:2008:255F2A,3A,SL,GN
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EX08:2008:255M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12422ASR NED SF EXP08:3508:405M2A,3A,SL,GN
12440SGNR NED EXPRESS08:3508:405F2A,3A,SL,GN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS08:3508:405TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22458AADR NED SF EXP08:3508:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESS08:5008:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
11058ASR CSTM EXP08:5008:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12103PA LUCKNOW EXP08:5709:025F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19166SABARMATI EXP09:1009:2515M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19168SABARMATI EXP09:1009:2515TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18237CHATTISGARH EXP09:1509:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA09:1509:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
51886DMO BINA PASS09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP09:3009:355SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19413KOLKATA EXPRESS09:3009:355W2A,3A,SL,GN
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP09:4509:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES10:4010:5010M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18235BILASPUR EX PAS10:4010:5010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
51812JHS BINA PASS11:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11077JHELUM EXPRESS11:1511:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22829BHUJ SHM EXP11:3511:4510TU2A,3A,SL,GN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS11:3511:4510SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12137PUNJAB MAIL12:0012:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
61631BPL BINA PASS12:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS12:3012:355W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
16093LUCKNOW EXP12:3012:355TU,SA3A,SL,GN
51608GUNA BINA PASS12:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12144SLN LTT SF12:4512:505M2A,3A,SL,GN
09013MMCT LJN SF SPL12:5012:555TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12943UDYOGKARMI EXP12:5012:555W2A,3A,SL,GN
12198BPL INTERCITY12:5513:005M,TU,TH,F,SA2S,GN
01709JBP ATT SPL14:0014:055SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12104LJN PUNE EXP14:0514:105SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXP14:0514:105F2A,3A,SL,GN
18236BSP BPL PAS EXP14:2514:3510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
58220CHRM BSP PASS14:2514:3510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
19165SABARMATI EXP14:3014:4010W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19167SABARMATI EXP14:3014:4010M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12138PUNJAB MAIL14:4514:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12148NZM KOP EXP15:0015:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI15:0015:055F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX15:0015:055TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12782SWARNA JAYANTHI15:0015:055M2A,3A,SL,GN
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP15:0015:055W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11408LJN PUNE EXP15:3515:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP16:0516:105M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS16:0516:1510SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP16:1516:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA16:2516:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESS16:3016:355TU2A,3A,SL,GN
18238CHHATISGARH EXP16:3516:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12648KONGU EXPRESS17:0017:055W2A,3A,SL,GN
12808SAMTA EXPRESS17:0017:055M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
51611KOTA BINA PASS17:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR17:1017:155W3A
12197GWL INTERCITY EX17:2517:305M,TU,TH,F,SA2S,GN
61633BPL BINA EXP MEMU17:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17:4017:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES17:4017:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51884GWL BINA PASS17:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22912SHIPRA EXP18:0518:105M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP18:2018:3010SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR18:2018:3010TH3A
04120DADN ALD SPL18:3518:405F2A,3A,SL,GN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP19:0019:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP19:0019:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15015GKP YPR EXPRESS19:2019:255M2A,3A,SL,GN
12919MALWA EXPRESS19:3519:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS19:4519:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22161RAJYA RANI EXP19:5520:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
14623PATALKOT EXP19:5520:0510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14814BPL JODHPUR EXP20:0520:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
11078JHELUM EXPRESS20:1020:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22164MAHAMANA EXP20:2520:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
02195REWA BPL SF EXP20:3020:355SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12183BPL PBH SUP EXP21:0021:055TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19305INDB GHY EXP21:0021:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19313INDB RJPB EXP21:0021:055M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19321INDB RJPB EXP21:0021:055SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP21:2021:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51614KMZ KOTA PASS21:2021:5030M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11272VINDHYACHAL EXP21:2521:3510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
19306KYQ INDB EXP21:2521:305SU2A,3A,SL,GN
04119ALD DADN SPL21:3021:322TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22129TULSI EXPRESS21:3521:405TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP21:3521:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
51602KTE BINA PASS21:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51610GUNA BINA PASS21:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12405GONDWANA EXPRES22:0022:055TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12409GONDWANA EXPRES22:0022:055M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12716ASR NED EXPRESS22:2822:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14624PATALKOT EXP22:4022:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXP22:5523:005W,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP23:0023:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
59341NAD BINA PASS23:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12155BHOPAL EXPRESS23:3223:353M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS23:5500:2035W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15046GORAKHPUR EXP23:5500:2035SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19053ST MFP EXPRESS23:5500:2035F3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
51601BINA KMZ PASSSrc08:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51603BINA KTE PASSSrc13:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51607BINA GUNA PASSSrc06:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51609BINA GUNA PASSSrc15:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51612BINA KOTA PASSSrc10:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51811BINA JHS PASSSrc15:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51883BINA GWL PASSSrc12:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51885BINA DMO PASSSrc18:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59342BINA NAD PASSSrc04:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
61632BINA BPL PASSSrc17:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
61634BINA BPL EXP MEMUSrc12:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
01-11-2019
Tundla Jn. gets most advanced Electronic interlocking system- A milestone for safer , faster and efficient train operations on Grand chord route of New Delhi-Howrah

North Central Railway

Headquarter

Public Relations

Prayagraj

No. 11PR/10/2019/Press ReleaseDate: 21.10.2019

Tundla Jn. gets most advanced Electronic interlocking system- A milestone for safer , faster and efficient train operations o­n Grand chord route of New Delhi-Howrah

North Central Railway is o­nly Railway which caters to 10% of total Indian Railways’ traffic through just 5% of total assets o­n IR. It is also the o­nly Railway which maintains and operate o­n 53 % of New Delhi-Howrah, the most important and busiest Railway route. Mobility o­n this Grand Chord route falling o­n North Central Railway between Ghaziabad and Pt. DeenDayal Upadhyay Jn. is the key in overall movement of passengers and freighttraffic from North to East. Tundla is an important Jn. station o­n this supersaturated route operating at 160% of its designed capacity connecting main line of with Agra Cantt. Jn. Despite being extremely important from train operation point of view ,Tundla Jn. was still continuing with mechanically interlocked signaling system of 1955 vintage. This system required manual operation of levers for receipt and dispatch of trains from 05 different cabins. Manual operation and coordination among cabins took approximately 05-07 minutes to handle each train at important Jn. station thus limiting its handling capacity to maximum 190-200 train o­n daily basis. Further Mechanical signaling also required upgrade to match with global safety standards in train operation. Layout of Tundla Jn. also needed important changes to accommodate longer trains and more route combinations for efficient train operations. Need for this change was felt a long back ago and work for remodeling and removal of Mechanical signaling was sanctioned way back in 1998-99, however actual execution got delayed due to extreme pressure of train operation at Tundla Jn. station as execution required cancellation of sizable number of trains which was not feasible unless an innovative and out of the box solution to this problem was found by NCR in 2019.

Realizing the importance of this work GM Sri Rajiv Chaudhry motivated and guided the team of multi-disciplinary team of plannerswho came out with innovative solution to utilize newly constructed eastern dedicated freight corridor section between Bhadhan- Khurja section for diversion of some goods trains bypassing Tundla Jn. thus minimizing cancellation of passenger trains during execution of this work. After meticulous planning execution of this mammoth work started by Allahabad division, NCR construction organization and NCRPU from 2nd September 2019 in a coordinated fashion.

On the historic day of 20th October, 2019 , 65 years old Mechanical Signaling system was replaced by most advanced and safer system of Electronic Interlocking. With commissioning of this system and some post commissioning works expected to be over by 17.11.2019 following major benefits shall be achieved in trains operation:

1.Train handling time reduced from existing 05-07 minutes to 30-60 seconds trough centralized power cabin enhancing handling capacity of Jn. to 250 per day from existing 200 maximum, thus less detention of trains outside Tundla and improved Punctuality of Trains.

2.Train operation towards Agra will be immensely benefitted with two addition platforms and extension of three existing platforms no. 3,4&5 to cater full length trains o­n main line.

3.All UP-direction yard lines are now fit for passenger train movement thus efficient handling of more coaching train.

4.Length of Yard lines increased to handle longer freight and passenger trains.

5.Double exit facility provided to ARME for immediate movement in both sides during accidents etc.

6.Centralized fail-safe operation through power cabin by just click of the mouse button replacing cumbersome, inefficient and manual operation spread across 05 cabins. Substantial saving o­n manpower requirement.

This work will go a long way in improving punctuality of trains o­n New Delhi- Howrah main lineand benefits shall be manifold during incoming foggy season through safe and detention free handling of trains at Tundla Jn.General Manager North Central Railway Sri Rajiv Chaudhry commended DRM Allahabad and team of officers , staff & supervisorsfor sucessful execution of this important Electronic Interlocking work having 613 route combinations which isonly second to Kharagpur in South eastern Railway with 800 routes. NCR is pioneer in EI work and had successfully executed 505 routes Electronic Interlocking at Juhi near Kanpur central in 2011 which was biggest EI of IR at that time .





2
30-10-2019
Prakash Parv Special Trains from various Destinations to Sultanpur Lodhi



विभिन्न गंतव्यों से सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए प्रकाश पर्व विशेष रेलगाड़ियां

गुरूनानक देव जी के जन्म उत्सव प्रकाश पर्व के अवसर पर रेलवे सुलतानपुर लोधी के लिए निम्नानुसार विशेष रेलगाड़ियां चलायेगी:-

On the occasion of ‘Prakash Parv’ Guru Nanak Dev Ji’s Birthday celebration , Railways shall run the followingspecial trains from various destinations to Sultanpur Lodhias per the following programme.

S.No.

Train No and Name

रेलगाड़ी का नंबर एवं नाम

Period of Run

चलने की अवधि

Departure/ Arrival

आगमन/

प्रस्थान

Composition

डिब्बों का संयोजन

 

Stoppages

ठहराव

1

04601 Hisar - SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

01.11.2019 to 14.11.2019

Departure- 04.15 a.m./ Arrival -12.15 p.m. the same day

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura, Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

2

04602 SultanpurLodhi-Hisar Special Train

 

04.11.2019 to 17.11.2019

Departure- 12.00 noon Arrival -10.15 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Sirsa, Kalanwali, Raman, Bhatida, Gangsar Jaitu, KotKapura,Faridkot, Firozpur & Lohian Khas

3

04604 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 09.30 a.m. Arrival -04.00 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

4

04603 Sriganganagar – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 02.00 a.m. Arrival -08.15 a.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Abohar, Fazilka, Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur,Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

5

04605 SultanpurLodhi –Fazilka Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure - 11.20 a.m. Arrival - 04.50 p.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

04606 Fazilka – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 08.00 p.m. Arrival -11.25 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Jallalabad, Guruhar Sahai, Firozpur City, Firozpur, Lohian Khas

7

04607 SultanpurLodhi-Nawashahr Doaba Special Train

 

02.11.2019 to 15.11.2019

Departure- 04.30 p.m. Arrival -07.35 p.m. the same day

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

8

04608 Nawashahr Doaba – SultanpurLodhi Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 07.20 a.m. Arrival -10.55a.m. the same day

 

 

13 General ClassCoaches

Banga, Behram, Phagwara & Jallandhar City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

04609 SultanpurLodhi - Derababa Nanak Special Train

 

03.11.2019 to 16.11.2019

Departure- 11.55 p.m. Arrival -05.50a.m. the next day

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit