For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19168 SABARMATI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19168-SABARMATI EXP
Varanasi jn to Ahmedabad jn | Distance-1601Kms | Travel Time 37:15Hrs | Avg Speed 43Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE,,THU,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X20851420XX535XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:3001
2JNUJAUNPUR JN15:3815:424:00581
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN16:2016:3010:00911
4MLPRMALIPUR16:5616:582:001161
5ABPAKBARPUR17:1917:234:001351
6GGJGOSHAINGANJ17:4317:452:001571
7AYAYODHYA18:1218:142:001891
8FDFAIZABAD JN18:3518:4510:001961
9RDLRUDAULI19:4919:501:002341
10DYDDARYABAD20:3320:352:002571
11BBKBARABANKI JN21:5421:562:002961
12LKOLUCKNOW NR23:0023:1515:003241
13ONUNNAO JN00:2200:242:003802
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:0001:1010:003982
15BZMBHIMSEN01:3701:392:004112
16LLRLALPUR02:0202:042:004412
17PHNPOKHRAYAN02:2102:232:004562
18KPIKALPI02:3602:382:004702
19ORAIORAI03:0003:055:005042
20AITAIT03:2503:272:005282
21MOTHMOTH03:5503:572:005622
22CGNCHIRGAON04:1004:122:005862
23JHSJHANSI JN05:3005:4515:006172
24BABBABINA06:1006:122:006432
25TBTTALBAHAT06:3306:352:006682
26LARLALITPUR07:0807:102:007072
27JLNJAKHALAUN07:1507:172:007242
28DUADHAURA07:2507:272:007352
29BINABINA JN09:1009:2515:007702
30MNVMUNGAOLI09:5309:552:007982
31PIAPIPRAIGAON10:1310:152:008182
32ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:3910:412:008442
33GUNAGUNA12:0012:1010:008882
34RTARUTHIYAI12:3112:365:009092
35VJPVIJAY PUR12:4612:482:009142
36KHRJKUMBHRAJ13:1213:142:009332
37CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ13:3613:382:009552
38BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH14:0714:092:009862
39PFRPACHOR ROAD14:3814:402:0010152
40SFWSARANGPUR15:0915:112:0010472
41SFYSHAJAPUR15:4815:502:0010742
42MKCMAKSI17:0517:072:0011022
43TANTARANA ROAD17:1417:162:0011122
44UJNUJJAIN JN18:1518:3520:0011432
45NADNAGDA JN19:5019:522:0011982
46KUHKHACHROD20:0320:052:0012122
47RTMRATLAM JN20:4520:505:0012392
48MGNMEGHNAGAR22:0322:052:0013202
49DHDDAHOD22:3222:342:0013532
50GDAGODHRA JN23:5123:565:0014272
51BRCVADODARA JN01:0501:2015:0015013
52ANNDANAND JN02:0302:041:0015373
53NDNADIAD JN02:2002:211:0015553
54MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD02:3702:381:0015733
55MANMANINAGAR03:1503:172:0015983
56ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:45Destination16013
Popular Station Combinations
56 results in 0.19 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
30-08-2019
Diversion of Trains Via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station



It is notified for the information of general public that to avoid engine reversal and congestion at Vadodara Station , Railways have decided to divert the following trains via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station as under:

·The 19166 Darbhanga-Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 19168 Varanasi -Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

·The 12918 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Ahemadabad Gujrat Sampark Kranti Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.

·The 12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Jamnagar Superfast Express train journey commencing from 22.12.2019.

·The 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Hapa Superfast Express train journey commencing from 23.12.2019.

·The 12474 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Gandhidham Sarvodaya Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 15045 Gorakhpur-Okha Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.

·The 19422 Patna -Ahemadabad Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

NOTE:-All the above trains will stop at Chhayapuri Station.

---------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search