For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12944-UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Kanpur central to Valsad | Distance-1305Kms | Travel Time 22:35Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X18751300XX500XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSourcee08:0001
2ORAIORAI09:5510:005:001061
3JHSJHANSI JN11:5312:0310:002201
4BINABINA JN14:0514:105:003731
5BPLBHOPAL JN16:2516:3510:005111
6ETITARSI JN18:1018:155:006031
7KNWKHANDWA20:5721:003:007861
8JLJALGAON JN23:2523:305:009341
9NDBNANDURBAR02:0002:055:0010842
10UDNUDHNA JN04:4004:455:0012412
11BLVALSAD06:35Destination13052
Popular Station Combinations
11 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
07-11-2019
Permanently additional coaches added to various trains

mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri'>उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-font-family:
"Times New Roman";mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri'>जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-font-family:
"Times New Roman";mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri'>उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"'>प्रयागराज

mso-ascii-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010";mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010"'>पत्रांक: 11पीआर/
mso-ascii-theme-font:major-bidi;mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-theme-font:major-bidi;mso-bidi-theme-font:major-bidi'>11
mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"'>/201mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"'>9mso-ascii-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010";mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010"'>प्रेस विज्ञप्ति
11.0pt;line-height:115%;font-family:"Kruti Dev 010";mso-fareast-font-family:
"Times New Roman";mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal'>
mso-ascii-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010";mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-font-family:"Kruti Dev 010"'>दिनांक:
mso-ascii-theme-font:major-bidi;mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-theme-font:major-bidi;mso-bidi-theme-font:major-bidi'>05.11.2019

"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>रेल प्रशासन द्वारा यात्रियों को सीट उपलब्‍धता एवं आरामदायक यात्रा के उद्देश्‍य को ध्‍यान में रखते हुए विभिन्न गाड़ियों में स्थाई रूप सेअतिरिक्त11.0pt;font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>कोच जोड़ा जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत है:-

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:
minor-latin;mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal;mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;
mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>क्रं. सं.

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:
minor-latin;mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal;mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;
mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>गाड़ी सं.

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:
minor-latin;mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal;mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;
mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>जोड़ा गया कोच

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:
minor-latin;mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal;mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;
mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>प्रभावी तिथि

Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-latin;mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>1.

"Mangal","serif";mso-bidi-font-weight:bold'>12943/12944

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>वलसाड-कानपुर सेंट्रल एक्सप्रेस

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>01-वातानुकूलित द्वितीय सह तृतीय श्रेणी

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>वलसाड से-06.11.2019

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>कानपुर सेंट्रल से-08.11.2019

Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-latin;mso-ansi-language:EN-IN'>2.

"Mangal","serif";mso-bidi-font-weight:bold'>19051/19052

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>वलसाड-मुजफ्फरपुर

bold'>वलसाड से-तत्काल प्रभाव से

bold'>मुजफ्फरपुर से-तत्काल प्रभाव से

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-fareast-font-family:Calibri;mso-fareast-theme-font:
minor-latin;mso-ansi-language:EN-IN;mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>3.

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>22969/22970

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>ओखा-वाराणसी एक्सप्रेस

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>ओखा से-07.11.2019

font-family:"Mangal","serif";mso-ansi-font-weight:bold'>वाराणसी से-09.11.2019

mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-bidi;mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-bidi;mso-bidi-font-family:Mangal;mso-bidi-theme-font:
minor-bidi'>






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search