For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22170 SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR

Train Schedule & Fare
22170-SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR
Santragachi jn to Habibganj | Distance-1434Kms | Travel Time 24:35Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXXX130X25X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource20:2501
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:0022:055:001081
3TATATATANAGAR JN00:0500:105:002422
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:0301:107:003052
5ROUROURKELA02:3202:4210:004062
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:2304:252:005072
7RIGRAIGARH05:2105:232:005792
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:4508:0015:007122
9SDLSHAHDOL11:3811:402:009032
10KMZKATNI MURWARA14:1514:2510:0010292
11DMODAMOH15:4815:502:0011382
12SGOSAUGOR16:5016:555:0012152
13BINABINA JN18:2018:3010:0012902
14BHSVIDISHA19:2819:302:0013752
15HBJHABIBGANJ21:00Destination14342
Popular Station Combinations
15 results in 0.28 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
23-05-2019
SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

दक्षिण पूर्व रेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

 

 

Kolkata, 23rd May, 2019:

 

The following SER trains have been rescheduled due to late running of link trains:-

 

·22170 Santragachi-Habibganj Humsafar Express has been rescheduled to leave Santragachi at 23:00 hrs instead of 20:25 hrs today (23/05/19).

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 05:30 hrs o­n 24.05.19 instead of 23:55 hrs today (23.05.19).

 

.......

 

 

 

 

 





2
25-04-2019
TODAY’S SANTRAGACHI-HABIBGANJ HUMSAFAR EXPRESS RESCHEDULED

दक्षिण पूर्व रेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TODAY’S SANTRAGACHI-HABIBGANJ HUMSAFAR EXPRESS RESCHEDULED

 

 

Kolkata, 25th April, 2019:

 

 

22170 Santragachi-Habibganj Humsafar Express has been rescheduled to leave Santragachi at 22:10 hrs instead of 20:25 hrs today (25/04/2019) due to late running of link rake.

.......

 

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search